Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Road Race
Washington, DC *** April
3, 2005

Team Results

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate


Corporate
Mixed Teams  
(Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)
Times and runners in "()" did not count in scoring due to male:female scoring requirements.

                       Corporate Teams (Score Top 3)
             (two men + one woman  -or-  one man + two women)

   1.  GOLD'S GYM CULPEPER                     
          1:00:58 1:07:43 1:11:41 (1:22:30) (1:22:30) = 3:20:22
         JONATHAN GARDNER M, HENRY GROSSMANN M, MICHELE SCHERER F, (JODIE POZO-OLANO F), (JACK POZO-OLANO M)
   2.  MARRIOTT CRUISERS                       
          1:02:38 1:04:19 1:15:10 (1:16:42) = 3:22:07
         SCOTT HALL M, SHAWN MAHAL M, KECIA DICELLO F, (CHRIS PATTERSON M)
   3.  MARRIOTT PACERS                         
          1:07:08 1:09:40 (1:09:46) 1:15:36 = 3:32:24
         STEPHEN COTTER M, PIERRE DONAHUE M, (JAY MCCONVILLE, M) BELINDA SIMMONS F
   4.  FAST ONE                                
          1:04:05 1:07:36 1:22:36 = 3:34:17
         TOM STONE M, LOU TRAVAN M, DEBORAH MARGRAFF F
   5.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 9                     
          1:11:26 1:12:58 1:24:38 = 3:49:02
         RICHARD ALDRICH M, MARK ANTHOLT M, ROSE POPOVICH F
   6.  TEAM PLEXUS I                           
          1:09:01 1:15:21 1:27:55 = 3:52:17
         JOE POWERS M, MIKE HATHAWAY M, AMANDA HILDT F
   7.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 27                    
          1:04:02 1:08:35 (1:29:32) 1:40:24 = 3:53:01
         RYAN BOYLE M, EVAN ELLICOTT M, (GEORGE ATALLA M), KIM BERNARD F
   8.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 16                    
            57:39 1:11:09 (1:24:33) 1:44:46 = 3:53:34
         RICHARD RAPINE M, ANDERS RYERSON M, (RON BURR M), KATE KOREN F
   9.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 11                    
          1:06:53 1:20:51 1:27:56 (1:33:22) (2:02:46) = 3:55:40
         RANDALL CONNER M, LOUANN CONNELL F, MARK ARNSBERGER M, (LEAH RICHMOND F), (LISA KATZMAN F)
  10.  3 FAT GUYS & A LITTLE LADY              
          1:05:19 1:19:18 (1:25:40) 1:35:46 = 4:00:23
         ROB GREEN M, MATT WEBSTER M, (CHRIS TOBIN M), SANDRA HILEMAN F
  11.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #42                  
          1:01:45 1:20:55 (1:27:37) (1:37:44) 1:39:05 = 4:01:45
         JEFFREY ROTH M, IAN WASTI M, (ROB SARINE M), (JON SHEAR M), EMILY OHLAND F
  12.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 29                    
          1:14:58 1:23:24 1:27:37 (1:47:56) = 4:05:59
         SARAH ELLIS F, RAMSEY RAMASWAMY M, JEFFREY FREEMYER M, (VICTORIA HAMMOND F)
  13.  MARRIOTT RACERS                         
          1:20:32 1:21:11 1:25:12 (1:29:10) = 4:06:55
         MICHAEL ROSENMAN M, MARY M ROBERTS F, ANDREW FAGON M, (TOM STANTON M)
  14.  MARRIOTT'S FINEST                       
          1:13:52 1:23:47 (1:25:25) 1:39:57 = 4:17:36
         JAMES SNEE M, TED COLEMAN M, (FRANK ROEBUCK M), MICHELLE HENRY F
  15.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 62                    
          1:20:12 1:20:21 1:37:45 = 4:18:18
         CHRISTI COURTNEY F, TRACY KELLEHER F, CHIP COYLE M
  16.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 12                    
          1:14:57 1:29:45 1:35:36 = 4:20:18
         JOHN DUNCAN M, TODD JOHSTON M, DARCY SWAIN F
  17.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 25                    
          1:19:32 1:29:45 1:31:25 (1:34:33) = 4:20:42
         KATHRYN WARD-WALLER F, JANET BAYER F, ALAN POTTER M, (LORI BENSON F)
  18.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 30                    
          1:04:44 1:37:52 1:39:10 (1:47:11) = 4:21:46
         MARK JONES M, AMY YOZVIAK F, MONTGOMERY DRUMMOND M, (NICOLE HALLSMAN F)
  19.  DEVELOPMENT DYNAMO                      
          1:15:18 1:28:15 1:39:14 = 4:22:47
         JANE MCDONALD F, SARAH MEYER F, MICHAEL THAYER M
  20.  C U LATER                               
          1:16:33 1:18:32 (1:25:07) 1:50:56 = 4:26:01
         JAY JOHNSON M, THOMAS GEGGEL M, (JOE JAMES M), JUNGHEE KIM F
  21.  CDWOW                                   
          1:18:57 1:27:57 1:39:49 = 4:26:43
         KEVIN ADAMS M, LORA LAVERTY F, JARRETT CONWAY M
  22.  TEAM PLEXUS II                          
          1:24:05 1:29:50 (1:32:49) 1:34:27 (2:05:21) = 4:28:22
         ALBERT RUIZ M, PATRICK MURRAY M, (BOB DEMEYER M), CAROLINE TIONGSON F, (REBECCA DAVIS, F)
  23.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 46                    
          1:22:35 1:33:31 1:36:20 = 4:32:26
         STEVEN SHAFTER M, WAYNE DUNBAR M, JENNIFER DRENMAN F
  24.  CU L8R                                  
          1:21:50 1:34:16 1:36:25 (1:38:24) = 4:32:31
         JOE BOYLE M, RAYMOND ARANETA M, ANDREA ANSELL F, (BILL BROOKS M)
  25.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 5                     
          1:16:49 1:18:35 1:57:17 (1:57:17) (1:57:52) = 4:32:41
         KEVIN GRANT M, ALBET SWISTON M, JENNIFER LEUNG F (WILSON LEUNG M), (ALEXIS LEWIS, F)
  26.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 20                    
          1:19:19 1:27:36 1:49:31 = 4:36:26
         LAURIE BUCHANAN F, TIM MOSSMAN M, EMILY STAIGER F
  27.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 28                    
          1:26:18 1:33:00 1:37:28 = 4:36:46
         MARC HEBERT M, NANCY TSENG F, ANDREA NAGY F
  28.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 60                    
          1:21:50 1:35:38 1:39:38 (1:39:38) = 4:37:06
         SCOTT ROSENBAUM M, KAREN SEGEV F, SKYE MARTHALER M, (LESLIE WALRATH F)
  29.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 14                    
          1:31:58 1:32:30 1:32:57 (1:40:00) = 4:37:25
         DOUGLAS WEEKS M, MELANIE OBERMAN F, ANIK MEHTA F, (DEBORAH MELLMAN F)
  30.  GTSI CORP                               
          1:26:37 1:35:06 1:36:00 = 4:37:43
         AMY SULLIVAN F, SCOTT GLISSON M, JAMES CASTRO M
  31.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 7                     
          1:29:15 1:34:07 1:34:59 (1:41:24) = 4:38:21
         KIMBERLY FEENEY F, JOSH BRANN M, PATRICK SCHLIMGEN M, (JENNIFER ULBRICH F)
  32.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 8                     
          1:24:31 1:30:26 1:44:26 = 4:39:23
         JOANNA OKELLEY F, KATE SPARROW F, GORDON SMITH M
  33.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 15                    
          1:33:20 1:33:22 1:33:23 = 4:40:05
         MICHELLE SCHWARTZ F, VICTOR SIMONIS M, JEFFREY SCHWARTZ M
  34.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 56                    
          1:22:21 1:28:32 (1:42:07) 1:49:32 = 4:40:25
         CHRISTINE SENTNER F, BROOKE GOLDSTEIN F, (JULIA CARTER F), WILLIAM ERMINI M
  35.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 2                     
          1:10:21 1:37:37 1:52:46 = 4:40:44
         BRETT WISE M, LUCY WISE F, BURKE BLACKMAN M
  36.  FEDERALLY CHARGED                       
          1:31:25 1:32:57 1:37:45 (2:13:18) = 4:42:07
         MELISSA PENDERGRASS F, MICHAEL VADALA M, FRED BECKER M, (GAIL GRONLUND F)
  37.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 55                    
          1:34:29 1:35:57 1:36:02 = 4:46:28
         ANDREW KNOX M, JEANNIE LEE F, HEIDI TRAVIS F
  38.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 54                    
          1:31:39 1:37:45 1:37:58 = 4:47:22
         NAOMI FIKREMARIAM F, NEIL COREY M, KRIS HJORT M
  39.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 10                    
          1:24:52 1:38:06 1:46:51 = 4:49:49
         DANA PIAZZA M, JOHN CLEARY M, SUE ROBBINS F
  40.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #34                  
          1:36:57 1:37:01 1:37:02 (1:57:06) = 4:51:00
         LAURA KORBAN F, GEOFFREY MARON M, GLENN KORBAN M, (AMY KORBAN F)
  41.  DAVIS 1                                 
          1:21:46 1:41:36 (1:48:07) 1:48:08 = 4:51:30
         GARY BALL M, JAMES BONNER M, (EDWARD HOLT M), ROBIN WALLACE F
  42.  FAST FOUR                               
          1:25:13 1:35:53 1:51:20 (1:54:47) = 4:52:26
         ELIZABETH POLLARD F, CONSTANCE FULPS F, ROBERT VAUGHN M, (PETER GREENWOOD M)
  43.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 61                    
          1:18:35 1:27:48 2:07:23 (2:07:25) = 4:53:46
         DAVID HELFEN M, JENNA LINE F, BRYN FARRAR F, (TERRI STIFFLER F)
  44.  BLOODHOUNDS                             
          1:27:35 1:29:57 1:56:50 = 4:54:22
         JIM MCHALE M, BRIDEEN GALLAGHER F, KATHLEEN HOOBAN F
  45.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #44                  
          1:19:05 1:39:38 1:57:28 = 4:56:11
         MARK FOX M, GREGORY KRAUSE M, ERICA PRESTON F
  46.  DAVIS 3                                 
          1:37:31 1:40:49 1:43:58 (1:49:52) (1:51:47) = 5:02:18
         WILLIAM RESTREPO M, LISA VIANCOURT F, HASAN ALSAYEGH M, (ROY RAFTER M), (KATHRYN SLATTERY F)
  47.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #36                  
          1:23:40 1:38:15 2:03:56 = 5:05:51
         RYAN BOLCHOZ M, DESIREE KINNEY F, CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS M
  48.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS #43                  
          1:36:14 1:38:16 1:51:44 = 5:06:14
         JOE GUINTHER M, RASYL GUINTHER F, KAREN GUINTHER F
  49.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNER 59                    
          1:33:40 1:48:55 1:48:55 = 5:11:30
         HOLLY RATHEL F, STEPHANIE VAN HORN F, STEPHEN VAN HORN M
  50.  GREYHOUNDS                              
          1:34:04 1:46:34 1:52:45 = 5:13:23
         ANNA HATCHER F, SCOTT SOLOMON M, MICHAEL PEARCE M         
         
[Top]


[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  

Government Agency Teams 
(Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)
Times and runners in "()" did not count in scoring due to male:female scoring requirements.

 
   1.  NAVY MARATHON TEAM 1                    
            56:47   59:23 (59:25)  (1:06:20) 1:11:52 = 3:08:02
         WALLACE MILLER M, JAMES CATHRO M, (JORDAN JONES, M) (JAKE MONTOYA, M), ELIZABETH KEALEY F
   2.  NAVY MARATHON TEAM 2                    
            59:48 1:01:58 (1:03:02) (1:05:15) 1:09:00 = 3:10:46
         PATRICK JOHNSEN M, PAUL STEPHEN CHIERICO M, (DOUG MARSH M), (JOSH FAUCETT M), JAIME BRANT F
   3.  11 WING A                               
            59:29 1:07:18 (1:07:19) 1:10:24 = 3:17:11
         ANDREW KLEMAS M, CHRIS ROBINSON M, (DALE MOILARIEN M), CONNIE CHOW DOWLER F
   4.  NAVY MARATHON TEAM 3                    
          1:00:00 1:00:28 (1:04:46) 1:17:02 (1:20:37) = 3:17:30
         BRAD REED M, MIKE MOORSE M, (MOSI SMITH M), LINDSAY DUNCAN F, (LESLIE BORENSTEIN F)
   5.  NAVY RUNNERS                            
          1:02:54 1:03:49 (1:05:06) 1:19:10 = 3:25:53
         MICHAEL KOHLER M, BENJAMIN WAITE M, (DEAN GEBHARDT M), MAGDA HANNA F
   6.  TEAM IPP/BLS                            
          1:00:44 1:02:38 1:26:51 (1:27:53) (1:28:09) = 3:30:13
         JESSE LEIFERT M, KYLE MCNALLY M, LAURA SOMES F, (KRISTEN LOCATELLI F), (JEFFREY HILL M)
   7.  11 WING B                               
          1:01:25 1:10:20 (1:18:47) (1:18:48) 1:27:08 = 3:38:53
         STEVEN DOWLER M, KIRK SMITH M, (TIMOTHY VINOSKI M), GREG LOWRIMORE M), GWENDOLYN RUTHERFORD F
   8.  NDW RUNNERS                             
          1:06:37 1:07:53 (1:12:54) 1:24:31 = 3:39:01
         DONALD CLINE M, JOHN BAUER M, (JOHN SLATTERY M), CAROLYN FRICKE F
   9.  TOBACCO LITIGATION TEAM                 
          1:00:18 1:17:23 (1:19:23) 1:25:55 (1:35:50) = 3:43:36
         ANDREW GOLDFARB M, BRIAN MCCABE M, (LUKE WOODS M), LAURA BROWN F,  (MICHELE GREIF F)
  10.  TEAM DPXA                               
          1:06:13 1:16:10 (1:30:34) 1:36:47 = 3:59:10
         CHRIS HAVERSTOCK M, TODD SRIVER M, (DAVE LONGHORN M), TINA STRICKLAND F
  11.  DOT ROAD SCHOLARS                       
          1:17:59 1:20:40 1:21:46 (1:31:27) (1:45:32) = 4:00:25
         MICHAEL BOURIL M, IRA LEIBOWITZ M, BRIDGET ZAMPERINI F, (RICHARD CORLEY M), (MURRAY BLOOM M)
  12.  WRAIR RUNNERS                           
          1:25:29 1:25:51 1:30:39 = 4:21:59
         JEFF DIFFENDERFER M, DONALD HUDDLER M, KAREN KOPYDLOWSKI F
  13.  HQMC RED                                
          1:20:51 1:26:27 (1:30:19) (1:38:49) 1:48:28 = 4:35:46
         ERNESTO GUY M, CHRIS TOLAR M, (GEORGE SANCHEZ M), (RAY CELESTE, M), TAYRN GUDE F
  14.  HOT PURSUIT                             
          1:31:01 1:32:30 1:33:08 (1:36:34) (1:37:19) = 4:36:39
         TIM NEUMANN M, ERIN NEUMANN F, STEPHEN BAMFORD M, (TREY LAWLER M), (BILL HUTCHINSON M)
  15.  OMC                                     
          1:29:15 1:33:55 1:34:10 (1:36:38) (1:54:41) = 4:37:20
         DOMINI MCDONALD M, JENNIFER YOUNG F, CLAYTON TRIVETT M, (JOHN TAITT M), (KAREN LOFTUS F)
  16.  TEAM GOAT                               
          1:21:25 1:28:54 1:53:21 = 4:43:40
         GERALD KONKOL M, AMY SMITH F, CYNTHIA CURTIS F
  17.  REGULATORS - GOLD                       
          1:13:13 1:34:04 1:59:49 (1:59:49) = 4:47:06
         JOHN IANNO M, REGINA METZ F, KATHLEEN HEAGNEY F, (HOLLY HERMAN F)
  18.  PLAIN WRECKS                            
          1:25:25 1:35:29 (1:44:02) (1:55:32) 2:00:58 = 5:01:52
         JOHN O'CALLAGHAN M, JOSEPH KOLLY M, (DENNIS GROSSI M), (DAN BOWER M), ERIN GORMLEY F
         
         
[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  


Media Teams
(Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)
Times and runners in "()" did not count in scoring due to male:female scoring requirements.

   1.  FDC REPORTS                             
          1:11:38 1:15:27 1:17:01 = 3:44:06
         KARL UHLENDORF M, JAIMIE KELLEY F, MATTHEW HOBBS M
   2.  HEALTH/WORKS                            
          1:04:19 1:09:27 1:31:46 = 3:45:32
         JOSEPH VIDA M, TOM BURGUM M, ANNA BURNARD F
   3.  GANNETT II                              
          1:17:46 1:31:37 1:33:20 (1:40:47) = 4:22:43
         ERIC LAURENCE M, KAREN REUBEN F, CHRISTOPHER RIDINGS M, (NATALIE MCDONALD F)
   4.  FDC REPORTS NEWS                        
          1:33:57 1:36:44 1:42:10 (1:45:01) = 4:52:51
         MARCO ROSALES M, KATHLEEN MICHAEL F, ROBERT COLBY M, (PETER FEHRS M)

[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  

Running Club Team Results

[Open Male] | [Open Female] | [Coed Masters]


Running Club - Open Male
(Score Three)

   1.  PACERS/BROOKS                           
            52:00   54:07   54:35 (55:05) (56:33) = 2:40:42
         MICHAEL WARDIAN M, FRANK SPRTEL M, CHRIS FARLEY M, (JEREMY LOWRY M),
         (EDMUND BURKE M)
   2.  METRO RUN & WALK T.C.- MALE             
            54:11   54:23   56:08 (56:55) (59:15) = 2:44:42
         BRIAN TULLOCK M, BRIAN SCHMIDT M, MARK MALANDER M, (DARRELL GENERAL M),
         (DAVID GLOVER M)
   3.  DCRRC MOTLEY CRUE                       
            55:12   55:46   55:49 (55:52) (57:42) = 2:46:47
         CHRISTOPHER DEAN M, JOSEPH RACINE M, MICHAEL FOX-BOYD M, (KEVIN
         GRASMICK M), (ROBERT WOLFE M)
   4.  WRC OPEN MEN                            
            57:21   58:38   59:34 (1:01:25) (1:04:54) = 2:55:33
         GEORGE BUCKHEIT M, ALBERT HAN M, BRIAN TEFFT M, (BART FORSYTH M),
         (MICHAEL PROULX M)
   5.  MCRRC WIZARDS                           
            57:37 1:00:43 1:02:53 (1:05:54) = 3:01:13
         DAVID HAAGA M, WILL JACOBI M, BRIAN HEIDT M, (BRIAN COLEMAN M)
   6.  DCRRC POISON                            
            57:32 1:00:27 1:04:38 (1:05:43) (1:07:41) = 3:02:37
         ERIK KLUZNIK M, STEVEN MAGUIRE M, ADAM PEGUES M, (MARK LINTON M),
         (PATRICK HEANEY M)
   7.  HOWARD COUNTY STRIDERS                  
            56:16 1:04:08 1:04:23 (1:06:23) = 3:04:47
         MIKE COLAIACOVO M, MATTHEW AUGUSTIN M, MICHAEL DUSENBERY M, (LUIS DIAZ
         M)
   8.  MCRRC FLYERS                            
            59:20 1:04:50 1:05:04 (1:05:16) (1:14:23) = 3:09:14
         KEVIN YATES M, ANDRE WILLIAMSON M, TIMOTHY MORGAN M, (JOHN HOLTEN M), (ANDREW FITZGERALD M)
   9.  NOVA MEN                                
          1:02:02 1:03:33 1:12:40 (1:14:35) (1:17:20) = 3:18:15
         MICHAEL DOMIN M, MARK DROSKY M, GEOFFREY BOCK M, (STEPHEN CAMPBELL M), (EAMON KITTELTON M)
  10.  DCRRC RATT                              
          1:06:08 1:08:07 1:10:22 (1:16:41) (1:34:09) = 3:24:37
         TOM MATHER M, ADAM STOLZBERG M, KENNY AMES M, (DAVID KAPSON M), (ROBERT HALL M)
  11.  MCRRC KICKERS TOO                       
          1:07:28 1:08:54 1:14:51 = 3:31:13
         MICHAEL GREGORY M, SCOTT KOONCE M, TREVOR MYERS M
  12.  MCRRC ROCKETS                           
          1:01:19 1:10:23 1:21:44 (1:24:38) = 3:33:26
         CHRISTIAM CAMACHO M, PATRICK TAYLOR M, MIKE ACUNA M, (WILLIAM RIGGS M)
  13.  MCRRC KICKERS                           
          1:11:48 1:13:11 1:15:52 (1:18:59) = 3:40:51
         DANNY TALMAGE M, TIM KIRKNER M, BILL KLEIN M, (BRIAN CHABOT M)

[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[House] | [Senate]


Running Club - Open Female

[Open Male] | [Open Female] | [Coed Masters]

   1.  FALLS ROAD RUNNING                      
            58:09 1:02:29 1:03:31 = 3:04:09
         JILL KREBS F, DIANA POOL F, DENISE KNICKMAN F
   2.  METRO RUN & WALK T.C.- FEMALE           
            57:37 1:04:56 1:06:23 (1:06:31) = 3:08:56
         SAMIA AKBAR F, LESLIE MINNIX-WOLFE F, ALLYSON SCHINDEL F, (HELEN BEVEN
         F)
   3.  HOWARD COUNTY STRIDERS - WOMEN          
          1:02:39 1:06:24 1:06:37 (1:09:19) (1:16:16) = 3:15:40
         ANN REED F, CARRIE SELMER F, VICKI LANG F, (TACY FELICIANO F), (REBECCA
         RAMSING F)
   4.  WRC OPEN WOMEN                          
          1:02:41 1:07:51 1:13:39 (1:14:21) = 3:24:11
         GENEVIEVE KILEY F, EMILY TURNER F, ADINA WADSWORTH F, (DIANA JOHNSON F)
   5.  DCRRC VAN HALEN                         
          1:07:39 1:08:34 1:12:34 (1:16:16) = 3:28:47
         NICHOLE BUKOWSKI F, TONI DIEGOLI F, CATHERINE CRAUN F, (ROBIN MARTZ F)
   6.  WASHINGTON RUNHERS                      
          1:08:25 1:17:02 1:18:29 (1:43:49) (2:04:06) = 3:43:56
         HEATHER TRAINUM F, PATRICIA CUFF F, SYDNEY SHEPHERD F, (ANNE-MARIE
         PASTORKOVICH F), (KELLIE KUBENA F)
   7.  NOVA WOMEN                              
          1:10:30 1:17:05 1:17:17 (1:22:08) (1:40:15) = 3:44:52
         MARIE KNIGHT F, PEGGY WEIDNER F, MARCELA QUINCHAVIL-JOHNS F, (ALEX NOEL
         F), (ANNE PUMFERY F)
   8.  MCRRC FLASHES                           
          1:14:28 1:14:40 1:17:37 (1:21:39) (1:23:36) = 3:46:45
         CHRISTINA KICHULA F, ANDREA KEANE-MYERS F, GABRIELLA UZA F, (GINA ACUNA
         F), (CINDY COHEN F)
   9.  CHERRY CHICKS                           
          1:15:07 1:18:58 1:20:58 (1:25:06) = 3:55:03
         NEILE QUINTERO F, AIMEE VERDISCO F, ISABEL HAGBRINK F, (LUCRECIA
         LEDESMA F)
  10.  DCRRC TWISTED SISTER                    
          1:15:30 1:17:24 1:28:46 = 4:01:40
         EUGENIA KULYGINA F, JANET BRAUNSTEIN F, ELIZABETH TILLOTSON F
  11.  MCRRC MACATTACK                         
          1:25:51 1:28:55 1:30:28 = 4:25:14
         MICAL HONIGFORT F, ANNETTE MEREDITH F, ANGELA STONE-MACDONALD F
  12.  MCRRC GAZELLES                          
          1:27:01 1:41:42 1:41:52 (1:45:43) = 4:50:35
         MICHELLE PRICE F, ANITA KULKARNI F, GAIL EDWARDS F, (MEGAN CARROLL F)

[Top]

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  


Running Club - Coed Masters

[Open Male] | [Open Female] | [Coed Masters]

   1.  HOWARD COUNTY STRIDERS- MIXED 2         
            59:11 1:00:25 1:05:27 (1:06:41) (1:06:48) = 3:05:03
         TED POULOS M, JAY SWEET M, VANESSA COX F, (AKINTUNDE MORAKINYO M), (ROBYN HUMPHREY F)
   2.  DCRRC SCORPIONS                         
            57:35 1:04:14 1:12:07 (1:06:18) (1:15:13) = 3:13:56
         CHRISTOPHER SABATINI M, TOM NOWICKI M, MELISSA EDEBURN F, (Ken Shipp M), (Stephanie Shipp F)
   3.  RRCA HOWARD COUNTY STRIDERS             
          1:01:17 1:03:58 (1:04:03) (1:04:32) 1:12:02 = 3:17:17
         DAVID MILLER M, BOB BURNS M, (GEORGE OLEAN M), (MICK SLONAKER M), DOROTHY BECKETT F
   4.  MCRRC BLOSSOMS                          
          1:05:54 1:08:25 1:08:34 (1:08:34) = 3:22:53
         BRIAN KIM M, CINDY CONANT F, ROBERT SINDERMANN M, (CARLTON CONANT M)
   5.  MCRRC BLIZZARD                          
          1:04:17 1:09:52 1:11:46 (1:20:50) = 3:25:55
         RONALD BLACK M, MARC WOLFSON M, BEVERLY BLACK F, (MARIAN ZOBLER F)
   6.  DCRRC DEF LEPPARD                       
          1:04:47 1:08:56 (1:11:31) 1:12:49 = 3:26:32
         TIM ARNADE M, BENJAMIN RICHTER M, (JAY JACOB WIND M), GWENDOLYN BEVIS F
   7.  MCRRC AUCTIONEERS                       
          1:10:26 1:11:31 1:17:34 = 3:39:31
         BRUCE GROSS M, HAL DANOFF M, LYNN ZIPF F
   8.  MCRRC EAGLES                            
          1:12:31 1:14:13 1:21:58 (1:24:27) = 3:48:42
         WARREN PRUNELLA M, ALICE FRANKS F, WAYNE CARSON M, (PRISCILA PRUNELLA  F)
   9.  NOVA MIXED MASTERS                      
          1:12:37 1:18:10 1:21:04 (1:21:22) = 3:51:51
         BETTY BLANK F, GRANT PETTRIE M, RICHARD WILLIAMS M, (LINDA KENNEDY F)
  10.  DCRRC WHITE SNAKE                       
          1:18:23 1:20:40 1:22:34 (1:23:54) (1:26:38) = 4:01:37
         STEPHEN EASLEY M, JANET TOWNSHEND F, JANET ABBATE F, (HOWELL POSNER M), (EDWARD KELLEHER M)
  11.  MCRRC CHARGERS                          
          1:28:40 1:29:23 1:31:43 = 4:29:46
         JILL LINDSTROM F, MATTHEW SALOMON M, FRANCES GIPSON F
  12.  MCRRC PISTONS                           
          1:36:44 1:41:57 1:42:29 = 5:01:10
         HOURA RAIS F, JEANNE LARRISON F, ROBERT SMITH M
  13.  MCRRC STRIDERS                          
          1:40:06 1:44:12 2:06:08 = 5:30:26
         RAM KATIKINENI M, SANDRA LEMAIRE F, CAROL LAVRICH F
  14.  MCRRC EXPRESS                           
          1:53:11 1:54:36 2:03:12 = 5:50:59
         STEVE GOLDMAN M, GLADYS WHITE F, VINCENT GUERRIERI M

[Top

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  

Credit Union Challenge Division (Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)

Times and runners in "()" did not count in scoring due to male:female scoring requirements.

   1.  ASTRONAUTS (NASA FCU)                        
            56:45 1:02:16 1:09:20 (1:02:29) = 3:08:21
         JON WEISS M, TOM WINKERT M, JULIE THIENEL F, (THOMAS JOHNSON M)
   2.  BANK-FUND FLYERS (BANK FUND FCU)                  
          1:03:09 1:04:59 1:06:58 (1:17:31) = 3:15:06
         DAVID ANDREWS M, MARIA KOZLOSKI F, ENRIQUE ALDAZ-CARROLL M, 
         (CHRISTINE DIVOV F)
   3.  USC 1 (U.S. CENTRAL FCU)                       
            55:37   58:53 (1:28:34) (1:29:50) 1:32:20 = 3:26:50
         CHAS DAVIS M, ROBBY KAMPEN M, (MATTHEW CRIBLEZ M), (ANTHONY FERRIS M), TONYA DIETRICH F
   4.  PRIME MERIDIANS (CONSTELLATION FCU)                       
          1:05:41 1:06:11 (1:07:17) 1:18:28 = 3:30:20
         GEORGE SIMON M, TRENTON NORGAARD M, (ROGER HOWELL M), CARLA THARRINGTON F
   5.  ASPHALT NAVIGATORS (CONSTELLATION FCU)                      
          1:09:15 1:12:43 1:14:10 (1:19:41) (1:21:51) = 3:36:08
         JOHN DIX M, GREGG HINKLE M, DANIELLE HENDERSON F, (RICKEY NORGAARD M), (JOSEPH MILLER M)
   6.  HEALTHY NOT WEALTHY (NIH FCU)                     
          1:02:43 1:08:33 1:28:00 (1:42:27) (1:46:12) = 3:39:16
         WADE CALDWELL M, STEVEN PESCHIN M, KIMBERLEY THOMAS F, (BRUCE WOOD M), (WILLIS DRAKE M)
   7.  THE JOY RUNNERS OF NWFCU (NORTHWEST FCU)                
          1:07:13 1:12:25 1:26:34 (1:43:19) (1:44:24) = 3:46:12
         JESSICA STORM F, DAVID KARP M, SIMON STORM M, (KEVIN FISHER M), (KRISTEN FISHER F)
   8.  LC PACERS (LIBRARY OF CONGRESS FCU)                
          1:03:25 1:20:39 1:27:51 = 3:51:55
         MARVIN PACE M, EDWARD OHNEMUS M, ANNE GWYNN F
   9.  APGFCU@ THE FINISH LINE (ABERDEEN PROVING GROUND FCU)                
          1:08:34 1:09:40 1:35:57 (1:36:50) (1:47:18) = 3:54:11
         KIRK INGOLD M, ANGELA HILL F, CHUCK ANDERSON M, (MICHAEL KEMEN M), (SUSAN KEMEN F)
  10.  BANK-FUND FLOATERS (BANK-FUND STAFF FCU)                
          1:12:55 1:14:33 1:26:45 (1:27:15) = 3:54:13
         JOHN-PAUL WHEATCROFT M, DAVID WYBENGA M, JOAN DOMBROSKI F, (DENISE KUBOVIC F)
  11.  NFCU 1 (NAVY FCU)                
          1:07:57 1:10:28 1:36:37 (2:04:53) = 3:55:02
         JOSEPH SCANLIN M, JOSE REYES M, MOLLY MCCORMACK F, (CUTLER DAWSON M)
  12.  NFCU 2 (NAVY FCU)                
          1:08:24 1:15:55 1:30:57 (2:11:29) = 3:55:16
         DAN MCDONNELL M, MARK LIN M, DEIRDRE HARVEY F, (BRIAN MCDONNELL M)
  13.  SUPPORT EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL SYSTEMS FCU)                
          1:08:04 1:20:19 1:27:38 (1:41:19) (1:42:29) = 3:56:01
         PRASAD GERARD M, DAVID BAILEY M, SANDY SALAZAR F, (CHRIS CONWAY M), (ANNE MARIE WALTERS F)
  14.  SDFCU SPRINTERS TWO (STATE DEPARTMENT FCU)                
          1:15:51 1:19:40 1:25:54 (1:51:27) (2:04:42) = 4:01:25
         RICHARD GREENE M, CAMILLE GRAY F, GLENN DAVIS M, (DIANE BRATHWAITE F), (ROBIN HOLZHAUER F)
  15.  ROAAD RUNNERS (AMERICAN AIRLINES FCU)                
          1:13:29 1:22:08 1:29:25 (1:52:06) = 4:05:02
         DALE DAVIS M, DARE ROCKEY-FERIS F, JULIE VOWELL F, (VICTORIA MAJOR F)
  16.  DISTAANCE RUNNERS (AMERICAN AIRLINES FCU)                
          1:21:56 1:24:55 1:28:13 = 4:15:04
         KEN LOGAN M, SUZANNE STOKES F, HEATHER MEINER F
  17.  BANK-FUND ROLLERS (BANK-FUND FCU)                
          1:19:02 1:28:08 1:28:25 (1:29:29) (1:40:47) = 4:15:35
         NATHAN COX M, CARLY HALLSTEAD F, PETER GRIMM M, (NIZAR HASHLAMON M), (IRINA KALINKINA F)
  18.  SDFCU SPRINTERS ONE (STATE DEPARTMENT FCU)                
          1:13:09 1:24:08 (1:38:51) 1:39:17 = 4:16:34
         JAIME SALCEDO M, KENNETH BERMAN M, (RON WHITWORTH M), ANNETTE COCCHIARO F
  19.  NFCU 3 (NAVY FCU)                
          1:18:13 1:23:55 (1:34:10) 1:37:57 = 4:20:05
         CHARLES STEWART M, WILLIAM SACKS M, (PETER BRUNELLI M), ELLEN ERIKSON F
  20.  SPACED OUT (NASA FCU)                
          1:20:46 1:29:39 1:30:03 (1:38:39) = 4:20:28
         TIMOTHY OLDHAM M, MARK BAUGH M, CATHY GORMLEY F, (SAMUEL FLOYD M)
  21.  COMPASS NEEDLES (CONSTELLATION FCU)                
          1:18:51 1:29:17 1:35:30 (1:35:43) = 4:23:38
         MARY ANNE STARING F, RICHARD EWING M, GEORGE TABORA M, (STEVE WALKER M)
  22.  HOT LICKS (US POSTAL SERVICE FCU)                
          1:25:06 1:25:56 (1:28:47) 1:33:23 (1:48:54) = 4:24:25
         GREGORY BAYNE M, CHRISTOPHER JOHNSTONE M, (PHILIP FABRIZIO M), ELIZABETH RIDINGS F, (BIN-GANG CHEUNG M)
  23.  SOLE MATES (FDIC FCU)                
          1:20:52 1:24:01 1:40:07 (2:15:51) = 4:25:00
         KEN QUINCY M, JOSEPH DINUZZO M, GINA SACRIPANTI F, (ISHONG NKONG M)
  24.  CONGRESSIONAL MIRACLE WORKERS #1 (CONGRESSIONAL FCU)
          1:20:57 1:27:23 1:41:39 (2:00:41) = 4:29:59
         PETER GAASERUD M, BRANDON DUBOIS M, CECILE RICHARDS F, (MICHAELA GAASERUD F)
  25.  NFCU 4 (NAVY FCU)
          1:24:31 1:28:19 (1:35:56) 1:43:49 (1:46:52) = 4:36:39
         TOM KELLY M, DALLAS HARRISON M, (VEASNA CHIN M), MAGGIE MACLEOD F, (JOAN COX, F)
  26.  RASTER ROCKETS (NASA FCU)
          1:28:30 1:29:08 1:41:24 = 4:39:02
         MICHAEL MCCULLOUGH M, GEORGE CRANDALL M, MARGARET JORGENSEN F
  27.  FRB FCU (FEDERAL RESERVE BOARD FCU)
          1:23:49 1:28:29 1:47:00 = 4:39:18
         GARY ANDERSON M, NATHANIEL GRANT M, LINDA POWELL F
  28.  MIKE'S GALLOPING GEEZERS (LAFAYETTE FCU)
          1:22:38 1:38:53 1:38:58 = 4:40:29
         ANDREW POLOTT M, JEAN HEARNE F, MICHAEL HEARNE M
  29.  FORMATION FLYERS (NASA FCU)
          1:22:51 1:24:56 2:04:52 = 4:52:39
         ANDREA SUZARA F, RICH LUQUETTE M, NICHOLE LEITNER F
  30.  BANK AGITATORS (PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICE FCU)
          1:36:00 1:42:59 1:42:59 (1:43:02) = 5:01:58
         LISA STORY F, JASON RHODES M, JONATHAN RHODES M, (MICHAEL DREIS M)
  31.  USC 2 (U.S. CENTRAL FCU)
          1:39:10 1:40:01 (1:43:23) 1:56:12 (2:37:33) = 5:15:23
         PHIL WITTMER M, DAVID COFFMAN M, (ART MOORE M), LINDA MYERS F, (LAURA HARPER F)
  32.  ROCKETS (NASA FCU)
          1:31:08 1:49:36 (1:55:00) (1:56:06) 2:02:45 = 5:23:29
         CHRISTIAN POIVEY M, ALLAN ALBJERG M, (PETER HUI M), (JOHN SISSALA M), MARIANN ALBJERG F
  33.  NFCU 6 (NAVY FCU)
          1:35:06 1:50:54 2:04:36 (2:24:28) = 5:30:36
         LLOYD SMITH M, CARL WILBERG M, REBECCA BARR F, (NANETTE VARIAS F)
  34.  FORT BELVOIR RUNNING LIONS I (FORT BELVOIR FCU)
          1:25:50 2:02:06 2:09:17 (2:19:34) (2:50:27) = 5:37:13
         FRANK VASSALLO M, KYLA DARTEZ F, KATIE DECASTRO F, (WANDA HAGEN F), (GWENDOLYN PEEK F)
  35.  NFCU 7 (NAVY FCU)
          1:55:43 2:02:00 2:03:47 = 6:01:30
         CHIP SMITH M, JUSTIN TACKETT M, MARY TACKETT F
  36.  FORT BELVOIR RUNNING LIONS II (FORT BELVOIR FCU)
          1:56:54 2:04:28 2:29:20 (2:30:44) = 6:30:42
         ROBERT APPELBAUM M, ELSA BAUGHMAN F, PATRICIA HODGE F, (DEBBIE MELVIN F)
  37.  FORT BELVOIR RUNNING LIONS III (FORT BELVOIR FCU)
          1:58:20 2:31:28 2:37:30 (2:50:28) = 7:07:18
         SHAWN SPANN M, KELLI ANTHON F, GERALDINE DURMAN F, (SANDRA CARMICHAEL F)
[Top


[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  

House Teams (Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)
Times and runners in "()" did not count in scoring due to male:female scoring requirements.

   1.  THE GREEN MILERS      (Rep. Mark Green)                  
          1:01:22 1:09:13 1:15:40 = 3:26:15
         JOSH HEIRD M, RYAN OSTERHOLM M, KAITLAN TAUBER F
   2.  THE GENTLEMEN OF KENOSHA AND THEIR FAIR (Rep. Paul Ryan)
            57:02 1:11:15 1:22:03 (1:29:47) = 3:30:20
         CLETE WILLEMS M, PAUL EITING M, JESSICA GROSS F, (ROB COOPER M)
   3.  TMD IN DA HOUSE   (Rep. Tom Davis)                      
          1:03:20 1:15:15 1:22:54 (1:36:15) = 3:41:29
         TODD GREENWOOD M, KRISTINA SHERRY F, JOHN CUADERES M, (ROB BORDEN M)
   4.  WHAT EXIT GS PKWY     (Rep. Rush Holt)                  
          1:20:07 1:20:55 1:21:22 (1:22:03) (1:36:45) = 4:02:24
         CALEY GRAY M, KATE DAVIS F, ADAM MINEHARDT M, (JEFFREY LIEBERSON M),
         (JORDAN HAAS M)
   5.  RUNNING FROM THE LAW   (House Judiciary Committee)                 
          1:18:04 1:21:06 1:28:29 (1:33:41) = 4:07:39
         ANTHONY GROSSI M, EMILY NEWTON F, RICK PODLISKA M, (STEWART JEFFRIES M)
   6.  STEEL VALLEY SPRINTERS       (Rep. Tim Ryan)           
          1:14:56 1:24:06 1:32:25 = 4:11:27
         JOHN STEPHAN M, ALEX NOCK M, JENNIFER MOORE F
   7.  THE EIGHTH HABIT   (Rep. Rick Larsen)                     
          1:13:33 1:22:10 1:36:06 (1:37:02) = 4:11:49
         CONRAD FRANK M, MICHAEL DABBS M, CHERYL ANDRADA F, (KIM JOHNSTON F)
   8.  PAY THE PRYCE        (Rep. Deborah Pryce)                   
          1:13:05 1:26:38 1:33:37 (1:40:44) = 4:13:20
         MICHAEL TOMBERLIN M, PETER FREEMAN M, ERIN MINCEMOYER F, (ANDREW SHORE
         M)
   9.  STRANGE BEDFELLOWS    (Rep. Jim Langevin)                  
          1:23:41 1:27:11 1:27:19 = 4:18:11
         AMY JUDGE F, STEVE CIMA M, KIRTLEY FISHER F
  10.  THE WICKED NOREASTAHS     (Rep. Tom Allen)              
          1:24:16 1:25:16 1:36:49 = 4:26:21
         MATTHEW COFFRON M, JIM BRADLEY M, SUSAN LEXER F
  11.  F-BOMBS     (Rep. James Sensenbrenner, Jr.)                            
          1:35:14 1:36:16 1:38:56 (1:56:17) (1:56:18) = 4:50:26
         MICHAEL LENN M, TIFFANY ENNS F, CHARLES ROMAN M, (MEREDITH KENNY F),
         (KARI KOEPER F)
  12.  HALL'N ASPHALT    (Rep. Ralph M. Hall)                      
          2:00:49 2:00:52 2:04:15 = 6:05:56
         KYLE OLIVER M, AMY DYER F, KATIE COMER F
[Top

[Corporate] | [Government] | [Media] | [Running Clubs]
[Credit Union] |
[House] | [Senate]  

Senate Teams (Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)
Times and runners in "()" did not count in scoring due to
male:female scoring requirements.

   1.  TEAM FRENZI      (Sen. Michael Enzi)                      
          1:13:16 1:16:29 1:20:06 (1:27:15) (1:35:20) = 3:49:51
         BILL NOVOTNY M, MICHELLE DIRST F, REAGEN BEBOUT F, (ADAM BRIDDELL M),
         (KARA CALVERT F)
   2.  CRAPO COUCH POTATOES   (Sen. Michael Crapo)                 
          1:13:50 1:19:07 1:22:40 = 3:55:37
         EVAN ROBERTS M, LAURA THURSTON GOODROE F, DOROTHY BOGER F
   3.  INAPPROPRIATORS  (Senate Appropriations Committee)                       
          1:10:49 1:18:20 1:27:37 (1:37:05) = 3:56:46
         ERIK FATEMI M, PETER ROGOFF M, JESSICA FREDERICK F, (NANCY OLKEWICZ F)
   4.  POP WARNER II      (Sen. John Warner)                     
          1:15:30 1:16:21 1:25:29 (2:02:07) = 3:57:20
         JONATHAN ROGERS M, JILL MEADOWS F, SAM ZEGA M, (SHAWN RALSTON M)
   5.  TEAM REID     (Sen. Harry Reid)                          
          1:16:21 1:19:32 (1:22:25) 1:25:32 = 4:01:25
         J.C. SANDBERG M, MARK WETJEN M, (JASON UNGER M), SHANNON EAGAN F
   6.  PREMIUM DRAFTS   (Senate Legislative Counsel)                       
          1:10:10 1:26:17 (1:28:42) 1:29:52 = 4:06:19
         KEVIN DAVIS M, JOHN GOETCHEUS M, (WILLIAM BAIRD M), REBEKAH MUSGROVE F
   7.  RAUCUS BAUCUS CAUCUS  (Sen. Max Baucus)                  
          1:08:45 1:21:38 1:36:40 (1:46:48) = 4:07:03
         JASON IUEN M, KATE KAHAN F, JONATHAN SELIB M, (MAX BAUCUS M)
   8.  ROCKY'S ROAD RUNNERS    (Sen. John Rockefeller) 
          1:18:31 1:23:39 1:26:47 = 4:08:57
         RICHARD LINDSAY M, MELVIN DUBEE M, KAREN RADERMACHER F
   9.  ZOOMING ZIAS      (Sen. Jeff Bingaman)                      
          1:15:03 1:20:40 1:42:33 (1:53:09) (2:02:26) = 4:18:16
         MARIA NAJERA F, JONATHAN DAVEY M, JILL HARRELSON F, (KRISTIN CONNOR F),
         (JUDE MCCARTIN F)
  10.  SAX IN THE CITY     (Sen. Saxby Chambliss)                    
          1:16:53 1:31:28 1:37:16 = 4:25:37
         CLYDE TAYLOR M, JANE HARRIS F, MARY ELIZABE FARR F
  11.  DORGAN'S DASHERS    (Sen. Byron Dorgan)                    
          1:25:53 1:30:51 1:30:58 (1:40:29) (1:42:25) = 4:27:42
         M. TROY FRAASE M, EMMETT O'KEEFE M, NICOLE KROETSCH F, (MAYNARD FRIESZ
         M), (REBECCA POLLARD F)
  12.  HARKIN'S HEROES   (Sen. Tom Harkin)                      
          1:26:14 1:28:42 1:32:59 = 4:27:55
         DAVE TOWNSEND M, JUSTIN GROSS M, JENNY WING F
  13.  KLS EXPRESS      (Sen. Ken Salazar)                       
          1:19:50 1:32:20 1:40:16 (1:40:26) = 4:32:26
         JOHN PLUMB M, ASHLEY WHEELAND F, JONATHAN OATES M, (DAVID KIRBY M)
  14.  VERMONSTERS II     (Sen. Patrick Leahy)                     
          1:25:17 1:30:14 1:38:55 = 4:34:26
         ERIK WINCHESTER M, MEGAN DEMERS F, TRACY SCHMALER F
  15.  WARNER BROTHERS AND SISTERS    (Sen. John Warner)         
          1:14:04 1:18:59 (1:19:32) 2:02:08 = 4:35:11
         ANDREW FEINBERG M, JOHN ULLYOT M, (TACK RICHARDSON M), LENA MUNASIFI F
  16.  FOLLOW THE LEADER II      (Sen. Bill Frist)              
          1:29:11 1:29:12 1:38:14 = 4:36:37
         NICHOLAS SMITH M, AMY WELL F, MEREDITH WHITFIELD F
  17.  DURBINATORS     (Sen. Richard Durbin)                        
          1:21:20 1:23:51 (1:35:55) 1:54:27 = 4:39:38
         ANN HWANG F, SHANNON SMITH F, (ANGELA BENANDER F), MICHAEL DELICH M
  18.  WHITE HOUSE    (Sen. Office of VP Richard Cheney)                         
          1:22:08 1:35:46 1:46:04 = 4:43:58
         AARON KRAMER M, DEB FIDDELKE F, REBEKAH BAILEY F
  19.  CONRAD'S DEFICIT HAWKS    (Sen. Conrad Burns)              
          1:27:07 1:38:34 1:43:30 = 4:49:11
         MATTHEW HAVLIK M, JENNIFER VICTOR F, BOB VAN HEUVELEN M
  20.  THE FULL NELSON    (Sen. Bill Nelson)
          1:33:08 1:35:15 1:41:14 = 4:49:37
         MATTHEW BENHAM M, KATY KALE F, BRENDA STRICKLAND F
  21.  DURBIN SPRAWL     (Sen. Richard Durbin)                      
          1:29:12 1:40:16 (1:40:50) 1:44:25 (1:49:24) = 4:53:53
         DENA MORRIS F, STACY RICH F, (CATHRYN KENNEDY F) CHRISTOPHER KANG M
         (BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN M)
  22.  REED'S RANGERS      (Sen. Jack Reed)                    
          1:34:20 1:39:51 1:41:52 (1:59:08) = 4:56:03
         NEIL CAMPBELL M, SARAH BAINTON F, CHARLOTTE COWEN F, (CARA CAMACHO F)
  23.  GORDON'S GOPEAS              (Sen. Gordon Smith)           
          1:27:56 1:28:18 2:04:37 = 5:00:51
         WALLY HSUEH M, MARTIN DOERN M, ANNE MARIE MULLEN F
  24.  POP WARNER        (Sen. John Warner)                      
          1:26:27 1:40:18 2:01:59 = 5:08:44
         RYAN DEAN M, ANNA REILLY F, CHRIS YIANILOS M
  25.  NELSON'S NEXUS    (Sen. Bill Nelson)                      
          1:31:06 1:35:03 2:10:34 = 5:16:43
         CHRISTINE HANSON F, SUSIE PEREZ F, CLAREY WALKER M

[Top