Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Road Race
Washington, DC *** April
4, 2004

Team Results

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate


Corporate Teams
 
(Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)

   1.  MARATHON MANIACS                        
          1:00:45 1:01:55 1:11:11 = 3:13:51
         SCOTT HALL M, PIERRE DONAHUE M, BELINDA SIMMONS F
   2.  GENERAL DYNAMICS AIS #3                 
          1:06:00 1:09:39 1:23:58 = 3:39:37
         STEVEN HYDE M, JOHN KOSS M, DEBBIE MARGRAFF F
   3.  AMS BIG GUNS                            
          1:09:48 1:10:36 1:26:41 = 3:47:05
         JASON MURRAY M, ERIC STURGEON M, MELANIE OBERMAN F
   4.  MARATHON MADNESS                        
          1:11:23 1:13:33 1:26:35 (1:31:31) = 3:51:31
         GARY TATUM M, ALDEN HUMPHREY M, PAVANI CHALLAPALLI F, KATHLEEN OBERG F
   5.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #12                  
          1:10:39 1:17:28 1:27:05 = 3:55:12
         JOEL WOODSON M, JENNA LINE F, SUNNY FITZGERALD F
   6.  NANO SECONDS                            
          1:11:50 1:15:32 1:29:33 = 3:56:55
         TOM MCAVOY M, OTTO WIERSHOLM M, LISA CAMP F
   7.  MARRIOTT CRUISERS                       
          1:20:41 1:23:08 1:23:08 (1:23:09) (1:30:05) = 4:06:57
         HELGE MARSHALL-AMUNDSE M, JESSICA BARBERICH F, APRIL SIFFORD F,
         FRANCOIS GRUNENWALD-SIFFO F, MARY ROBERTS F
   8.  RUNNING FOR THE GREEN                   
          1:17:13 1:21:01 1:31:51 (1:41:11) = 4:10:05
         MARTA MIRANDA F, DANIEL PRAGER M, SCOTT MARCHAND M, ZENA ITANI F
   9.  TEAM PLEXUS 1                           
          1:08:51 1:23:49 1:38:18 = 4:10:58
         BRIAN CHOPP M, ALBERT RUIZ M, ALEXIA RAMOS F
  10.  GENERAL DYNAMICS AIS #2                 
          1:08:12 1:13:39 1:49:10 = 4:11:01
         PAUL PARRY M, DOUGLAS PEPELKO M, TRANG WOOD F
  11.  TEAM PLEXUS 2                           
          1:17:54 1:25:10 1:31:55 (2:20:21) = 4:14:59
         MIKE HATHAWAY M, AMANDA HILOT F, CLIFFORD MAUTON M, ROBERT DE MEYER M
  12.  THE GNU RADICALS                        
          1:20:24 1:22:11 1:34:27 = 4:17:02
         MATT WEBSTER M, ROB GREEN M, JESSICA HILL F
  13.  THE OLDE MASTERS                        
          1:22:04 1:23:04 1:32:42 (1:34:57) (1:36:41) = 4:17:50
         KEVIN ADAMS M, BEN BOURBON M, LORA LAVERTY F, SANDRA HILEMAN F, MAX
         PETERSON M
  14.  TEAM PLEXUS 3                           
          1:25:10 1:25:12 1:34:19 = 4:24:41
         PATRICK MURRAY M, KIM HOZLER F, ROSEMARY STOREY F
  15.  PLAN B                                  
          1:23:49 1:29:00 1:33:51 (1:49:30) = 4:26:40
         LESTER BROWN M, JANET LARSEN F, REAH-JANISE KAUFFMAN F, VIVIANA
         JIMENEZ F
  16.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #3                   
          1:13:40 1:38:38 1:39:19 (1:49:26) = 4:31:37
         RANDALL CONNER M, TODD JOHNSTON M, MEAGAN JOHNSTON F, KATE LAU F
  17.  THE VERN FREQUENT FLYERS                
          1:29:15 1:31:17 1:31:17 = 4:31:49
         AISSATOU BA F, AMY EMBREY F, EVERETT EMBREY M
  18.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #13                  
          1:19:41 1:30:44 1:41:41 = 4:32:06
         MARYBETH SMITH F, LEAH RICHMOND F, BRIAN KAVENEY M
  19.  EARLY BIRDS                             
          1:24:51 1:33:27 1:35:15 (1:40:37) (1:41:19) = 4:33:33
         SHEILA BLACK F, TOMMIE ADAMS, JR M, DIEP VU F, VICENTE AVALOS M, JAN
         HAPSTAK F
  20.  LITTLE CARBON FOOTPRINTS                
          1:23:46 1:35:57 1:36:21 (1:37:35) = 4:36:04
         CURTIS RUNYAN M, AMY CASSARA F, LIS FOGT F, ANNA HERZLINGER F
  21.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #6                   
          1:31:29 1:33:34 1:34:29 (1:53:10) = 4:39:32
         CLARENCE WILLIAMS M, SARAH DAVISON F, NICOLE ZOSA F, KATE NEKIC F
  22.  MARRIOTT RACERS                         
          1:27:43 1:34:00 1:38:00 (1:47:58) = 4:39:43
         MARK HATTON M, JANET STRUDWICK SMITH F, PAGE BOSTIC F, RONALD CLARKE M
  23.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #28                  
          1:26:27 1:29:02 1:44:56 = 4:40:25
         MANDANA MORTAZAVI F, MEHRNAZ MORTAZAVI F, WILLIAM CRANE M
  24.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #5                   
          1:19:41 1:34:29 1:46:41 = 4:40:51
         GORDON SMITH M, DAVIN ANG M, KIMBERLY FRANKLIN F
  25.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #11                  
          1:22:31 1:34:55 1:43:28 (1:51:27) = 4:40:54
         TIM MOSSMAN M, LORI BENSON F, CONRAD HERTZLER M, BRUCE BENSON M
  26.  VISIONS                                 
          1:16:03 1:19:50 2:06:37 = 4:42:30
         HOLLY FOSTER F, KIP BASSETT M, KATE ESPOSITO F
  27.  GENERAL DYNAMICS AIS #1                 
          1:18:12 1:27:12 1:57:10 = 4:42:34
         MARIO CASTILLO M, BRIAN MILLER M, NICOLE LEONTSINIS F
  28.  MCDONALD BRADLEY ONE                    
          1:22:53 1:31:02 1:49:10 = 4:43:05
         JOAN KOSS F, THOMAS MULLEN M, LESLIE CRAIR F
  29.  MCDONALD BRADLEY TWO                    
          1:25:58 1:28:54 1:51:34 = 4:46:26
         PHYLLIS MANNING F, MATTHEW CROSS M, ANTHONY SALVI M
  30.  TEAM INFOEDGE                           
          1:26:04 1:33:06 1:47:19 = 4:46:29
         SARA LOWTHER F, ANTHONY FREEMAN M, GRAIG JACKSON M
  31.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #15                  
          1:29:21 1:36:14 1:41:58 = 4:47:33
         KEVIN GRANT M, SUE ROBBINS F, SUZANNE MEDAIRY F
  32.  AMS MOCKET'S ROCKETS                    
          1:21:53 1:24:55 2:02:35 = 4:49:23
         GARY LABOVICH M, RODNEY GIESE M, SONIA JANOWSKY F
  33.  SRA                                     
          1:32:55 1:38:15 1:38:16 (1:42:21) = 4:49:26
         JOSEPH GOYETTE M, CHUCK MENZA M, MICHELLE MCVEY F, ROB MCHENRY M
  34.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #7                   
          1:29:00 1:33:28 1:51:20 (1:51:36) = 4:53:48
         ADAM HILL M, KARA KAUFLIN F, MATTHEW RACICOT M, EILEEN ADENAN F
  35.  AMS PREPARE TO WIN                      
          1:28:52 1:37:23 1:58:33 = 5:04:48
         KAREN MUELLER F, KELLY MANN F, ADAM CROWLEY M
  36.  GENERAL DYNAMICS AIS #4                 
          1:43:59 1:54:55 2:21:34 (2:21:35) = 6:00:28
         ROBERT VAUGHN M, SAMUEL HEMAN-ACKAH 2ND M, LYNN RAFFERTY F, STEPHEN
         JOHNSON M

         
         
[Top]


[
Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] | [House] | [Senate]  

Government Agency Teams 
(Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)

 
   1.  11 WING A                               
            57:07 1:06:08 1:24:17 (1:29:30) (1:29:31) = 3:27:32
         ANDREW KLEMAS M, PAUL SANDY M, GWEN RUTHERFORD F, GREG LOWRIMORE M,
         SCOTT HOWELL M
   2.  CAPITAL REGION RUNNING & TRIATHLON      
            58:47 1:05:48 1:28:13 = 3:32:48
         GREGORY HOLDEN M, DONALD CLINE M, KARIN SHUEY F
   3.  MARC'S SHARCS                           
          1:03:50 1:25:22 1:26:38 (1:47:35) (1:53:05) = 3:55:50
         MARC EDMONDS M, MICHELLE PRICE F, JOSH WOODYARD M, NICOLE PAQUETTE F,
         MEGAN CARROLL F
   4.  ROAD SCHOLARS II                        
          1:16:57 1:17:02 1:22:29 = 3:56:28
         MICHAEL BOURIL M, CHRIS KRUSA M, BRIDGET ZAMPERINI F
   5.  11 WING B                               
          1:10:39 1:22:31 1:24:17 (1:24:44) = 3:57:27
         DALE MOILANEN M, MURIEL MCCARTHY F, DONALD BARNES M, JULIE STANLEY F
   6.  HQMC GREEN                              
          1:13:30 1:22:26 1:25:02 (1:34:31) = 4:00:58
         PLACIDO ORDONA M, RAY CELESTE M, ROBERTA SHEA F, MICHAEL DETTORE M
   7.  HQMC GOLD                               
          1:15:47 1:19:00 1:26:33 (1:32:21) = 4:01:20
         GERRY GRIFFIN M, MARCELO ESCOBAR M, TAYRN GUDE F, NEIL HORNUNG M
   8.  11TH MDG TEAM #2                        
          1:22:56 1:27:33 1:42:15 = 4:32:44
         THERESA BENCHOFF F, ANDREW LOWE M, CHERYL LINN F
   9.  TEAM GOAT                               
          1:21:41 1:28:14 1:43:41 = 4:33:36
         CHRISTOPHER SALA M, STUART MCLEAN M, AMY SMITH F
  10.  NCUA GOLD                                    
          1:20:51 1:33:23 1:51:02 (1:51:03) = 4:45:16
         SCOTT HUNT M, REGINA METZ F, HOLLY HERMAN F, KATHLEEN HEAGNEY F
         
         
[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  


Media Teams
(Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)

 
   1.  ABC NEWS 2                              
          1:11:12 1:18:21 1:20:22 (1:34:16) = 3:49:55
         ANDREW MILLER M, COURTNEY KING F, ROBERT BURGESS M, CAROLINE COOPER F
   2.  PEACOCKS C                              
          1:14:05 1:16:54 1:38:36 = 4:09:35
         CESAR CANIZALES M, MICHAEL KOSNAR M, ERIN GREEN F
   3.  ABC NEWS 1                              
          1:23:20 1:23:47 1:29:32 = 4:16:39
         GERALD HOLMES M, ROBIN GRADISON F, KAREN TRAVERS F
   4.  HEALTH/WORKS                            
          1:16:51 1:20:29 1:47:24 = 4:24:44
         THOMAS BURGUM M, DAVID NEIL M, KARI HOLLOWAY F
   5.  PEACOCKS B                              
          1:26:40 1:27:40 1:31:55 (1:31:59) (1:51:11) = 4:26:15
         DACE DELAFORET M, SCOTT FOSTER M, SARAH GREENBERG F, JACKIE BRADFORD F,
         ROBERT HAGER M
   6.  PEACOCKS A                              
          1:27:39 1:31:50 1:37:04 = 4:36:33
         KENNETH STRICKLAND M, ELIZABETH LEIST F, MATT HOSFORD M

[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] | [House] | [Senate]  

Running Club Team Results

[Open Male] | [Open Female] | [Coed Masters]


Running Club - Open Male
(Score Three)

1.  PACERS/NB MEN                           
            52:54   53:17   53:59 = 2:40:10
         ERIK KEAN M, FRANK SPRTEL M, THOMAS MCCARNEY M
   2.  DCRRC HOOSIERS                          
            52:56   55:04   56:17 (  56:55) (1:01:08) = 2:44:17
         GLEN MAYS M, JOSEPH RACINE M, CHRISTOPHER DEAN M, RICHARD RAPINE M,
         MICHAEL FOX-BOYD M
   3.  MCRRC TOP DOGS                          
            54:09   55:14   57:13 (  58:21) = 2:46:36
         ROB MAGIN M, MARK HOON M, JIM STRAND M, BOB PRICE M
   4.  HCS MALE B                              
            55:09   57:47   59:43 = 2:52:39
         ANTHONY FLEG M, TREY CASSIDY M, JASON TRIPP M
   5.  METRO RUN & WALK TC - MALE              
            55:47   59:40 1:01:14 (1:08:15) = 2:56:41
         DARRELL GENERAL M, DAVID GLOVER M, BRADY DEHOUST M, PATRICK DIDOMENICO
         M
   6.  TERP RUNNERS RED MALE                   
            58:22   58:54 1:00:28 (1:04:36) (1:07:15) = 2:57:44
         PATRICK REAVES M, PATRICK MCHENRY M, SAMY MUADDI M, DANIEL ABED M,
         ERIK WESTLUND M
   7.  DCRRC GOPHERS                           
            57:44 1:01:38 1:01:43 (1:05:58) (1:07:14) = 3:01:05
         IAN CLEMENTS M, ROBERT PASSMORE M, CHRISTOPHER SABATINI M, MARK LINTON
         M, TOM STONE M
   8.  TERP RUNNERS GOLD MALE                  
          1:01:23 1:02:14 1:03:25 (1:11:50) = 3:07:02
         THOMAS SOLADAY M, JAMES BLACKWOOD M, JUSTIN AHN M, NICK FERNANDEZ M
   9.  NOVA OPEN MEN                           
            59:37 1:04:17 1:04:26 (1:11:02) = 3:08:20
         MICHAEL DOMIN M, CRAIG LAUINGER M, TIM MARTIN M, PAUL GONZALEZ M
  10.  MCRRC AZAWAKS                           
            59:01 1:04:37 1:07:03 (1:08:30) (1:11:05) = 3:10:41
         BRIAN HEIDT M, CHRISTIAM CAMACHO M, KEVIN YATES M, HUGUES SICOTTE M,
         STEPHEN ROTHANDLER M
  11.  WASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB MEN             
            58:52   59:18 1:16:03 (1:20:35) = 3:14:13
         DERIK THOMAS M, BRIAN TEFFT M, JAMES SCARBOROUGH M, STEVE BAKER M
  12.  MCRRC FAST FRIENDS                      
          1:04:59 1:08:49 1:12:52 (1:14:31) = 3:26:40
         DOMINIC QUATTROCCHI M, GREGORY NELSON M, TIM KIRKNER M, MICHAEL BELL M
  13.  DCRRC WILDCATS                          
          1:08:57 1:09:44 1:09:58 = 3:28:39
         STEPHEN EASLEY M, BRANDON SAFT M, MATTHEW CHESNES M
  14.  TERP RUNNERS BLACK MALE                 
          1:03:08 1:10:19 1:15:49 (1:19:17) (1:26:44) = 3:29:16
         BRIAN DOWNEY M, MIKE PICCIONE M, SAM GRODOFSKY M, RYAN CONERY M, DAVID
         RORISON M
  15.  MCRRC BLAZERS                           
          1:07:16 1:09:23 1:14:21 (1:25:07) = 3:31:00
         ANDRE WILLIAMSON M, RON ELY M, MIKE ACUNA M, LEONARD LEE M
  16.  DCRRC LIONS                             
          1:10:10 1:10:54 1:19:17 (1:20:56) = 3:40:21
         ADAM STOLZBERG M, STEVE HOLDEN M, MILTON REID M, DAVID GEARIN M
  17.  MCRRC ALLEY CATS                        
          1:15:20 1:15:22 1:16:35 (1:28:59) (1:40:06) = 3:47:17
         GARY FAHLE M, TERRY OWEN M, PATRICK LOPEZ M, DANIEL RYAN M, DAVE
         FRANCIS M
  18.  TEAM CONNAL - E                         
          1:14:02 1:28:58 1:33:53 = 4:16:53
         MICHAEL SHANNON M, JOHN WARLICK M, PAUL SCHMITT M

[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  


Running Club - Open Female

[Open Male] | [Open Female] | [Coed Masters]

1.  DC FAST GIRLS                           
            58:51   59:57 1:05:17 (1:07:39) = 3:04:05
         EMILY RICHARD F, CASEY SMITH F, JAMIE HAGERBAUMER F, TEHA KENNARD F
   2.  METRO RUN & WALK TC - FEMALE            
          1:02:59 1:03:42 1:04:06 (1:07:31) = 3:10:47
         HELEN BEVEN F, HOPE HALL F, ELIZABETH FELDMAN F, KRISTIN DIDOMENICO F
   3.  PACERS/NB WOMEN                         
            59:27 1:02:45 1:09:06 (1:09:48) = 3:11:18
         SHARON LEMBERGER F, HILARY CAIRNS F, MARIE KNIGHT F, DENISE KNICKMAN F
   4.  WASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB WOMEN           
          1:00:40 1:04:52 1:06:03 = 3:11:35
         LISA THOMAS F, LINDSAY GOULET F, MARIE SANDROCK F
   5.  HCS WOMEN                               
          1:01:38 1:10:32 1:12:56 (1:13:51) = 3:25:06
         ANN REED F, TACY FELICIANO F, BECKY RAMSING F, KATHLEEN LUZIER F
   6.  DCRRC SPARTANS                          
          1:07:38 1:09:43 1:12:09 (1:13:17) = 3:29:30
         NICHOLE BUKOWSKI F, CHRISTINE BOSL F, BECKY ORFINGER F, ROBIN MARTZ F
   7.  WASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB B               
          1:06:23 1:12:42 1:15:43 (1:16:00) = 3:34:48
         EMILY TURNER F, ADINA WADSWORTH F, COURTNEY FULTON F, HEIDI REESTER F
   8.  MCRRC FREEDOM                           
          1:12:33 1:13:50 1:14:11 (1:15:20) = 3:40:34
         TRISH COFFIN F, GABRIELLA UZA F, MEREDITH WARREN F, ANGELIQUE BOSSE F
   9.  SOUTHERN BELLES                         
          1:07:04 1:12:01 1:21:30 (1:22:50) = 3:40:35
         KIMBERLEY FEATHER F, JILL EGAN F, SHEILA MCINTOSH F, LYNN SYKES F
  10.  TERP RUNNERS RED FEMALE                 
          1:13:22 1:15:14 1:15:53 (1:17:33) (1:37:07) = 3:44:29
         KIM DAUT F, PAULA DUTKO F, BRENDA BACLAWSKI F, REBECCA NOVINSKY F,
         JESSICA CHILES F
  11.  DCRRC BADGERS                           
          1:13:27 1:18:43 1:19:05 (1:19:33) = 3:51:15
         MELISSA EDEBURN F, JANET BRAUNSTEIN F, KERRY O'BRIEN F, MEG FERRIS F
  12.  MCRRC PRANCERS                          
          1:13:13 1:14:40 1:34:50 = 4:02:43
         JACQUELINE REILLY F, CHRISTINA KICHULA F, GLENDA GARCIA F
  13.  TERP RUNNERS GOLD FEMALE                
          1:17:51 1:20:50 1:24:35 (1:29:09) (1:29:10) = 4:03:16
         BRIELLE DANA F, JENNIFER KOPECKO F, JANICE LEE F, ROBYN STERN F, JEN
         LIS F
  14.  MCRRC GAZELLES                          
          1:21:18 1:21:29 1:24:22 = 4:07:09
         LAURA LEWANDOWSKI F, GINA ACUNA F, GALLYA GANNOT F
  15.  TERP RUNNERS WHITE FEMALE               
          1:26:59 1:29:20 1:31:00 = 4:27:19
         DORIA GOOREVICH F, FANG HU F, KATE BUSBY F
  16.  CLAREMONT TRAILS GALS                   
          1:10:34 1:20:25 1:59:23 = 4:30:22
         KELLY PHILLIPS F, PEGGY HOYLE F, JOAN BARTLETT F
  17.  TERP RUNNERS BLACK FEMALE               
          1:28:03 1:30:43 1:35:06 (1:38:09) = 4:33:52
         ADDI SOLOMON F, BRIDGET GARDNER F, DENIZ BAYKAN F, VALERIE HAGAN F
  18.  NOVA LADIES A                           
          1:29:06 1:31:21 1:35:38 (1:36:46) = 4:36:05
         COLLEEN HUGHES F, TAMARA JANESHEK F, ANNE PUMFERY F, SUZANNE IPPOLITO
         F
  19.  TEAM CONNAL - B                         
          1:26:13 1:34:53 1:36:42 = 4:37:48
         BRIDGET WEISEL F, LAURIE BOTHWELL F, WENDY JORDAN F
  20.  CALUMET REGION STRIDERS                 
          1:14:50 1:41:17 1:44:28 (1:53:07) = 4:40:35
         KELLY BARTON F, KRISANN ARMSTRONG F, NOREEN RUSSELL F, MICHELLE WEAVER
         F
  21.  MCRRC EXPRESS                           
          1:31:05 1:32:53 1:50:38 = 4:54:36
         GAIL EDWARDS F, ANGELA STONE-MACDONALD F, SARA WINTER F
  22.  WASHINGTON RUNNERS                      
          1:29:53 1:38:32 1:54:23 (2:08:32) = 5:02:48
         ELIZABETH BOARD F, ANNE-MARIE PASTORKOVICH F, KERI JENKINS F, KELLIE
         KUBENA F

[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  


Running Club - Coed Masters

[Open Male] | [Open Female] | [Coed Masters]

1.  HCS MASTERS A                           
            58:10 1:02:44 1:07:06 (1:07:53) = 3:08:00
         TED POULOS M, MICK SLONAKER M, VANESSA COX F, JULIE THIENEL F
   2.  MCRRC RAPIDS                            
            59:21 1:01:23 1:10:23 = 3:11:07
         WILL JACOBI M, MARTY HORAN M, CINDY CONANT F
   3.  HCS MASTERS B                           
          1:02:46 1:02:51 1:11:58 = 3:17:35
         AKINTUNDE MORAKINYO M, GEORGE OLEAN M, DOROTHY BECKETT F
   4.  MCRRC ACCELERATORS                      
          1:03:07 1:04:23 1:13:24 = 3:20:54
         WILLIAM SELBY M, LARRY CYNKIN M, SARAH BUCKHEIT F
   5.  MCRRC AUCTIONEERS                       
          1:07:05 1:08:46 1:13:25 (1:15:09) = 3:29:16
         BRIAN RUBERRY M, HAL DANOFF M, NANCY WALSH F, ALICE FRANKS F
   6.  MCRRC LIONS                             
          1:05:20 1:05:25 1:20:26 = 3:31:11
         LAWRENCE TEMPCHIN M, WILLIAM COBBETT M, JANE GODFREY F
   7.  DCRRC BOILERMAKERS                      
          1:06:36 1:06:58 1:23:57 (1:27:35) = 3:37:31
         THOMAS NOWICKI M, JAY JACOB WIND M, MARY GREER F, JANET ABBATE F
   8.  MCRRC EAGLES                            
          1:10:14 1:11:40 1:17:53 = 3:39:47
         ROGER KILGORE M, MICHAEL GOLASH M, PRISCILA PRUNELLA F
   9.  MCRRC BUZZ                              
          1:04:37 1:11:13 1:25:49 = 3:41:39
         ANDREW FITZGERALD M, LOU SHAPIRO M, ELLEN COOPER F
  10.  NOVA FRED & FEMMES                      
          1:10:19 1:18:04 1:19:10 (1:19:44) (1:25:00) = 3:47:33
         BETTY BLANK F, LINDA KENNEDY F, FRED CARSON M, LINNEA OLSEN F, NINA
         TROCKY F
  11.  NOVA MASTERS A                          
          1:05:45 1:14:50 1:27:51 = 3:48:26
         LAURANCE KAM M, EAMON KITTELTON M, JEANINE MATTE F
  12.  MCRRC PAITRIOTS                         
          1:15:56 1:16:54 1:21:42 (1:22:58) (1:48:29) = 3:54:32
         KIRT WEST M, WAYNE CARSON M, ELIZABETH HOSFORD F, MATTHEW HEYMAN M,
         KATHLEEN GUERRIERI F
  13.  MCRRC PRIDE                             
          1:12:24 1:20:25 1:31:05 (1:32:20) (1:35:03) = 4:03:54
         THOMAS TEMIN M, JEFF LOWE M, FRANCES GIPSON F, CLIFFORD GADDY M,
         KERSTIN GADDY F
  14.  MCRRC FALCONS                           
          1:23:22 1:28:05 1:49:28 = 4:40:55
         CRAIG ROODENBURG M, ROBERT SMITH M, JAMIE WOLLARD F
  15.  MCRRC RUNDOWN                           
          1:30:38 1:41:14 1:52:31 (2:14:16) = 5:04:23
         KAI CHEN M, JANET NEWBURGH F, CHRISTINA CARAVOULIAS F, FRED HAUSCHILDT
         M
  16.  MCRRC FLASHES                           
          1:33:13 1:57:11 1:58:02 = 5:28:26
         STEVE MANN M, VINCENT GUERRIERI M, CAROL LAVRICH F

[Top

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs] 
[Credit Union] | [House] | [Senate]  

Credit Union Challenge Division (Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)

   1.  BANK-FUND FLYERS (Bank Fund Staff FCU)                       
          1:02:43 1:02:50 1:05:49 = 3:11:22
         DAVID ANDREWS M, MATTHEW DEAN M, MARIA KOZLOSKI F
   2.  QUARKS (NASA FCU)                       
            59:52 1:16:23 1:16:23 = 3:32:38
         JON WEISS M, ANDREA SUZARA F, TOM WINKERT M
   3.  BANK-FUND FLOATERS (Bank Fund Staff FCU)                     
          1:10:45 1:12:48 1:17:15 (1:20:06) (1:23:47) = 3:40:48
         JOHN-PAUL WHEATCROFT M, ALEXANDRA ROKITA F, NATHAN COX M, DAVID
         WYBENGA M, JOAN DOMBROSKI F
   4.  NFCU 1 (Navy FCU)                     
          1:13:05 1:19:02 1:23:32 (1:32:48) (2:08:13) = 3:55:39
         MARK LIN M, LINDA KEARNEY F, RON SCHNEEBERGER M, PAT MCDONNELL F,
         BRIAN MCDONNELL M
   5.  U.S. CENTRAL #1 (U.S Central CU)                     
          1:11:53 1:12:05 1:31:49 = 3:55:47
         STAN SKWARLO M, BODIE MINSTER M, AMY SLATER F
   6.  PROTONS (NASA FCU)                     
          1:17:23 1:20:46 1:21:01 (1:35:50) (1:37:24) = 3:59:10
         MARK BAUGH M, TIMOTHY OLDHAM M, DEBRA RICHMOND F, DONNA COCHRAN F,
         KENNETH LABEL M
   7.  BENCHMARK PALISADES FCU A (Benchmark FCU)              
          1:06:37 1:18:36 1:34:54 = 4:00:07
         SUZANNE LA BURT F, MARK GALLAGHER M, LAURA MARKLEY F
   8.  WESCORP HARD CORE (WesCorp FCU)              
          1:19:25 1:20:55 1:21:00 = 4:01:20
         JAY JOHNSON M, JOE JAMES M, AMY LIESENFELD F
   9.  ELECTRONS (NASA FCU)              
          1:11:12 1:17:55 1:32:14 = 4:01:21
         RICHARD BURNS M, JESSE LEITNER M, KATHLEEN HALE F
  10.  NFCU 3 (Navy FCU)                                 
          1:18:57 1:19:25 1:24:37 (1:35:23) (1:41:10) = 4:02:59
         WILLIAM SACKS JR M, JOSE REYES-MARQUINA M, NAOMI SPENCER F, PETER
         BRUNELLI M, MAGGIE MACLEOD F
  11.  RUNNING 4 EDUCATORS (Educational Systems FCU)                    
          1:07:01 1:23:55 1:34:25 = 4:05:21
         PRASAD GERARD M, SANDY SALAZAR F, CHRIS CONWAY M
  12.  RUNNING LIONS I (Fort Belvoir FCU)                    
          1:12:30 1:20:13 1:32:54 (2:44:51) = 4:05:37
         DAVID TOMKINSON M, FRANK VALLALLO M, JEANNETTE JOHANSSON F, STACY
         ADAMS F
  13.  NFCU 2 (Navy FCU)                                 
          1:17:06 1:19:04 1:31:52 = 4:08:02
         CHARLES STEWART M, CARL KNOETTNER M, DEIRDRE HARVEY F
  14.  ROAD RUNNERS (American Airlines FCU)                           
          1:21:05 1:22:16 1:24:47 (1:40:30) (1:55:11) = 4:08:08
         DALE DAVIS M, DARE ROCKEY-FERIS F, HEATHER MEINER F, SON HYE SCHULTZ F,
         VICTORIA MAJOR F
  15.  NEUTRONS (NASA FCU)                           
          1:19:58 1:23:34 1:31:46 = 4:15:18
         RICHARD WEISS M, CATHY GORMLEY F, SAMUEL FLOYD M
  16.  SOLE MATES (FDIC FCU)                           
          1:18:29 1:24:20 1:35:23 = 4:18:12
         KEN QUINCY M, JOSEPH DINUZZO M, GINA SACRIPANTI F
  17.  ZYDECO ZOMBIES (U.S. Postal Service FCU)                         
          1:21:40 1:25:45 1:32:22 (1:34:39) = 4:19:47
         JEFF SCHWEINSBERG M, ELIZABETH RIDINGS F, TIMOTHY GANAGAN M, JULIE
         ALLEN F
  18.  SDFCU SUPER SPRINTERS (State Dept. FCU)
          1:11:10 1:17:18 1:58:06 = 4:26:34
         JAIME SALCEDO M, RICHARD GREENE M, DIANE BRATHWAITE F
  19.  BANK-FUND ROLLERS (Bank Fund Staff FCU)                      
          1:21:06 1:31:52 1:40:48 (2:07:24) = 4:33:46
         JOHN DEAN M, PETER GRIMM M, JENNIFER MURRAY F, RACHEL STANLEY F
  20.  LC PACERS- A (Library of Congress FCU)                      
          1:16:28 1:23:40 1:54:41 = 4:34:49
         MARVIN PACE M, SETH DEMATTIES M, JANIS BROWN F
  21.  NFCU 4 (Navy FCU)                      
          1:22:13 1:31:36 1:41:35 = 4:35:24
         THOMAS KELLY M, STEVE PATTON M, ROSLYN ROBERSON F
  22.  KAMIKAZ KREWE (U.S. Postal Service FCU)                      
          1:20:35 1:32:35 1:43:35 (1:44:59) = 4:36:45
         ANN MOSER F, STEPHEN NICKERSON M, FRANCES BYRD F, JAMES HILTON M
  23.  CONGRESSIONAL MIRACLE WORKERS (Congressional FCU)
          1:16:37 1:37:22 1:44:33 = 4:38:32
         PETER GAASERUD M, BRANDON DUBOIS M, MICHAELA GAASERUD F
  24.  TEAM LAFAYETTE #1 (Lafayette FCU)
          1:20:59 1:39:11 1:39:11 = 4:39:21
         ANDREW POLOTT M, MIKE HEARNE M, JEAN HEARNE F
  25.  BENCHMARK PALISADES FCU B (Benchmark FCU)
          1:28:34 1:32:58 1:51:00 = 4:52:32
         STEVE MARKLEY M, LARRY HANBY M, MILYNN SWOFFORD F
  26.  SCREAMING EAGLES (U.S. Postal Service FCU)
          1:27:05 1:43:36 1:44:30 (1:50:04) = 4:55:11
         PHILIP FABRIZIO M, ROBERT BURMESTER M, ELISABETH BOYAN F, KATHERINE
         LAWRENCE F
  27.  U.S. CENTRAL #2 (U.S. Central FCU)
          1:22:54 1:44:50 1:47:44 = 4:55:28
         ANDREW FERRIS M, ARTHUR MOORE M, PATTY MILLER F
  28.  NWFCU GALLOPERS (Northwest FCU)
          1:37:45 1:42:12 1:55:50 (2:06:03) = 5:15:47
         LISA WOOD-MITCHELL F, RICHARD FETCHKO M, SUSAN BROWN F, DARLENE
         MCCLUNEY F
  29.  RUNNING LIONS III (Fort Belvoir FCU)
          1:32:56 1:52:07 2:19:10 (2:35:45) (2:53:56) = 5:44:13
         KEVIN HAYDEN M, MARIA LARKIN F, ELSA BAUGHMAN F, CHERYL SMITH F, FRAN
         HOFFMAN F
  30.  NWFCU GO GETTERS (Northwest FCU)
          2:04:46 2:07:53 2:07:53 = 6:20:32
         PATRICK WALSH M, ELIZABETH SHOEMAKER F, GEORGE SHOEMAKER M
  31.  NWFCU JUZ' REBOOT (Northwest FCU)
          1:49:05 2:13:23 2:18:13 = 6:20:41
         RICHARD SCOTT M, ANTHONY WATT M, SHEILA HODGES F
  32.  RUNNING LIONS II (Fort Belvoir FCU)
          2:25:52 2:30:30 2:30:30 (2:40:52) (2:40:52) = 7:26:52
         PHYL JOHNSON M, WANDA HAGEN F, PATRICIA HODGE F, DEBBIE MELVIN F,
         JAMES MELVIN M

[Top

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs] 
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate

House Teams (Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)

Bib Team Pl. Indiv. Pl. Category Name Sex Team Ind. Time Team Score
1 THE GREEN MONSTERS - Office of Rep. Mark Green (R-WI)
13415 1 1 HO Luke Punzenberger M The Green Monsters                       1:10:56 1:10:56
13352 1 2 HO Ryan Osterholm M The Green Monsters                       1:11:18 1:11:18
13362 1 3 HO April Dabney F The Green Monsters                       1:29:23 1:29:23
13284 1 4 HO Craig Wieber M The Green Monsters                       1:32:58
13189 1 99 HO Erika Roehl F The Green Monsters                                
3:51:37
2 GIBBONS' GUNSLINGERS - Office of Rep. James Gibbons (R-NV)
13513 2 1 HO Ethan Everia M Gibbons' Gunslingers                      1:03:44 1:03:44
13512 2 2 HO Victor Erevia M Gibbons' Gunslingers                      1:21:38 1:21:38
13040 2 3 HO Margaret Mcelroy F Gibbons' Gunslingers                      1:28:44 1:28:44
13506 2 99 HO Charles Brown Iv M Gibbons' Gunslingers                             
13360 2 99 HO Cory Kennedy M Gibbons' Gunslingers                               
3:54:06
3 RUST BELT RUNNERS - Office of Rep. Tim Ryan (D-OH)
13405 3 1 HO John Stephan M Rust Belt Runners                         1:12:03 1:12:03
13428 3 2 HO Kathleen Shriver F Rust Belt Runners                         1:12:53 1:12:53
13504 3 3 HO Julie Ryan F Rust Belt Runners                         1:29:49 1:29:49
13402 3 4 HO Jennifer Moore F Rust Belt Runners                         1:31:34
13406 3 99 HO Justin Hamilton M Rust Belt Runners                                  
3:54:45
4 PASSING ON THE LEFT - Office of Rep. Barbara Lee (D-CA)
13058 4 1 HO Cassidy Lundin M Passing on the Left                       1:16:35 1:16:35
13042 4 2 HO Christos Tsentas M Passing on the Left                       1:17:03 1:17:03
13020 4 3 HO Shannon Smith F Passing on the Left                       1:22:42 1:22:42
13132 4 4 HO Stuart Chapman M Passing on the Left                       1:38:12  
3:56:20
5 TEAM TOWNS - Office of Rep. Edolphus Towns (D-NY)
13498 5 1 HO Pedro Ayarzagoytia M Team Towns                                1:09:17 1:09:17
13316 5 2 HO Alex Beckles M Team Towns                                1:21:20 1:21:20
13496 5 3 HO Jeffrey Schanz M Team Towns                                1:34:06
13497 5 4 HO Marlise Green F Team Towns                                1:40:46 1:40:46
13495 5 5 HO Yvonne Bonner F Team Towns                                1:50:20  
4:11:23
6 HOT I - Office of Rep. Spencer Bachus (R-AL)
13452 6 1 HO Charles Keller M Hot I                                     1:11:44 1:11:44
13180 6 2 HO Julie Busbee F Hot I                                     1:29:55 1:29:55
13395 6 3 HO Jesse Waters M Hot I                                     1:29:56 1:29:56
13348 6 4 HO John Lawrence M Hot I                                     1:40:04  
4:11:35
7 JANK SQUAD - Office of Rep. Todd Tiahrt (R-KS)
13005 7 1 HO Ansley Davis F Jank Squad                                1:10:22 1:10:22
13075 7 2 HO Hammond Fender M Jank Squad                                1:30:39 1:30:39
13073 7 3 HO Nick Dietzen M Jank Squad                                1:30:40 1:30:40
13064 7 99 HO Kevin Bruce M Jank Squad                                       
13072 7 99 HO Elizabeth Stack F Jank Squad                                         
4:11:41
8 THE FLYIN' RYANS - Office of Rep. Paul Ryan (R-WI)
13238 8 1 HO Paul Eiting M The Flyin' Ryans                         1:18:00 1:18:00
13248 8 2 HO Bryan Steil M The Flyin' Ryans                         1:24:27 1:24:27
13236 8 3 HO Kate Dwyer F The Flyin' Ryans                         1:38:02 1:38:02
13237 8 4 HO Maureen Mitchell F The Flyin' Ryans                         2:04:41
13249 8 99 HO Carey Rountree F The Flyin' Ryans                                  
4:20:29
9 HOT II - Office of Rep. Spencer Bachus (R-AL)
13257 9 1 HO Michael Zehr M Hot II                                    1:24:07 1:24:07
13311 9 2 HO Stuart Burkhalter M Hot II                                    1:24:07 1:24:07
13380 9 3 HO Webb Milward M Hot II                                    1:32:10
13185 9 4 HO Julie Steadman F Hot II                                    1:33:00 1:33:00
4:21:14
10 THE MISUNDERINSLEEMATES - Office of Rep. Jay Inslee (D-WA)
13491 10 1 HO Brian Bonlender M The MisUnderInsleemates                  1:22:23 1:22:23
13492 10 2 HO Scott Baker M The MisUnderInsleemates                  1:24:27 1:24:27
13494 10 3 HO Beth Osborne F The MisUnderInsleemates                  1:39:46 1:39:46
4597 10 99 HO Nicole Kunko F The MisUnderInsleemates                           
4:26:36
11 HI-OH - Office of Rep. F. James Sensenbrenner (R-WI)
13349 11 1 HO Chuck Roman M Hi-Oh                                     1:29:03 1:29:03
13350 11 2 HO Michael Lenn M Hi-Oh                                     1:31:48 1:31:48
13366 11 3 HO Kari Koeper F Hi-Oh                                     1:36:10 1:36:10
13028 11 4 HO Andrea Uckele F Hi-Oh                                     1:38:15  
4:37:01
12 WHAT EXIT- NJ TPK - Office of Rep. Bill Pascrell (D-NJ)
13266 12 1 HO Jeffrey Lieberson M What Exit- NJ Tpk                         1:25:37 1:25:37
13457 12 2 HO Michael Ferrari M What Exit- NJ Tpk                         1:32:03 1:32:03
13276 12 3 HO Rebecca Gale F What Exit- NJ Tpk                         1:42:13 1:42:13
13263 12 99 HO Robert Knotts M What Exit- NJ Tpk                                
13264 12 99 HO Jennifer Surovy F What Exit- NJ Tpk                                  
4:39:53
12 GRELLA'S FRIENDS - Office of Rep. John T. Doolittle (R-CA)
13209 13 1 HO Michael Connolly M Grella's Friends                  1:28:09 1:28:09
13500 13 2 HO Edward Mullen M Grella's Friends                  1:34:41 1:34:41
13179 13 3 HO Jonathan Robilotto M Grella's Friends                  1:37:21
13374 13 4 HO Laura Blackann F Grella's Friends                  1:37:49 1:37:49
4:40:39
14 AIN'T OVER TIL IT'S OVER - Office of Rep. John Olver (D-MA)
13162 14 1 HO Benjamin Downing M Ain't Over Til It's Over   1:29:56 1:29:56
13221 14 2 HO Abbie Meador F Ain't Over Til It's Over   1:39:02 1:39:02
13202 14 3 HO Kathleen Harris F Ain't Over Til It's Over   1:48:37 1:48:37
13218 14 4 HO Frank Bellavia M Ain't Over Til It's Over   2:03:06
13154 14 99 HO Katie Mcshane F Ain't Over Til It's Over            
4:57:35
15 JUDICIARY PARTY ANIMALS - House Judiciary Committee
13427 15 1 HO Christopher Cylke M Judiciary Party Animals                  1:14:40
13330 15 2 HO Anthony Grossi M Judiciary Party Animals                  1:23:13
13426 15 3 HO Rick Podliska M Judiciary Party Animals                  1:23:13
13353 15 99 HO Lale Mamaux F Judiciary Party Animals                         
13421 15 99 HO Stacey Dansky F Judiciary Party Animals                           
Incomplete
16 WHAT EXIT-GS PKWA - Office of Rep. Bill Pascrell (D-NJ)
13232 16 1 HO Caley Gray M What Exit-GS Pkwy                         1:06:53
13272 16 2 HO Robert Clark M What Exit-GS Pkwy                         1:10:33
13355 16 3 HO Jordan Haas M What Exit-GS Pkwy                         1:28:39
13091 16 99 HO Colleen Leineweber F What Exit-GS Pkwy                                
13277 16 99 HO Jeff Cruz M What Exit-GS Pkwy                                  
Incomplete
17 WHERE'S JD - Office of Rep. Betty McCollum (D-MN)
13499 17 1 HO Jon Murphy M Where's JD?                              1:12:18
13176 17 2 HO Chad Lord M Where's JD?                              1:21:20
13167 17 99 HO John Burton M Where's JD?                                     
13169 17 99 HO Shelly Schafer F Where's JD?                                     
13170 17 99 HO Matt Schafer M Where's JD?                                       
Incomplete
18 RHODES RULES - Office of Rep. Jim Langevin (D-RI)
13035 18 1 HO Amy Judge F Rhode Rules                               1:29:46
13113 18 2 HO Kirtley Fisher F Rhode Rules                               1:31:48
13096 18 99 HO Brian Daniels M Rhode Rules                                        
Incomplete
19 McKEON MARATHONERS - Office of Rep. Howard McKeon (R-CA)
13459 19 1 HO Hanz Heinrichs M McKeon Marathoners                        1:25:51
13325 19 2 HO James Bergeron M McKeon Marathoners                        1:32:22
13256 19 99 HO Samantha Roe F McKeon Marathoners                               
13267 19 99 HO Vartan Djihanian M McKeon Marathoners                               
13458 19 99 HO Josh Grodin M McKeon Marathoners                                 
Incomplete
20 HONDA ONDA RUN - Office of Rep. Michael Honda (D-CA)
13259 20 1 HO Vivek Kothari M Honda Onda Run                            1:44:36
13200 20 2 HO Susie Ahn F Honda Onda Run                            1:54:53
13198 20 99 HO John Staunton M Honda Onda Run                                     
Incomplete
21 ETHERIDGE ARMADA - Office of Rep. Bob Etheridge (D-NC)
13436 21 1 HO Boz Zellinger M Etheridge Armada                          1:46:03
13391 21 2 HO Lea Fisher F Etheridge Armada                          1:55:00
13033 21 99 HO Julie Dwyer F Etheridge Armada                                 
13157 21 99 HO Patrick Devlin M Etheridge Armada                                 
13159 21 99 HO Christopher Medley M Etheridge Armada                                   
Incomplete
22 E&C STAFF INFECTION - House Energy and Commerce Committee
13084 22 1 HO Peter Kielty M E&C Staff Infection                       1:05:33
13088 22 99 HO Anthony Cooke M E&C Staff Infection                              
13090 22 99 HO Rebecca Hemard F E&C Staff Infection                              
13136 22 99 HO Eugenia Edwards F E&C Staff Infection                                
Incomplete
23 HOOSIER DADDY - Office of Rep. Dan Burton (R-IN)
13222 23 1 HO Nick Mutton M Hoosier Daddy                             1:35:30
13223 23 99 HO Sara Cain F Hoosier Daddy                                      
Incomplete
24 THE FARM TEAM - House Agriculture Committee
13305 24 99 HO Bill Imbergamo M The Farm Team                                    
13306 24 99 HO William Farris M The Farm Team                                      
Incomplete

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs] 
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate

Senate Teams (Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)

Bib Team Pl. Ind. Pl. Category Name Sex Team Office Ind. Time
1 COUCH POTATOES -Office of Sen. Michael Crapo (R-ID)
13025 1 1 SE Shan Han M Couch Potatoes     59:25 0:59:25
13085 1 2 SE Evan Roberts M Couch Potatoes   1:01:39 1:01:39
13164 1 3 SE Erica Feider F Couch Potatoes   1:06:24 1:06:24
13260 1 4 SE Lindsey Masterton F Couch Potatoes   1:13:23
13071 1 5 SE Laura Thurston Goodroe F Couch Potatoes     1:24:12  
3:07:28
2 MURRAY'S MILERS - Office of Sen. Patty Murray (D-WA)
13044 2 1 SE Dale Learn M Murray's Milers   1:02:22 1:02:22
13446 2 2 SE Ivan Kaplan M Murray's Milers   1:03:48 1:03:48
13444 2 3 SE John Crumbliss M Murray's Milers   1:05:46
13445 2 4 SE Judy Grobstein F Murray's Milers   1:10:46 1:10:46
13214 2 5 SE Carole Cory F Murray's Milers     1:25:13  
3:16:56
3 RAUCUS BAUCUS CAUCUS - Office of Sen. Max Baucus (D-MT)
13468 3 1 SE Eric Harris M Raucus Baucus Caucus   1:05:05 1:05:05
13048 3 2 SE Megan Mikelsons F Raucus Baucus Caucus   1:05:23 1:05:23
13451 3 3 SE Tim Punke M Raucus Baucus Caucus   1:12:55 1:12:55
13490 3 4 SE Matthew Genasci M Raucus Baucus Caucus   1:13:25
13004 3 5 SE Scott Francis M Raucus Baucus Caucus     1:32:03  
3:23:23
4 RAUCUS BAUCUS CAUCUS II - Office of Sen. Max Baucus (D-MT)
13413 4 1 SE Scott Bennett M Raucus Baucus Caucus II   1:12:17 1:12:17
13450 4 2 SE John Shepard M Raucus Baucus Caucus II   1:14:22 1:14:22
13508 4 3 SE Jordan Schmidt F Raucus Baucus Caucus II   1:23:13 1:23:13
13472 4 4 SE Jonathan Selib M Raucus Baucus Caucus II   1:37:22
13507 4 99 SE Wendy Carey F Raucus Baucus Caucus II              
3:49:52
5 PREMIUM DRAFTS - Senate Legislative Counsel's Office
13118 5 1 SE Kevin Davis M Premium Drafts   1:10:13 1:10:13
13112 5 2 SE John Goetcheus M Premium Drafts   1:20:06 1:20:06
13117 5 3 SE Rebekah Musgrove F Premium Drafts   1:23:10 1:23:10
13204 5 4 SE Susan Baird F Premium Drafts   1:30:38
13201 5 5 SE William Baird M Premium Drafts     1:31:01  
3:53:29
6 ROBERTS RULES OF THE ROAD - Senate Intelligence Committee
13078 6 1 SE Karen Radermacher F Roberts Rules of the Road   1:18:49 1:18:49
13095 6 2 SE Jim Barnett M Roberts Rules of the Road   1:19:50 1:19:50
13407 6 3 SE James Wolfe M Roberts Rules of the Road   1:21:37 1:21:37
13420 6 4 SE Tom Auld M Roberts Rules of the Road   1:22:01
13099 6 99 SE Christopher Mellon M Roberts Rules of the Road              
4:00:16
7 THE INAPPROPRIATORS - Senate Appropriations Committee
13394 7 1 SE Erik Fatemi M The Inappropriators   1:09:39 1:09:39
3273 7 2 SE Bruce Evans M The Inappropriators   1:23:26 1:23:26
13403 7 3 SE Jessica Arden F The Inappropriators   1:27:14 1:27:14
13488 7 4 SE Brooke Thomas F The Inappropriators   1:31:08
13449 7 99 SE Chad Schulken M The Inappropriators              
4:00:19
8 WARNER BROTHERS & SISTERS JV - Office of Sen. John Warner (R-VA)
9006 8 1 SE Marc Tranchemontagne M Warner Brothers & Sisters JV   1:11:03 1:11:03
13077 8 2 SE Mary Sessoms F Warner Brothers & Sisters JV   1:23:07 1:23:07
5587 8 3 SE Vernon Richardson M Warner Brothers & Sisters JV   1:27:44 1:27:44
13191 8 4 SE Shawn Ralston M Warner Brothers & Sisters JV   1:31:09
13069 8 5 SE Kathy Suh F Warner Brothers & Sisters JV     1:34:11  
4:01:54
9 TEAM RUN WYDEN ONE - Office of Sen. Ron Wyden (D-OR)
13347 9 1 SE Samuel Blum M Team Run Wyden One   1:11:08 1:11:08
13369 9 2 SE Brooke Zuber F Team Run Wyden One   1:26:26 1:26:26
13336 9 3 SE Carole Grunberg F Team Run Wyden One     1:30:20 1:30:20
4:07:54
10 VERMONSTERS I - Office of Sen Patrick Leahy (D-VT)
13231 10 1 SE Richard Phillips M Vermonsters I   1:15:32 1:15:32
13470 10 2 SE Erik Winchester M Vermonsters I   1:20:19 1:20:19
13210 10 3 SE Kurt Carroll M Vermonsters I   1:24:17
13146 10 4 SE Tara Magner F Vermonsters I   1:35:40 1:35:40
13152 10 99 SE Leesa Klepper F Vermonsters I              
4:11:31
11 ROCKY'S ROAD RUNNERS - Senate Select Committee on Intelligence
13060 11 1 SE Melvin Dubee M Rocky's Road Runners   1:21:10 1:21:10
13337 11 2 SE Richard Lindsay M Rocky's Road Runners   1:26:16 1:26:16
13070 11 3 SE Tracye Winfrey F Rocky's Road Runners   1:28:01 1:28:01
13217 11 99 SE Randy Bookout M Rocky's Road Runners          
13422 11 99 SE Matt Pollard M Rocky's Road Runners              
4:15:27
12 TEAM NZ - Office of Sen. John Enzi (R-NV)
13289 12 1 SE Bill Novotny M Team NZ   1:14:27 1:14:27
13290 12 2 SE Michelle Dirst F Team NZ   1:23:15 1:23:15
13383 12 3 SE John Hallmark M Team NZ   1:37:53 1:37:53
13467 12 4 SE Heather Honaker F Team NZ     1:37:54  
4:15:35
12 DORGAN'S DASHERS - Office of Sen. Byron Dorgan (D-ND)
13175 13 1 SE Vance Gore M Dorgan's Dashers   1:25:30 1:25:30
13502 13 2 SE M. Troy Friesz M Dorgan's Dashers   1:27:20 1:27:20
13041 13 3 SE Nicole Kroetsch F Dorgan's Dashers   1:27:23 1:27:23
13501 13 4 SE Emmett O'keefe M Dorgan's Dashers   1:33:16
13408 13 99 SE Adam Sorensen M Dorgan's Dashers              
4:20:13
14 DOLE A - Office of Sen. Elizabeth Dole (R-NC)
13382 14 1 SE Jan Rybnicek M Dole A   1:22:56 1:22:56
13438 14 2 SE Amanda Neely F Dole A   1:24:28 1:24:28
13332 14 3 SE Alex Robertson M Dole A   1:35:11 1:35:11
13168 14 99 SE Aaron Mullins M Dole A          
13381 14 99 SE David Chesley M Dole A              
4:22:35
15 HARKIN'S HEROES - Office of Sen. Tom Harkin (D-IA)
13233 15 1 SE Evan Notman M Harkin's Heroes   1:20:20 1:20:20
13235 15 2 SE Eric Juzenas M Harkin's Heroes   1:30:02 1:30:02
13229 15 3 SE Jenelle Krishnamoorthy F Harkin's Heroes   1:36:59 1:36:59
13234 15 4 SE Katie Kropf F Harkin's Heroes     1:49:58  
4:27:21
16 VERMONSTERS - Office of Sen. Patrick Leahy (D-VT)
13429 16 1 SE Darren Springer M Vermonsters III   1:21:02 1:21:02
13469 16 2 SE Janice Ryan F Vermonsters III   1:32:14 1:32:14
13389 16 3 SE Chanda Betourney F Vermonsters III   1:35:06 1:35:06
13148 16 99 SE Joanna Baden-Mayer F Vermonsters III          
13471 16 99 SE Susanne Fleek F Vermonsters III              
4:28:22
17 COUCH POTATOES II - Office of Sen. Michael Crapo (R-ID)
13080 17 1 SE Dorothy Boger F Couch Potatoes II   1:27:21 1:27:21
13205 17 2 SE Ted Dahlstrom M Couch Potatoes II   1:28:47 1:28:47
13304 17 3 SE Timothy Goodroe M Couch Potatoes II   1:34:32 1:34:32
13460 17 99 SE Emily Mcclure F Couch Potatoes II              
4:30:40
18 VERMONSTERS II - Office of Sen. Patrick Leahy (D-VT)
13225 18 1 SE Jp Dowd M Vermonsters II   1:22:34 1:22:34
13226 18 2 SE Robyn Schmidek F Vermonsters II   1:33:43 1:33:43
13161 18 3 SE Chris Saunders M Vermonsters II   1:36:27 1:36:27
13160 18 99 SE Mary Kate Meyer F Vermonsters II          
13479 18 99 SE Brian Baenig M Vermonsters II              
4:32:44
19 POP WARNER - Office of Sen. John Warner (R-VA)
13067 19 1 SE John Ullyot M Pop Warner   1:17:17 1:17:17
13055 19 2 SE Chris Yianilos M Pop Warner   1:33:40 1:33:40
13065 19 3 SE John Robinson M Pop Warner   1:45:45
13111 19 4 SE Leslie Stone F Pop Warner   1:45:45 1:45:45
13107 19 99 SE Anna Reilly F Pop Warner              
4:36:42
20 THE HALF NELSON - Office of Sen. Bill Nelson (D-FL)
13271 20 1 SE John Deluca M The Half Nelson   1:20:28 1:20:28
13269 20 2 SE Gretchen Hitchner F The Half Nelson   1:36:13 1:36:13
13282 20 3 SE Katy Kale F The Half Nelson   1:40:05 1:40:05
13291 20 4 SE Kim Luckey F The Half Nelson   1:47:06
13281 20 99 SE Brenda Strickland F The Half Nelson              
4:36:46
21 JEFF'S JOGGERS - Office of Sen. Jeff Bingaman (D-NM)
13313 21 1 SE Mark Wilson M Jeff's Joggers II   1:05:18 1:05:18
13320 21 2 SE Jude Mccartin F Jeff's Joggers II   1:43:04 1:43:04
13324 21 3 SE Anita Chavez F Jeff's Joggers II   1:55:52 1:55:52
13345 21 99 SE Kevin Quinn M Jeff's Joggers II              
4:44:14
22 LEVIN YA IN THE DUST - Office of Sen. Carl Levin (D-MI)
13398 22 1 SE Julie Davis F Levin Ya in the Dust   1:31:34 1:31:34
13414 22 2 SE Erik Floden M Levin Ya in the Dust   1:37:24 1:37:24
13026 22 3 SE Jane Andersen F Levin Ya in the Dust   1:45:10 1:45:10
13397 22 99 SE Richard Carter M Levin Ya in the Dust          
13473 22 99 SE Kathleen Cullinan F Levin Ya in the Dust              
4:54:08
23 TENNESSEE TRAILBLAZERS II - Office of Sen. BILL FRIST (R-TN)
13505 23 1 SE Mike Painter M Tennessee Trailblazers II   1:25:02 1:25:02
13417 23 2 SE Meredith Whitfield F Tennessee Trailblazers II   1:35:16 1:35:16
13418 23 3 SE William Frist M Tennessee Trailblazers II   1:54:03 1:54:03
13461 23 99 SE Amy Well F Tennessee Trailblazers II              
4:54:21
24 COLLIN'S CLODHOPPERS - Office of Sen. Susan Collins (R-ME)
13486 24 1 SE Sarah Taylor F Collins' Clodhoppers   1:05:25
13485 24 2 SE Christopher Philbrook M Collins' Clodhoppers   1:19:39
13487 24 99 SE Jennifer Burita F Collins' Clodhoppers              
Incomplete
25 JEFF'S JOGGERS - Office of Sen Jeff Bingaman (D-NM)
13322 25 1 SE Jon Davey M Jeff's Joggers   1:19:39
13358 25 2 SE Georgia Sheridan F Jeff's Joggers   1:23:12
13318 25 99 SE Kristin Connor F Jeff's Joggers          
13321 25 99 SE Monica Bosson F Jeff's Joggers          
13326 25 99 SE Renee Gasper F Jeff's Joggers              
Incomplete
26 TENNESSEE TRAILBLAZERS - Office of Sen. Lamar Alexander (R-TN)
13288 26 1 SE Timothy Valentine M Tennessee Trailblazers   1:12:50
13186 26 2 SE Kristin Bannerman F Tennessee Trailblazers   1:23:30
13181 26 99 SE Alice Ganier F Tennessee Trailblazers          
13252 26 99 SE Joe Cwik M Tennessee Trailblazers          
13300 26 99 SE William Sullivan M Tennessee Trailblazers              
Incomplete
27 THE CRIMSON TIDE - Senate Agriculture Committee
13083 27 1 SE Blair Westbrook F The Crimson Tide   1:25:14
13086 27 2 SE Genevieve De Sanctis F The Crimson Tide     1:49:47  
Incomplete
28 GORDON'S GOPEAS - Office of Sen. Gordon Smith (R-OR)
13126 28 1 SE Joe Lillis M Gordon's GOPEAS   1:35:13
13123 28 2 SE Elizabeth Mcdonnell F Gordon's GOPEAS   1:47:19
13510 28 99 SE Wallace Hsueh M Gordon's GOPEAS          
13134 28 99 SE Bryan Mercier M Gordon's GOPEAS              
Incomplete
29 FRITZ'S LAST RUN - Office of Sen. Fritz Hollings (D-SC)
13434 29 1 SE Chan Lieu M Fritz's Last Run   1:21:00
13363 29 99 SE Jeremy Miller M Fritz's Last Run          
13437 29 99 SE Laurin Manning F Fritz's Last Run          
13465 29 99 SE Drenan Dudley F Fritz's Last Run              
Incomplete
30 TEAM RUN WYDEN TWO (Office of Sen. Ron Wyden (D-OR)
13342 30 1 SE Kevin Vranes M Team Run Wyden Two   1:29:49
13341 30 99 SE Sarah Bittleman F Team Run Wyden Two          
13400 30 99 SE Rachana Bhowmik F Team Run Wyden Two              
Incomplete
31 THE OTHER HALF - Office of Sen Bill Nelson (D-FL)
13301 31 1 SE Pete Contostavlos M The Other Half   1:35:36
13294 31 99 SE Susie Perez F The Other Half          
13315 31 99 SE Clarey Walker, Iii M The Other Half          
13359 31 99 SE Paul Regino M The Other Half              
Incomplete
32 DOLE B - Office of Sen. Elizabeth Dole (R-NC)
13092 32 99 SE Mandy Nelson F Dole B          
13171 32 99 SE Bethany Pantuck F Dole B          
13333 32 99 SE Christine Hill F Dole B              
Incomplete

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]