Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Road Race
Washington, DC      April
1, 2007

Corporate Mixed Teams  
(Score Top 3)
(two men + one woman -or- one man + two women)
Times and runners in "()" did not count in scoring due to male:female scoring requirements.

   1.  BAH 14                                  
          1:03:43 1:06:34 1:08:41 (1:19:59) (1:51:26) = 3:18:58
         Jeffrey Roth M, Carlos Rojas M, Marie Sandrock F, Nehemiah Robinson M,
         David Rosenberg M
   2.  GANNETT #1                              
          1:01:44 1:06:58 1:11:22 (1:15:12) (1:16:35) = 3:20:04
         Nick Schweizer M, Graham Anderson M, Lorraine Ross F, Linda Vo F, Jim
         Halley M
   3.  FREDDIE 1                               
          1:02:04 1:09:25 1:12:06 (1:45:06) = 3:23:35
         Michael Mullane M, Brianne Frazier F, Chris Lin M, Kathryn Westcott F
   4.  PLEXUS 1                                
          1:06:59 1:10:05 1:11:42 (1:18:54) = 3:28:46
         Joseph Powers M, Daniel Gerszewski M, Karen Griffiths F, Michael
         Hathaway M
   5.  ROCKERS                                 
          1:02:20 1:05:50 1:20:39 = 3:28:49
         Richard Mathera M, Will Hinckley M, Jessica Ford F
   6.  COMPLEX WORLD                           
          1:02:57 1:08:38 1:18:11 (1:31:58) = 3:29:46
         David Wertz M, Andrew Parker M, Erin McMahan F, Heidi Raymer F
   7.  MARRIOTT STRIDERS                       
          1:08:00 1:14:47 1:19:07 (1:28:19) (1:31:18) = 3:41:54
         Stephen Cotter M, Belinda Simmons F, Molly Sweeney F, Alden Humphrey M,
         Doug Weeks M
   8.  BAH 7                                   
          1:07:45 1:15:39 1:19:56 (1:37:55) (1:45:43) = 3:43:20
         Andrew Ice M, Elizabeth Hart F, Karen Kalber F, Jennifer Hron F, Laura
         Jones F
   9.  CRESTLINE CRUISERS                      
          1:09:22 1:11:36 1:30:32 = 3:51:30
         Edward Hoganson M, Pierre Donahue M, Beth Baker F
  10.  MICRON FLASH                            
          1:14:02 1:18:22 1:22:01 (1:46:23) = 3:54:25
         Matthew Weglewski M, Gary Spinillo M, Emily Swogger F, Christopher
         Dott M
  11.  BAH 13                                  
            58:38 1:23:29 1:33:50 (1:37:17) = 3:55:57
         Richard Rapine M, Emilia Retta F, Ramesh Ramaswamy M, Katherine Reid F
  12.  BAH 8                                   
          1:13:00 1:16:08 1:40:03 = 4:09:11
         Dan Laredo M, Andrew Kates M, Nicola Klein F
  13.  PN HOFFMAN                              
          1:20:03 1:20:41 1:31:59 = 4:12:43
         Matthew Steenhoek M, Kevin Ziegler M, Carolyn Desmond F
  14.  PLEXUS 2                                
          1:21:36 1:22:35 1:28:33 (1:31:52) (1:36:09) = 4:12:44
         Albert Ruiz M, Nathaniel Cousins M, Caroline Tiongson F, Patrick
         Murray M, Cliff Mauton M
  15.  BAH 1                                   
          1:11:52 1:24:05 1:39:23 = 4:15:20
         Richard Aldrich M, Mark Arnsberger M, Eileen Adenan F
  16.  BAH 4                                   
          1:14:12 1:17:58 1:44:42 = 4:16:52
         Jeff Furr M, Patrick Doyle M, Ingrid Eastman F
  17.  BAH 10                                  
          1:23:54 1:24:31 1:31:04 = 4:19:29
         Suzanne Medairy F, Kate McNamara F, Brad Medairy M
  18.  BAH 6                                   
          1:14:53 1:24:40 1:41:12 = 4:20:45
         Victoria Hammond F, Sara Handel F, John Harper M
  19.  CLEAR SOLUTIONS                         
          1:24:11 1:28:34 1:31:37 = 4:24:22
         Jeffrey Sturman M, Shannon Prendergast F, John Hochheimer M
  20.  BAH 11                                  
          1:26:41 1:28:41 1:29:13 (1:37:18) = 4:24:35
         Melanie Oberman F, Alex Papanicolaou M, Meredith Peterson F, Hila
         Pinchas F
  21.  DAVIS 2                                 
          1:21:06 1:25:28 1:39:26 = 4:26:00
         Tom Cole M, Keith Beidel M, Peggy Jones F
  22.  ROLLERS                                 
          1:19:15 1:23:27 1:44:14 = 4:26:56
         David Lunin M, Brian Bolin M, Heather Berryan F
  23.  BAH 2                                   
          1:20:22 1:33:18 1:33:20 (1:34:40) = 4:27:00
         Laurie Buchanan F, Caroline Brown F, Robert Colley M, Rachel Lovelady
         F
  24.  DAVIS 4                                 
          1:11:26 1:23:47 1:53:59 = 4:29:12
         Benjamin Cohen M, Michael Pittsman M, Sarah Cash F
  25.  BAH 15                                  
          1:21:25 1:29:31 1:39:31 (1:46:37) = 4:30:27
         Christine Sentner F, Daniel Sheridan M, Jeffrey Schwartz M, Allison
         Saunders F
  26.  DAVIS 3                                 
          1:21:05 1:23:48 1:46:25 = 4:31:18
         Sean Ehlers M, Brian Nussbaum M, Meghan Callahan F
  27.  BAH 16                                  
          1:21:42 1:24:47 1:44:59 = 4:31:28
         Patrick Soto M, Francisco Solares M, Lisa Solomon F
  28.  TEAM CSIS 1                             
          1:29:14 1:30:10 1:36:06 = 4:35:30
         Alex Wolf M, Kate Hofler F, David Henek M
  29.  PRIME FINISHERS                         
          1:14:28 1:38:36 1:42:37 = 4:35:41
         Daniel Ragan M, Meredith Sullivan F, Chris Lorek M
  30.  DAVIS 8                                 
          1:22:19 1:27:14 1:46:55 = 4:36:28
         Dennis Cotter M, Gary Ball M, Kacii Kepferle F
  31.  BAH 5                                   
          1:05:34 1:45:23 1:46:17 = 4:37:14
         Casey Groves M, Kimberly Grim F, David Greene M
  32.  BAH 12                                  
          1:13:39 1:24:30 1:59:56 = 4:38:05
         Timothy Potter M, Alan Potter M, Erica Preston F
  33.  THE MIGHTY MINTZ                        
          1:24:39 1:29:14 1:46:50 (1:46:50) = 4:40:43
         Russell Fox M, Brian Corrigan M, Sarah Kaput F, Stefanie Zalewski F
  34.  D.A.R.T.S                               
          1:24:36 1:36:28 1:40:02 = 4:41:06
         Ernesto Lopez M, Christine Tubesing F, Ken Bailey M
  35.  BAH 9                                   
          1:18:22 1:36:38 1:46:15 = 4:41:15
         Stuart McFarren M, Kimberly Maisel F, Wilson Leung M
  36.  DAVIS 7                                 
          1:27:28 1:29:09 1:45:27 = 4:42:04
         Frank Lefler M, John Bornholdt M, Keri Smith F
  37.  SPARTA                                  
          1:19:50 1:30:01 1:52:50 = 4:42:41
         Troy Crites M, Bryan Nunes M, Kelly Sakal F
  38.  BAH 20                                  
          1:32:38 1:37:07 1:40:09 (1:48:44) = 4:49:54
         Kate Koren F, Nicole Cheadle F, Joel Woodson M, Sara Teeters F
  39.  TEAM TURTLE                             
          1:26:37 1:42:14 1:42:59 (2:02:50) (2:04:33) = 4:51:50
         Christopher Mustin M, Christine Kerner F, Victoria Ortiz F, Anna Smith
         F, Terri Abblett F
  40.  DAVIS 6                                 
          1:37:46 1:37:50 1:37:52 (1:51:38) (1:51:38) = 4:53:28
         Michael Kirby M, Jackie Menke F, Meghan Leblanc F, Lisa Viancourt F,
         Ryan Nagle M
  41.  BAH 17                                  
          1:28:22 1:42:35 1:45:23 (2:07:32) (2:07:33) = 4:56:20
         Katherine Tobin F, Nicholas Swingle M, Andy Staton M, Karen Stieg F,
         Forrest Stieg M
  42.  FREDDIE 5                               
          1:22:04 1:29:54 2:18:57 = 5:10:55
         Francis Lira M, John Brennan M, Pamela Daniels F
  43.  ALION                                   
          1:43:56 1:46:36 1:49:31 = 5:20:03
         Vito Menzella M, Monica Mora F, Kathie Kramer F
  44.  FINANCIERS                              
          1:48:12 1:48:12 1:48:12 (1:48:13) = 5:24:36
         Nancy Haughey-Meidel F, Paul Zarookian M, James Williamson M, Vonda
         Lorenzo F
  45.  BEARS                                   
          1:34:08 1:41:51 2:20:00 = 5:35:59
         Sara Noonan F, Christopher Tiedemann M, Miriam Kabithe F
[Top]