Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Road Race
                              Washington, DC
                           Sunday, April 3, 2005
                             Metropolitan Cup


  1. 98:33:40 WASHINGTON DC       (1:05:43)
==============================
  1    52:53  CHRIS RAABE            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
  2    55:52  KEVIN GRASMICK         WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
  3    57:02  CLETE WILLEMS          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
  4    57:35  CHRISTOPHER SABATINI   WASHINGTON DC      M4044 
  5    57:42  ROBERT WOLFE           WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
  6    57:42  EMILY RICHARD          WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
  7    58:38  ALBERT HAN             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
  8    59:00  ROBERT SCHNEIDER       WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
  9    59:07  DAVID MEAD             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 10    59:15  BRIAN DIEPOLD          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 11    59:17  DAVID LOOS             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 12    59:29  BRIAN YOURISH          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 13    59:34  BRIAN TEFFT            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 14    59:50  SCOTT ABEL             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 15    59:54  KEVIN KOZLOWSKI        WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 16  1:00:22  SHAUN GOHO             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 17  1:00:45  JASON HAFEMEISTER      WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 18  1:01:08  MONTE HAWKINS          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 19  1:01:12  RICHARD VOLIVA         WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 20  1:01:25  JOHN MOTT              WASHINGTON DC      M4549 
 21  1:01:27  LAURA TURNER           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 22  1:01:28  DAVID DESCHRYVER       WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 23  1:01:36  ERIC RAFFINI           WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 24  1:02:38  KYLE YOST              WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 25  1:02:38  KYLE MCNALLY           WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 26  1:02:41  SAM WILLIAMS           WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 27  1:02:41  GENEVIEVE KILEY        WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 28  1:02:45  JAMES CATELLA          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 29  1:02:55  SEAN WARD              WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 30  1:03:16  NATHAN HEAVERS         WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 31  1:03:24  PIERCE MCMANUS         WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 32  1:03:31  THEODORE ULLYOT        WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 33  1:03:31  AARON BERNSTEIN        WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 34  1:03:38  CHARLES FERGUSON       WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 35  1:03:51  SHARON DONOVAN         WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 36  1:04:00  KEVIN MOORE            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 37  1:04:51  JACOB YOUNG            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 38  1:04:59  MARIA KOZLOSKI         WASHINGTON DC      F4044 
 39  1:05:06  DEAN GEBHARDT          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 40  1:05:09  RICHARD SCHMECHEL      WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 41  1:05:17  EILEEN KICKISH         WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 42  1:05:43  MARK LINTON            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 43  1:05:49  ELLEN FITZGERALD       WASHINGTON DC      F4044 
 44  1:05:50  JASON KENNEDY          WASHINGTON DC      M0119 
 45  1:06:05  LOREN POPE             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 46  1:06:55  TODD SAMPLE            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 47  1:07:10  GREG OLSON             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 48  1:07:16  AARON COLANGELO        WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 49  1:07:30  LANCE CRIST            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 50  1:07:34  GEORGE MECCARIELLO     WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 51  1:07:35  MATTHEW DALTON         WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 52  1:07:37  JAMES WEISS            WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 53  1:07:40  KEN BUJA               WASHINGTON DC      M4044 
 54  1:07:51  EMILY TURNER           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 55  1:07:52  ERIC WINSLOW           WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 56  1:07:55  JOSHUA JACOBS          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 57  1:07:57  SARAH DILL             WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 58  1:08:20  RICHARD ROWE           WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 59  1:08:22  CHRISTOPHER GAHAN      WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 60  1:08:33  JOSHUA PIERCE          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 61  1:08:33  PETE WEBER             WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 62  1:08:35  EVAN ELLICOTT          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 63  1:08:36  AMANDA TYLER           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 64  1:08:39  ANSTON BOSMAN          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 65  1:08:42  GREGORY PRICE          WASHINGTON DC      M5054 
 66  1:08:45  JOSHUA DELONG          WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 67  1:08:51  VYTAS V. VERGEER       WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 68  1:08:55  DEBI MAGUIRE           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 69  1:08:56  BENJAMIN RICHTER       WASHINGTON DC      M4549 
 70  1:09:00  JULIE HARDIN           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 71  1:09:00  ANDREW DELINSKY        WASHINGTON DC      M2039 
 72  1:09:05  JOHN GEORGE            WASHINGTON DC      M4549 
 73  1:10:42  KYLA HAYFORD           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 74  1:11:01  KENDRA ERICSON         WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 75  1:11:07  JENNIFER TETRICK       WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 76  1:11:17  MARGERY GLOVER         WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 77  1:11:30  CAITLIN MCPHERRAN      WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 78  1:11:32  ERYNNE JONES           WASHINGTON DC      F0119 
 79  1:11:35  ABBEY MAHADY           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 80  1:11:57  COURTNEY FULTON        WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 81  1:12:07  MELISSA EDEBURN        WASHINGTON DC      F4044 
 82  1:12:10  MARTHA WILSON          WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 83  1:12:23  NAOMI STANFORD         WASHINGTON DC      F5054 
 84  1:12:25  KATIE TAYLOR           WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 85  1:12:27  WENDY COHAN            WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 86  1:12:49  GWENDOLYN BEVIS        WASHINGTON DC      F4044 
 87  1:13:04  CLARE FREY             WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 88  1:13:31  JENEE PETERSEN         WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 89  1:13:39  ADINA WADSWORTH        WASHINGTON DC      F2039 
 90  1:14:09  LESLIE KNIBB           WASHINGTON DC      F4044 

  2. 98:38:18 ARLINGTON           (1:05:46)
==============================
  1    52:00  MICHAEL WARDIAN        ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
  2    54:35  CHRIS FARLEY           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
  3    55:12  CHRISTOPHER DEAN       ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
  4    55:46  JOSEPH RACINE          ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
  5    55:49  MICHAEL FOX-BOYD       ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
  6    56:08  JIM ANSBERRY           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
  7    56:13  TIMOTHY REBOULET       ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
  8    57:32  ERIK KLUZNIK           ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
  9    57:39  RICHARD RAPINE         ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 10    58:57  BRIAN MIZER            ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 11    59:14  EDDIE VALENTINE        ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 12    59:53  MICHAEL MULLANE        ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 13    59:55  DAVID KENT             ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 14  1:00:10  HEATH PACKARD          ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 15  1:00:27  STEVEN MAGUIRE         ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 16  1:00:45  WALLACE DAVIS          ALEXANDRIA VA      M4044 
 17  1:00:57  VANESSA HUNTER         ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 18  1:01:17  MICHAEL HRONICK        ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 19  1:01:25  BART FORSYTH           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 20  1:02:02  MICHAEL DOMIN          ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 21  1:02:03  LISA THOMAS            ALEXANDRIA VA      F2039 
 22  1:02:49  MATTHEW PYLE           ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 23  1:02:54  MARC EDMONDS           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 24  1:02:59  BRIAN WHITTEN          ALEXANDRIA VA      M4044 
 25  1:03:04  MIKE STAVLUND          ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 26  1:03:05  DAVID KAGGUA           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 27  1:03:11  STEVE TAPPAN           ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 28  1:03:27  PETER KIELTY           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 29  1:03:35  STUART SCHEPT          ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 30  1:03:45  SCOTT JOHNSON          ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 31  1:03:49  BENJAMIN WAITE         ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 32  1:03:57  BRITTON STACKHOUSE     ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 33  1:04:14  MONICA GRILLO          ARLINGTON VA       F4044 
 34  1:04:19  SHAWN MAHAL            ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 35  1:04:22  PATRICK GRIFFITH       ALEXANDRIA VA      M6064 
 36  1:04:23  PAT FRANK              FORT MYER VA       M2039 
 37  1:04:47  TIM ARNADE             ARLINGTON VA       M4549 
 38  1:05:22  CRAIG MCCARTHY         ALEXANDRIA VA      M4549 
 39  1:05:28  MARK SAUNDERS          ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 40  1:05:31  ROBERT DENMARK         ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 41  1:05:49  CLIFFORD HARBOURT      ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 42  1:06:02  ROB URBACH             ARLINGTON VA       M4044 
 43  1:06:08  TOM MATHER             ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 44  1:06:13  CHRIS HAVERSTOCK       ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 45  1:06:15  ALEX RAWSON            ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 46  1:06:22  WILLIAM DEYE           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 47  1:06:30  DAVID HEINEN           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 48  1:06:35  PILAR MARIN            ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 49  1:06:53  RANDALL CONNER         ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 50  1:06:58  VINCENT MCDONALD       ARLINGTON VA       M4549 
 51  1:07:06  DAVID LAMBERT          ALEXANDRIA VA      M4549 
 52  1:07:12  PAUL BOUSEL            ALEXANDRIA VA      M5054 
 53  1:07:18  CHRIS ROBINSON         ALEXANDRIA VA      M4549 
 54  1:07:35  CHRISTIAN KAMMER       ARLINGTON VA       M4044 
 55  1:07:39  NICHOLE BUKOWSKI       ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 56  1:07:53  JOHN BAUER             ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 57  1:08:07  ADAM STOLZBERG         ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 58  1:08:09  SHELDON SNOOK          ARLINGTON VA       M4549 
 59  1:08:15  JOHN TERPINAS          ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 60  1:08:25  HEATHER TRAINUM        ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 61  1:08:29  ART KIRKPATRICK        ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 62  1:08:29  CASEY GROVES           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 63  1:08:34  ROBERT SINDERMANN      ARLINGTON VA       M5054 
 64  1:08:34  TONI DIEGOLI           ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 65  1:08:34  IAN SOPER              ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 66  1:08:46  MARIE SANDROCK         ALEXANDRIA VA      F2039 
 67  1:08:49  LINDSAY VOGTSBERGER    ARLINGTON VA             
 68  1:08:53  CHRISTOPHER BENNETT    ARLINGTON VA       M4549 
 69  1:09:04  KYLE BEAIRD            ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 70  1:09:04  DANIEL OGG             ALEXANDRIA VA      M4044 
 71  1:09:20  CHRISTINE MAHAN        ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 72  1:09:49  REBECCA NATHAN         ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 73  1:09:50  YUKO TAKAKUSAKI        ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 74  1:09:59  CHRISTINE ECKSTAEDT    ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 75  1:10:30  MARIE KNIGHT           ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 76  1:11:14  EMILY HELLMUTH         ARLINGTON VA       F0119 
 77  1:11:53  JILL NEUMAYER          ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 78  1:12:16  EMILY STURM            ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 79  1:12:23  KATE WALKER            ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 80  1:12:25  JULIE MONTICELLO       ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 81  1:12:34  CATHERINE CRAUN        ARLINGTON WA       F2039 
 82  1:12:43  CATHY LARKIN           ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 83  1:12:51  JENNIFER TOBIA         ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 84  1:13:05  VICTORIA TUNG          ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 85  1:13:23  KATHRYN DALBY          ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 86  1:13:27  JENNIFER BETTRIDGE     ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 87  1:14:10  DANIELLE HENDERSON     ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 88  1:14:32  ANNA NAKAGAWARA        ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 89  1:14:44  SARA KUPFER            ARLINGTON VA       F2039 
 90  1:15:30  EUGENIA KULYGINA       ARLINGTON VA       F2039 

  3. 99:43:27 FAIRFAX             (1:06:29)
==============================
  1    54:11  BRIAN TULLOCK          FALLS CHURCH VA    M2039 
  2    55:05  JEREMY LOWRY           FALLS CHURCH VA    M2039 
  3    56:01  JOSEPH WELTON          SPRINGFIELD VA     M2039 
  4    56:08  MARK MALANDER          OAK HILL VA        M4549 
  5    57:21  GEORGE BUCKHEIT        RESTON VA          M4549 
  6    57:27  SUSANNAH KVASNICKA     GREAT FALLS VA     F2039 
  7    57:37  SAMIA AKBAR            HERNDON VA         F2039 
  8    59:11  TED POULOS             MCLEAN VA          M4044 
  9    59:15  DAVID GLOVER           RESTON VA          M2039 
 10    59:24  DAVID CASCIO           RESTON VA          M4044 
 11    59:29  ANDREW KLEMAS          FALLS CHURCH VA    M4044 
 12    59:50  MATT CAMPBELL          ANNANDALE VA       M2039 
 13  1:00:13  BRYAN MCENANEY         SPRINGFIELD VA     M2039 
 14  1:00:44  JESSE LEIFERT          MCLEAN VA          M2039 
 15  1:00:55  STEVENK GIORGIS        HERNDON VA         M5054 
 16  1:01:22  JOSH HEIRD             FAIRFAX VA         M2039 
 17  1:01:34  MARK HAND              ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 18  1:02:46  MIKE SINISI            SPRINGFIELD VA     M4044 
 19  1:02:55  SCOTT STERN            ANNANDALE VA       M4549 
 20  1:03:00  PHILIP BAETCKE         FALLS CHURCH VA    M2039 
 21  1:03:02  JOHN ESCHMANN III      RESTON VA          M2039 
 22  1:03:03  STREP KUEHL            VIENNA VA          M4044 
 23  1:03:17  COLM DUNNE             VIENNA VA          M2039 
 24  1:03:20  TODD GREENWOOD         FALLS CHURCH VA    M2039 
 25  1:03:25  MARVIN PACE            MCLEAN VA          M5054 
 26  1:03:33  MARK DROSKY            ALEXANDRIA VA      M4044 
 27  1:03:45  LARRY GOLDFARB         GREAT FALLS VA     M4549 
 28  1:03:47  MEREDITH FAULKNER      ANNANDALE VA       F2039 
 29  1:04:02  RYAN BOYLE             FALLS CHURCH VA    M2039 
 30  1:04:05  TOM STONE              CHANTILLY VA       M2039 
 31  1:04:06  BARRY CONWAY           ARLINGTON VA       M4044 
 32  1:04:12  BRYAN HATFIELD         SPRINGFIELD VA     M2039 
 33  1:04:14  TOM NOWICKI            SPRINGFIELD VA     M4044 
 34  1:04:19  JOSEPH VIDA            OAKTON VA          M2039 
 35  1:04:41  LAURA FREIX            CENTREVILLE VA     F4044 
 36  1:04:44  MARK JONES             FAIRFAX STATION VA M4044 
 37  1:04:49  BRET EDWARDS           FAIRFAX VA         M4549 
 38  1:04:50  GARY PRESUHN           BURKE VA           M5054 
 39  1:04:54  MICHAEL PROULX         FAIRFAX VA         M2039 
 40  1:04:56  LESLIE MINNIX-WOLFE    HERNDON VA         F4044 
 41  1:05:07  SCOTT BALDWIN          RESTON VA          M2039 
 42  1:05:08  ALAN THOMAS            ALEXANDRIA VA      M2039 
 43  1:05:41  GEORGE SIMON           HERNDON VA         M2039 
 44  1:05:55  R.B. BRILL             FALLS CHURCH VA    M2039 
 45  1:06:03  MARK LAFALCE           FAIRFAX VA         M4044 
 46  1:06:18  KEN SHIPP              GREAT FALLS VA     M5559 
 47  1:06:19  ALEX BAGDEN            MCLEAN VA          M2039 
 48  1:06:23  KEVIN PATTERSON-KEMP   ANNANDALE VA       M2039 
 49  1:06:35  CLIFF SAMODUROV        HERNDON VA         M2039 
 50  1:06:37  JIM BRADFORD           VIENNA VA          M4044 
 51  1:06:40  DAN PHILLIPS           FALLS CHURCH VA    M2039 
 52  1:06:42  NATHAN OLSON           ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 53  1:06:53  KEVIN KUNKEL           RESTON VA          M2039 
 54  1:07:02  JAMES CARLISLE         RESTON VA          M2039 
 55  1:07:13  JESSICA STORM          RESTON VA          F2039 
 56  1:07:14  ZACHARY DESMOND        FAIRFAX VA         M2039 
 57  1:07:19  DALE MOILANEN          SPRINGFIELD VA     M4044 
 58  1:07:25  RICH ARNOLD            ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 59  1:07:36  LOU TRAVAN             OAKTON VA          M2039 
 60  1:07:43  HENRY GROSSMANN        ANNANDALE VA       M2039 
 61  1:07:45  BRUCE BLECHL           FAIRFAX VA         M2039 
 62  1:07:45  PETER MCKEEN           VIENNA VA          M4549 
 63  1:07:51  JIM NOONE              FAIRFAX VA         M6064 
 64  1:07:51  MATTHEW WAGNER         HERNDON VA         M2039 
 65  1:07:53  CHRISTOPHER LASZLO     GREAT FALLS VA     M4549 
 66  1:07:55  MIKE BRINKMEYER        ARLINGTON VA       M2039 
 67  1:09:54  SARAH MOUTON           ANNANDALE VA       F2039 
 68  1:10:19  JANICE WARE            VIENNA VA          F4549 
 69  1:10:27  BETH MILLER            FAIRFAX VA         F2039 
 70  1:12:04  MARY CATHERI MALIN     MCLEAN VA          F4549 
 71  1:12:08  AMY FEUERBACH          FALLS CHURCH VA    F2039 
 72  1:12:37  BETTY BLANK            FALLS CHURCH VA    F5054 
 73  1:13:33  ELIZABETH JONES        FAIRFAX VA         F2039 
 74  1:13:35  MAGGIE DABE-COLBY      SPRINGFIELD VA     F2039 
 75  1:14:11  VIOLET WOO             GREAT FALLS VA     F4044 
 76  1:14:17  KATY WARRINGTON        OAKTON VA          F4044 
 77  1:14:43  LAETICIA WARRING       RESTON VA          F4044 
 78  1:14:52  JACKIE KERR            RESTON VA          F2039 
 79  1:14:58  SARAH ELLIS            FALLS CHURCH VA    F2039 
 80  1:15:13  STEPHANIE SHIPP        GREAT FALLS VA     F5054 
 81  1:15:15  KRISTINA SHERRY        ANNANDALE VA       F2039 
 82  1:15:16  JESSICA ELIAS          MCLEAN VA          F2039 
 83  1:15:23  CINDY WALLS            ARLINGTON VA       F4549 
 84  1:15:26  CHARLENE ROSENCRANCE   GREAT FALLS VA     F2039 
 85  1:15:27  BLAKE RUSHIN           VIENNA VA          F4044 
 86  1:15:30  NICOLA ELLIOTT         VIENNA VA          F2039 
 87  1:15:31  CYBELE DALEY           ARLINGTON VA       F4044 
 88  1:16:04  JANET CHOI             OAKTON VA          F2039 
 89  1:16:07  BARBARA NOE            ARLINGTON VA       F4044 
 90  1:16:12  BECKY ROED             SPRINGFIELD VA     F4549 

  4. 101:05:48 MONTGOMERY          (1:07:24)
==============================
  1    54:07  FRANK SPRTEL           TAKOMA PARK MD     M2039 
  2    55:16  ERIC EGENOLF           SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
  3    55:27  JIM HAGE               KENSINGTON MD      M4549 
  4    56:09  MARK HOON              KENSINGTON MD      M4044 
  5    56:33  EDMUND BURKE           BURTONSVILLE MD    M2039 
  6    56:45  JON WEISS              ROCKVILLE MD       M2039 
  7    57:37  DAVID HAAGA            ROCKVILLE MD       M4044 
  8    59:20  KEVIN YATES            OLNEY MD           M2039 
  9    59:48  MICHAEL SHEEHY         CHEVY CHASE MD     M2039 
 10  1:00:18  ANDREW GOLDFARB        CHEVY CHASE MD     M2039 
 11  1:00:34  BRYAN TAYLOR           CHEVY CHASE MD     M2039 
 12  1:00:40  BILL RAABE             N BETHESDA MD      M5054 
 13  1:00:43  WILL JACOBI            KENSINGTON MD      M4044 
 14  1:00:58  JONATHAN GARDNER       SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
 15  1:01:19  CHRISTIAM CAMACHO      BETHESDA MD        M2039 
 16  1:01:25  STEVEN DOWLER          KENSINGTON MD      M2039 
 17  1:01:31  MARK NEFF              DERWOOD MD         M4044 
 18  1:02:16  TOM WINKERT            POTOMAC MD         M4044 
 19  1:02:18  BRUCE MENDELSOHN       ROCKVILLE MD       M2039 
 20  1:02:38  SCOTT HALL             SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
 21  1:02:43  WADE CALDWELL          GAITHERSBURG MD    M2039 
 22  1:02:53  BRIAN HEIDT            SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
 23  1:03:07  KEITH SLONSKI          GAITHERSBURG MD    M2039 
 24  1:03:09  DAVID ANDREWS          BETHESDA MD        M4549 
 25  1:03:23  BRUCE CASWELL          KENSINGTON MD      M2039 
 26  1:03:29  RONALD POLCAWICH       DERWOOD MD         M2039 
 27  1:04:09  ANTHONY KREINDLER      BETHESDA MD        M2039 
 28  1:04:27  STEPHEN BRASSELL       SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
 29  1:04:40  SCOTT PERCIVAL         ROCKVILLE MD       M2039 
 30  1:04:50  ANDRE WILLIAMSON       SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
 31  1:05:04  SCOTT WHARTON          ROCKVILLE MD       M2039 
 32  1:05:04  TIMOTHY MORGAN         DAMASCUS MD        M5054 
 33  1:05:16  JOHN HOLTEN            GAITHERSBURG MD    M4044 
 34  1:05:39  PAUL LOEBACH           ROCKVILLE MD       M2039 
 35  1:05:48  KEVIN OWENS            ROCKVILLE MD       M2039 
 36  1:05:54  BRIAN KIM              BETHESDA MD        M4044 
 37  1:06:01  JEFFREY GREEN          ROCKVILLE MD       M4549 
 38  1:06:08  JAMES WRIGHT           GAITHERSBURG MD    M5559 
 39  1:06:24  ALAN PEMBERTON         SILVER SPRING MD   M5054 
 40  1:06:31  HELEN BEVEN            KENSINGTON MD      F2039 
 41  1:06:40  LARRY WASHINGTON       ROCKVILLE MD       M5054 
 42  1:06:58  ENRIQUE ALDAZ-CARROLL  BETHESDA MD        M2039 
 43  1:07:08  STEPHEN COTTER         ROCKVILLE MD       M4044 
 44  1:07:15  PETER NICHOLAS         CHEVY CHASE MD     M4549 
 45  1:07:15  THOMAS SNYDER          NORTH POTOMAC MD   M4044 
 46  1:07:27  BRIAN RUBERRY          GAITHERSBURG MD    M4549 
 47  1:07:27  PATRICK HAGARTY        SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
 48  1:07:28  MICHAEL GREGORY        GERMANTOWN MD      M2039 
 49  1:07:42  PATRICK GAFFNEY        BETHESDA MD        M4549 
 50  1:07:47  CHRISTIAN HARRIOT      BETHESDA MD        M2039 
 51  1:07:53  RICHARD MORGAN         SILVER SPRING MD   M5054 
 52  1:08:02  ALEXEI SILVERMAN       BETHESDA MD        M2039 
 53  1:08:06  RJ SPALDING            ROCKVILLE MD       M4044 
 54  1:08:13  DAN LADER              BETHESDA MD        M2039 
 55  1:08:15  PERRY WASHINGTON       MONTGOMERY VILL MD M4549 
 56  1:08:25  CINDY CONANT           KENSINGTON MD      F4044 
 57  1:08:28  JEFF CONTRACT          ROCKVILLE MD       M2039 
 58  1:08:33  STEVEN PESCHIN         ROCKVILLE MD       M4044 
 59  1:08:34  CARLTON CONANT         KENSINGTON MD      M4044 
 60  1:08:45  JASON IUEN             SILVER SPRING MD   M2039 
 61  1:08:47  DAVID LANDAU           POTOMAC MD         M4549 
 62  1:08:54  SCOTT KOONCE           GAITHERSBURG MD    M2039 
 63  1:08:57  MARGARET POLCAWICH     DERWOOD MD         F2039 
 64  1:09:17  KIMBERLY PRICE         ROCKVILLE MD       F2039 
 65  1:10:18  DEBORAH FLYNN          GAITHERSBURG MD    F4549 
 66  1:10:24  CONNIE CHOW DOWLER     KENSINGTON MD      F2039 
 67  1:12:14  ALLISON SMALL          ROCKVILLE MD       F2039 
 68  1:12:56  BROOKS CAMPBELL        KENSINGTON MD      F2039 
 69  1:13:16  JENNIFER HUGHES        ROCKVILLE MD       F2039 
 70  1:13:30  MARY SANDERS           BETHESDA MD        F2039 
 71  1:13:45  AMI ARONSON            BETHESDA MD        F2039 
 72  1:13:53  VICTORIA GLYNN         BETHESDA MD        F2039 
 73  1:14:13  ALICE FRANKS           ROCKVILLE MD       F5559 
 74  1:14:21  DIANA JOHNSON          KENSINGTON MD      F2039 
 75  1:14:28  CHRISTINA KICHULA      SILVER SPRING MD   F2039 
 76  1:14:40  ANDREA KEANE-MYERS     BETHESDA MD        F2039 
 77  1:14:59  BETH MCCANN            GERMANTOWN MD      F4549 
 78  1:15:10  KECIA DICELLO          BOYDS MD           F2039 
 79  1:15:18  JANE MCDONALD          BETHESDA MD        F2039 
 80  1:15:47  KAREN DONOHUE          SILVER SPRING MD   F2039 
 81  1:15:59  RACHEL COHN            ROCKVILLE MD       F2039 
 82  1:16:50  KARI STOEVER           BETHESDA MD        F2039 
 83  1:17:03  MEGAN LEWIS            SILVER SPRING MD   F2039 
 84  1:17:18  KAREN GUILDS           GAITHERSBURG MD    F2039 
 85  1:17:24  STEPHANIE MATERESE     CHEVY CHASE MD     F2039 
 86  1:17:27  RACHEL GOLDBERG        GAITHERSBURG MD    F2039 
 87  1:17:34  LYNN ZIPF              SILVER SPRING MD   F4044 
 88  1:17:37  GABRIELLA UZA          BETHESDA MD        F2039 
 89  1:18:05  SARAH DAY              ROCKVILLE MD       F2039 
 90  1:18:42  JENNIFER KOPECKO       SILVER SPRING MD   F2039 

  5. 118:54:52 LOUDOUN             (1:19:17)
==============================
  1    54:23  BRIAN SCHMIDT          LEESBURG VA        M2039 
  2  1:00:30  BRADY DEHOUST          STERLING VA        M2039 
  3  1:03:05  WILLIAM WASKES         ASHBURN VA         M2039 
  4  1:04:04  CHRISTOPHER HEMING     ALDIE MD           M2039 
  5  1:05:19  ROB GREEN              PURCELLVILLE VA    M2039 
  6  1:06:07  MICHAEL MARSH          LEESBURG VA        M2039 
  7  1:06:11  TRENTON NORGAARD       LEESBURG VA        M0119 
  8  1:07:26  ROB BARNES             SOUTH RIDING VA    M2039 
  9  1:07:44  JEFFREY WINDLAND       ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 10  1:08:32  KRISTIN DIDOMENICO     POTOMAC FALLS VA   F2039 
 11  1:09:27  TOM BURGUM             LEESBURG VA        M2039 
 12  1:09:39  CHRIS LANGLEY          HAMILTON VA        M2039 
 13  1:09:45  BRYAN FIELD            LOVETTSVILLE VA    M2039 
 14  1:10:18  CHRIS CANNAVARO        ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 15  1:11:28  MARK MCGINN            ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 16  1:12:03  TOM JONES              ASHBURN VA         M4549 
 17  1:12:16  CHRISTIANA OBER        MIDDLEBURG VA      F2039 
 18  1:12:47  JIM ASHWORTH           STERLING VA        M4044 
 19  1:13:12  TIM LYMAN              SOUTH RIDING VA    M2039 
 20  1:13:48  ROSE MOESER            STERLING VA        F2039 
 21  1:14:48  ERIC JACOBI            ASHBURN VA         M4549 
 22  1:15:58  LAURIE BICKART         POTOMAC FALLS VA   F2039 
 23  1:16:25  CHAD HUTCHINGS         ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 24  1:16:52  JOHN COLOSI            DULLES VA          M2039 
 25  1:16:57  JORGE ROMANO           ASHBURN VA         M4549 
 26  1:17:01  DEAN HANSON            ASHBURN VA         M4549 
 27  1:17:02  KENNETH WACKER         ASHBURN VA         M4549 
 28  1:17:12  COLIN COOKE            ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 29  1:17:22  KIMBERLY CHENEN        LANSDOWNE VA       F2039 
 30  1:17:29  JOHN SELLINGER         LEESBURG VA        M2039 
 31  1:17:33  MICHAEL KOSNAR         SOUTH RIDING VA    M4044 
 32  1:17:37  CAROLE ROEDER          ASHBURN VA         F4549 
 33  1:17:38  STEVE MAKRANCZY        ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 34  1:18:08  CHRIS HUGHES           STERLING VA        M2039 
 35  1:18:17  DOUGLAS FEIT           ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 36  1:18:35  DAVID HELFEN           ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 37  1:19:00  TODD KINKEAD           SOUTH RIDING VA    M2039 
 38  1:19:05  MARK FOX               STERLING VA        M2039 
 39  1:19:41  RICKEY NORGAARD        LEESBURG VA        M5054 
 40  1:19:47  THOMAS SCANLON         SOUTH RIDING VA    M2039 
 41  1:19:50  JOHN BARRINGTON        ASHBURN VA         M4044 
 42  1:19:51  MARTHA HOWAR           LEESBURG VA        F4044 
 43  1:20:06  DAVID POOLE            STERLING VA        M2039 
 44  1:20:09  JOHN FURLONG           STERLING VA        M2039 
 45  1:20:12  CHRISTI COURTNEY       POTOMAC FALLS VA   F2039 
 46  1:20:16  DENNIS COURTNEY        POTOMAC FALLS VA   M2039 
 47  1:20:21  TRACY KELLEHER         POTOMAC FALLS VA   F4044 
 48  1:20:25  MATT WHITFIELD         POTOMAC FALLS VA   M2039 
 49  1:20:58  GERTRUD GOSSE          STERLING VA        F4044 
 50  1:21:00  BENJAMIN QUEIPO        POTOMAC FALLS VA   M2039 
 51  1:21:16  DAN VANBELLEGHEM       STERLING VA        M2039 
 52  1:21:26  DONNA NIDDS-LUND       ASHBURN VA         F5054 
 53  1:21:36  PHYLLIS FLEETWOOD      BRAMBLETON VA      F2039 
 54  1:22:01  JERRY HAYES            ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 55  1:22:07  MICHAEL LOEFFLAD       ASHBURN VA         M2039 
 56  1:22:07  ARTHUR BRONSORD        PURCELLVILLE VA    M4044 
 57  1:22:13  WILLIAM ZAKRZEWSKI     PURCELLVILLE VA    M4044 
 58  1:22:19  LEWIS PARKER           LOVETTSVILLE VA    M4044 
 59  1:22:41  CHRIS STOTLER          LEESBURG VA        M2039 
 60  1:23:37  CHRISTOPHER SILK       LEESBURG VA        M4044 
 61  1:23:40  LIDIA BEER             ASHBURN VA         F4549 
 62  1:23:42  PATRICIA SCHWARTZ      LEESBURG VA        F4549 
 63  1:24:02  MANDANA MORTAZAVI      POTOMAC FALLS VA   F4044 
 64  1:24:06  TONYA STOTLER          LEESBURG VA        F2039 
 65  1:24:56  TIM HALLIGAN           POTOMAC FALLS VA   M2039 
 66  1:24:56  JULIA HAGAR            STERLING VA        F2039 
 67  1:25:20  JEFFREY BEYER          ASHBURN VA         M4549 
 68  1:25:30  JEANNE FRIBERG         ASHBURN VA         F4044 
 69  1:25:38  JEANNIE TRAUTMAN       LEESBURG VA        F4044 
 70  1:25:40  KARYN FURLONG          STERLING VA        F2039 
 71  1:25:45  KIM OGOREK             ASHBURN VA         F2039 
 72  1:26:02  PAMELA SODERHOLM       LEESBURG VA        F4044 
 73  1:26:30  CHARLES BANKS          ASHBURN VA         M4044 
 74  1:26:44  GREGG HOWELL           SOUTH RIDING VA    M2039 
 75  1:26:49  JOHN BEARD             ASHBURN VA         M4549 
 76  1:27:03  PHILIP QUINLAN         POTOMAC FALLS VA   M4044 
 77  1:27:28  HUI GRIFFITHS          LEESBURG VA        F4044 
 78  1:27:34  WILLIAM SUDER          LEESBURG VA        M2039 
 79  1:27:35  JUDE MISIK             STERLING VA        M2039 
 80  1:27:37  ROBERT DULANEY         STERLING VA        M4044 
 81  1:27:38  JENNIFER KRAMER        SOUTH RIDING VA    F2039 
 82  1:27:51  ANDY DIFAZIO           STERLING VA        M2039 
 83  1:28:07  MELISSA BURGUM         LEESBURG VA        F2039 
 84  1:28:14  WENDY EVERETT          STERLING VA        F4549 
 85  1:28:19  NANCY CASARES          STERLING VA        F4044 
 86  1:28:22  LAURA DOSTER           BRAMBLETON VA      F2039 
 87  1:28:23  REBEKAH SMITH          ASHBURN VA         F2039 
 88  1:28:23  THOMAS HILLER          STERLING VA        M5054 
 89  1:28:30  PETER LUND             ASHBURN VA         M5054 
 90  1:29:26  AMY DOOLEY             ASHBURN VA         F4044 

  6. 126:30:33 PRINCE GEORGES      (1:24:21)
==============================
  1    54:05  SCOTT SARGRAD          HYATTSVILLE MD     M2039 
  2    56:44  PATRICK REAVES         COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
  3    56:55  DARRELL GENERAL        HYATTSVILLE MD     M2039 
  4  1:02:32  STEPHEN HAYS           UNIVERSITY PARK MD M2039 
  5  1:04:21  ALEX HOOKE             COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
  6  1:04:24  MARK SWANLUND          BOWIE MD           M4044 
  7  1:06:24  JASON KEAGY            GREENBELT MD       M2039 
  8  1:06:49  SCOTT BUTTZ            BOWIE MD           M2039 
  9  1:08:29  BRYAN ARNOLD           COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 10  1:08:35  BRIAN DOWNEY           COLLEGE PARK MD    M0119 
 11  1:10:12  MATTHEW CHESNES        COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 12  1:10:39  ROBERT PETERSON        COLLEGE PARK MD    M5054 
 13  1:11:17  ANTHONY DYLLA          LANHAM MD          M2039 
 14  1:12:07  ALSLING GARDNER        COLLEGE PARK MD    F0119 
 15  1:12:34  ERIK WESTLUND          COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 16  1:14:41  SYBILLA MYERS          BOWIE MD           F2039 
 17  1:16:54  MALCOLM DREWERY JR     OXON HILL MD       M2039 
 18  1:17:14  HARRISON GRAYSON       UPPER MARLBORO MD  M5054 
 19  1:17:20  ROBERT DANIELS         BOWIE MD           M4044 
 20  1:17:33  CAITLIN ADAMS          CHEVERLY MD        F2039 
 21  1:17:35  PETE TOTH              BERWYN HEIGHTS MD  M4044 
 22  1:17:57  DANIEL FELTON          LAUREL MD          M4044 
 23  1:17:58  JOSH GOLDSTEIN         COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 24  1:18:00  PAT DANGER WU          COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 25  1:18:41  EDWARD MAGINNIS        COLLEGE PARK MD    M4044 
 26  1:19:08  BENITO VAZQUEZ         LAUREL MD          M6569 
 27  1:19:14  ELLIOTT HAMILTON       HYATTSVILLE MD     M4044 
 28  1:19:24  JON REINHARD           UNIVERSITY PARK MD M4044 
 29  1:20:19  DAVID BAILEY           CLINTON MD         M4549 
 30  1:20:25  JOSEPH VALENZA         UPPER MARLBORO MD  M5559 
 31  1:20:42  SHANE JACOBS           COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 32  1:21:25  GERALD KONKOL          FT WASHINGTON MD   M2039 
 33  1:22:36  KATIE SCOTT-CHILDRESS  GREENBELT MD       F4044 
 34  1:23:23  JOHN SAUER             GREENBELT MD       M4549 
 35  1:23:30  WILLIAM SCOTT          GLENARDEN MD       M5559 
 36  1:23:55  ALISON DIVENS          BELTSVILLE MD      F2039 
 37  1:24:00  DONALD CHOMAS          GREENBELT MD       M2039 
 38  1:24:56  ANDREW WHITE           COLLEGE PARK MD    M0119 
 39  1:25:42  KELLY ANDERSON         BOWIE MD           F2039 
 40  1:25:51  VICTOR MYERS           BOWIE MD           M2039 
 41  1:25:58  EDWARD KUNZ            LAUREL MD          M5054 
 42  1:26:30  MICHELLE ARNOT         BOWIE MD           F2039 
 43  1:26:32  RYAN CONERY            COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 44  1:26:32  REBECCA SCHMALZ        BOWIE MD           F2039 
 45  1:26:45  JOHN MACLEAN           BOWIE MD           M5054 
 46  1:26:51  SUZAN THOMPSON         BOWIE MD           F2039 
 47  1:27:07  DEAN SIRJUE            BOWIE MD           M4549 
 48  1:27:26  MEG RORISON            COLLEGE PARK MD    F2039 
 49  1:27:42  MICHAEL PUFFETT        UPPER MARLBORO MD  M2039 
 50  1:27:57  RICHARD WEIBLINGER     LAUREL MD          M2039 
 51  1:28:03  ANTHONY MITCHELL       FT WASHINGTON MD   M4044 
 52  1:28:08  CARLY HALLSTEAD        COLLEGE PARK MD    F2039 
 53  1:28:29  NATHANIEL GRANT        BELTSVILLE MD      M2039 
 54  1:28:43  RICHARD RICCI          COLLEGE PARK MD    M4044 
 55  1:28:54  AMY SMITH              CHEVERLY MD        F2039 
 56  1:28:55  ANNETTE MEREDITH       RIVERDALE MD       F2039 
 57  1:28:59  ANTHONY FLOWE          DISTRICT HEIGHT MD M4549 
 58  1:29:17  RICHARD EWING          BOWIE MD           M4044 
 59  1:29:39  MARK BAUGH             GLENN DALE MD      M4549 
 60  1:30:00  CHRISTOPHER MERCER     WALDORF MD         M2039 
 61  1:30:03  CATHY GORMLEY          BOWIE MD           F4549 
 62  1:30:07  ZACHERY JONES          FT WASHINGTON MD   M4549 
 63  1:30:43  JEREMY CHEN            GREENBELT MD       M2039 
 64  1:32:19  LAURA DANIELS          BOWIE MD           F4044 
 65  1:32:22  DARNELL EVERETT        FT WASHINGTON MD   M5054 
 66  1:32:25  CHRISTOPHER LEMMIE     MITCHELLVILLE MD   M4044 
 67  1:32:42  TAMMY CONQUEST         LANHAM DC          F4044 
 68  1:32:53  GORDON LINN            WALDORF MD         M4044 
 69  1:33:20  TIM BOURQUE            COLLEGE PARK MD    M5054 
 70  1:33:30  CLARENCE STANBACK,JR   HYATTSVILLE MD     M5559 
 71  1:33:32  DARLENE JOHNSON        WALDORF MD         F4549 
 72  1:33:42  MICHAEL BOURQUE        COLLEGE PARK MD    M2039 
 73  1:33:53  BRIELLE DANA           COLLEGE PARK MD    F2039 
 74  1:33:58  LORIEL TYNDAL          FT WASHINGTON MD   F4549 
 75  1:33:59  JEANNE HILL            HYATTSVILLE MD     F2039 
 76  1:34:14  DAVID FROEMMING        LANDOVER HILLS MD  M4549 
 77  1:35:03  HIOWARD STRAKER        CLINTON MD         M4549 
 78  1:35:06  LLOYD SMITH            LANHAM MD          M4549 
 79  1:35:14  WENDY HEISERMAN        LAUREL MD          F2039 
 80  1:35:41  DEBBIE HAMES           HYATTSVILLE MD     F2039 
 81  1:35:47  SURINDER VIRK          RIVERDALE MD       M5559 
 82  1:35:57  STEPHEN OHUMAY         CLINTON MD         M2039 
 83  1:36:23  NICOLE BRELAND         OXON HILL MD       F2039 
 84  1:36:30  PATRICIA ROBERTS       OXON HILL MD       F4044 
 85  1:36:44  HOURA RAIS             ADELPHI MD         F4044 
 86  1:36:50  JULIE MILLER           BOWIE MD           F2039 
 87  1:37:03  SARAH CAMHI            ADELPHI MD         F2039 
 88  1:38:58  BERNADETTE WASSMANN    GREENBELT MD       F2039 
 89  1:39:05  LEAH LEVIN             LAUREL MD          F2039 
 90  1:39:33  DITTE MCINNES          BERWYN HEIGHTS MD  F4044 

  7. 126:37:01 PRINCE WILLIAM      (1:24:25)
==============================
  1  1:01:14  ANDY COUCH             WOODBRIDGE VA      M4044 
  2  1:05:54  BRIAN COLEMAN          WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
  3  1:06:37  DONALD CLINE           BRISTOW VA         M4044 
  4  1:07:51  CHARLIE CARROLL                           M4549 
  5  1:10:15  DAVID KING             WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
  6  1:10:20  KIRK SMITH             WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
  7  1:11:10  CHRISTOPHER ATHEARN    WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
  8  1:11:20  TANEEN CARVELL         WOODBRIDGE VA      F2039 
  9  1:11:47  GARY CHIDESTER         WOODBRIDGE VA      M5559 
 10  1:12:15  JOHN ZARBO             BRISTOW VA         M2039 
 11  1:12:25  DAVID KARP             WOODBRIDGE VA      M4549 
 12  1:12:55  STEVEN PALKOVITZ       WOODBRIDGE VA      M4044 
 13  1:13:12  GEORGE IVERSON         MANASSAS VA        M4549 
 14  1:15:09  FRANK REDNER           WOODBRIDGE VA      M4044 
 15  1:15:41  JOHN ROCK              WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
 16  1:15:46  SEAN HICKS             MANASSAS PARK VA   M2039 
 17  1:15:54  DAVID FISHER           CATLETT VA         M4044 
 18  1:16:10  TODD SRIVER            BRISTOW VA         M2039 
 19  1:16:18  EMORY PHLEGAR          WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
 20  1:16:43  FRANK SURFACE          GAINESVILLE VA     M4044 
 21  1:16:48  GARY SPINILLO          GAINESVILLE VA     M4549 
 22  1:17:59  MICHAEL BOURIL         BRISTOW VA         M2039 
 23  1:18:28  CARLA THARRINGTON      HAYMARKET VA       F2039 
 24  1:18:40  KATHLEEN ROCK          GAINESVILLE VA     F2039 
 25  1:18:43  DEVEN MAJKOWSKI        WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
 26  1:19:08  NORMA FALL             BRISTOW VA         F2039 
 27  1:19:12  MICHAEL MARTINDALE     MANASSAS VA        M2039 
 28  1:19:30  CHRISTOPHER HINDERS    BRISTOW VA         M2039 
 29  1:21:05  JOHN DAMI              MANASSAS VA        M4549 
 30  1:21:11  JOHN MOELLER           WOODBRIDGE VA      M4549 
 31  1:21:14  KAREN DALFREY          BRISTOW VA         F2039 
 32  1:21:46  BRIDGET ZAMPERINI      BRISTOW VA         F2039 
 33  1:22:34  KURT LAFRANCE          DUMFRIES VA        M4549 
 34  1:22:51  ANDREA SUZARA          DUMFRIES VA        F2039 
 35  1:23:17  CHRIS CERCY            GAINESVILLE VA     M4044 
 36  1:23:35  CARL LAY               WOODBRIDGE VA      M6064 
 37  1:23:37  ARTHUR FINEHOUT        MANASSAS VA        M5054 
 38  1:23:53  ROBERT PHILLIPS        WOODBRIDGE VA      M4549 
 39  1:23:55  RICHARD ROCK           GAINESVILLE VA     M5559 
 40  1:24:01  JOSEPH DINUZZO         WOODBRIDGE VA      M5054 
 41  1:24:02  JOSE NIEVES-CAMPOS     WOODBRIDGE VA      M4549 
 42  1:24:27  JEFFREY WILLIS         HAYMARKET VA       M4044 
 43  1:24:52  DANA PIAZZA            DUMFRIES VA        M4044 
 44  1:26:15  KENNETH GILDNER        WOODBRIDGE VA      M4044 
 45  1:26:19  MARK BAYS              WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
 46  1:26:27  CHRIS TOLAR            DUMFRIES VA        M2039 
 47  1:26:48  DAVE MOONAN            WOODBRIDGE VA      M5054 
 48  1:26:58  CHRIS PARSONS          HAYMARKET VA       M2039 
 49  1:27:16  PHILLIP CYR            WOODBRIDGE VA      M4044 
 50  1:27:21  TED STEINHAUSER        WOODBRIDGE VA      M4549 
 51  1:27:26  THOMAS MEARA           MANASSAS PARK VA   M4044 
 52  1:27:28  MELISSA HALICY         WOODBRIDGE VA      F2039 
 53  1:27:32  LEW CALL               WOODBRIDGE VA      M4549 
 54  1:27:42  ANTHONY ESPOSITO       HAYMARKET VA       M2039 
 55  1:27:42  TOM BLASER             NOKESVILLE VA      M4549 
 56  1:27:49  KEITH HOSMAN           DALE CITY VA       M5054 
 57  1:28:16  CHERYL FRASER          MANASSAS VA        F2039 
 58  1:29:07  MELISSA PARKER         WOODBRIDGE VA      F2039 
 59  1:29:17  JOHN BAY               WOODBRIDGE VA      M4044 
 60  1:29:27  ANN HUNTINGTON         NOKESVILLE VA      F2039 
 61  1:30:02  GARY HOWARD            MANASSAS VA        M5054 
 62  1:30:16  JOHN BANNISTER         HAYMARKET VA       M5559 
 63  1:30:52  JOE HORAB              MANASSAS VA        M2039 
 64  1:30:57  DEIRDRE HARVEY         WOODBRIDGE VA      F2039 
 65  1:31:01  TIM NEUMANN            BRISTOW VA         M4549 
 66  1:31:03  KRISTEN ARMSTRONG      MANASSAS VA        F2039 
 67  1:31:04  TR CRELLIN             DUMFRIES VA        M2039 
 68  1:31:22  JIM LITTLE             WOODBRIDGE VA      M5559 
 69  1:31:26  WALTER KLEINFELDER     BRISTOW VA         M4044 
 70  1:31:26  CHARLES KERBY          DUMFRIES VA        M5054 
 71  1:31:47  ALLEN NAGRAMPA         WOODBRIDGE VA      M4549 
 72  1:31:49  MARIA STOUGHTON        MANASSAS PARK VA   F2039 
 73  1:31:53  TIMOTHY QUINN          WOODBRIDGE VA      M5559 
 74  1:31:54  BRUCE ANDERSON         WOODBRIDGE VA      M2039 
 75  1:31:58  KAREN BAGLEY           WOODBRIDGE VA      F2039 
 76  1:32:30  ERIN NEUMANN           BRISTOW VA         F2039 
 77  1:33:29  KENDAL BLASER          NOKESVILLE VA      F4044 
 78  1:33:41  TERESA MANNIX          BRISTOW VA         F2039 
 79  1:34:27  CAROLINE TIONGSON      WOODBRIDGE VA      F2039 
 80  1:34:27  SALLY MCTIGUE          WOODBRIDGE VA      F2039 
 81  1:34:32  BARBARA REDNER         WOODBRIDGE VA      F4044 
 82  1:34:33  LORI BENSON            LAKE RIDGE VA      F2039 
 83  1:34:41  LISA SPEEDER           WOODBRIDGE VA      F4044 
 84  1:35:13  HOLLY CARMICHAEL       MANASSAS VA        F2039 
 85  1:35:16  YELLIXA CRUZ           MANASSAS VA        F4044 
 86  1:36:02  ELIZABETH BELLER       HAYMARKET VA       F2039 
 87  1:36:32  HILLARY LOSACANO       GAINESVILLE VA     F2039 
 88  1:36:32  MADELINE MONTGOMERY    DUMFRIES VA        F2039 
 89  1:36:34  MARTHA KLINE           MANASSAS PARK VA   F4044 
 90  1:36:48  MAUREEN BRADLEY        DUMFRIES VA        F2039