Credit Union Cherry Blossom 5km Run/Walk
                 Washington, DC     Sunday, April 6, 2008
                         Official 5K Male Results

 Place Div  /Tot   Num    Name                   Ag Hometown           Net Tim Pace  
 ===== =========== ====== ====================== == ================== ======= ===== 
     1     1/52     20289 Guy Cipolla            30 Elmendorf Afb AK     18:00  5:48 
     2     1/16     20781 Anthony Watson         50 Brooklyn NY          18:48  6:03 
     3     1/34      2227 Tom Hart               39 Kensington MD        20:56  6:45 
     4     1/22     21425 Brian Fishbach         22                      21:56  7:04 
     5     2/52     21466 Hap Rigby              30 Washington DC        22:09  7:08 
     6     3/52      2843 Edward David Rastatter 33 Bethesda MD          22:19  7:11 
     7     2/34     21054 Ryan Rasmussen         35 Limerick PA          22:22  7:12 
     8     1/50     20180 Dennis Ng              26 Jersey City NJ       22:38  7:17 
     9     4/52     20403 Patrick Physioc        33 Pasadena MD          22:54  7:22 
    10     2/22     20423 Grant Johnson          22 Vienna VA            23:01  7:25 
    11     3/22     21442 Alex Anderson          22                      23:20  7:31 
    12     2/50     20759 Vincent Emanuele       29 Atlanta GA           23:40  7:37 
    13     2/16     20502 John Patrick           53 Vienna VA            23:43  7:38 
    14     3/50      4058 Marcus Uzzle           28 Oakton VA            23:45  7:39 
    15     4/22     21407 Scott Toussaint        24 Washington DC        24:01  7:44 
    16     5/22     20427 Jeff Pelligrino        22 Arlington VA         24:09  7:47 
    17     3/34       713 Alex Heiche            37 Fairfax VA           24:27  7:53 
    18     1/14     20327 Lucas Bonvillain       12 Damascus MD          24:42  7:57 
    19     1/19      6535 Martin Fertal          47 Oakton VA            24:57  8:02 
    20     2/14     20652 Ian Hawkes             12 Williamsburg VA      25:14  8:08 
    21     4/50      7951 Michael Rupinsky       26 Columbia MD          25:14  8:08 
    22     4/34     20169 Kishore Gundamraj      35 Leesburg VA          25:29  8:12 
    23     5/50     11294 Hans Latta             25 Chevy Chase MD       25:37  8:15 
    24     3/14     20713 Brandon Grilli         17 Centreville VA       25:39  8:16 
    25     6/50     17776 Alexander Tubilla      28 Washington DC        25:42  8:17 
    26     7/50     20832 Collins Chinyanta      28 Washington DC        25:42  8:17 
    27     4/14     20272 Keerthan Harish        13 Edison NJ            25:48  8:19 
    28     8/50     20827 Gabriel Pumple         27 Takoma Park MD       25:56  8:21 
    29     5/52     20418 Brandon Nolke          34 Frederick MD         25:57  8:21 
    30     1/26     11370 William Prosser        44 Clifton VA           26:00  8:23 
    31     2/26     20148 Hans Paris             44 Washington DC        26:07  8:25 
    32     2/19     20987 Vincent Sun            46 Kenneth Square PA    26:09  8:25 
    33     5/14     20054 Timothy Durbin         15 Hampstead MD         26:11  8:26 
    34     3/19     13205 Ephrem Alemu           45 Annandale VA         26:14  8:27 
    35     6/52     20877 Ross Brinson           32 Severna Park MD      26:20  8:29 
    36     5/34      7826 Brian Bataille         38 McLean VA            26:32  8:33 
    37     3/16      5430 David Musgrave         52 Baltimore MD         26:41  8:36 
    38     9/50      8372 Christopher Schell     29 Washington DC        27:09  8:45 
    39     6/34     18192 Matthew Newkirk        35 Annapolis MD         27:32  8:52 
    40     3/26     20699 Alexis Grajales        43 Brooklyn NY          27:32  8:52 
    41    10/50      8534 Jordan Talge           25 Washington DC        27:34  8:53 
    42     7/34     20304 Keith Hirsch           39 Alexandria VA        27:46  8:57 
    43     4/26     20130 Dennis Jeney           41 Fort Washington MD   27:48  8:57 
    44    11/50     15099 Timothy Gilbert        25 Washington DC        27:48  8:57 
    45     8/34      3800 Mark Stocum            38 Alexandria VA        27:49  8:58 
    46     5/26      4089 Erik Heckman           40 Exeter NH            27:51  8:58 
    47              21446 Eric McBride           32 McLean VA            27:58  9:00 
    48     6/22     21450 David Martinez         24 Arlington VA         28:00  9:01 
    49     6/26     10874 Patrick Dehart         40 Edgewater MD         28:02  9:02 
    50     7/52     20650 Peter Smith            31 Baltimore MD         28:06  9:03 
    51     1/16      6471 Larry Leiser           61 Oakton VA            28:07  9:03 
    52     4/19     20777 Dean Lopez             49 Reston VA            28:20  9:07 
    53     1/16     20178 James Yip              58 Modesto CA           28:20  9:07 
    54     8/52     14532 Jason Gray             32 Arlington VA         28:23  9:08 
    55    12/50      3913 Stephen Despres        28 Washington DC        28:24  9:09 
    56     9/34     10483 Mike Reing             35 McLean VA            28:25  9:09 
    57     2/16      7811 Bernie Kappler         61 Turnersville NJ      28:27  9:10 
    58     7/22     12544 Thomas Lettich         24 Philadelphia PA      28:32  9:11 
    59     6/14     20128 Jonathan Paris         10 Potomac MD           28:34  9:12 
    60     5/19     20333 Robert Swoyer          48 Shillington PA       28:36  9:13 
    61     9/52     11521 Kapil Desai            31 Washington DC        28:37  9:13 
    62    10/34     14163 Bret Birkholz          37 Clifton VA           28:41  9:14 
    63    10/52     20609 Daniel Froehlich       34 Brooklyn NY          28:44  9:15 
    64     7/14     20892 Giancarlo Duquette     14 Springfield VA       28:46  9:16 
    65    11/34     20711 Yogesh Gupta           39 Sterling VA          28:47  9:16 
    66     6/19     20110 John Lambert           49 Fairfax VA           28:47  9:16 
    67     7/26     13489 MacOn Snowden          43 Arlington VA         28:49  9:17 
    68     8/14     20300 Kevin Vollmer          16 Reston VA            28:53  9:18 
    69    11/52     21421 Patrick Lyden          33 Washington DC        28:56  9:19 
    70    13/50      2641 Jeffrey Fus            28 Arlington VA         29:04  9:22 
    71    14/50      1011 Dominic Nicolini       27 Baltimore MD         29:04  9:22 
    72     8/26     21051 Keith Rushing          42 Washington DC        29:05  9:22 
    73     4/16     10742 Stephen O'Lexy         50 Pine Hill NJ         29:08  9:23 
    74    12/34     13441 Ross Delovitch         37 Silver Spring MD     29:15  9:25 
    75    13/34     21474 Paul Ordal             35 Washington DC        29:27  9:29 
    76    12/52     17824 Thomas O'Reilly        32 Fairfax VA           29:27  9:29 
    77     9/26     20663 Michael Fallon         42 Leonardtown MD       29:29  9:30 
    78    13/52     11710 Ryan Flynn             33 Matawan NJ           29:30  9:30 
    79    15/50     20978 Dan Moher              29 Philadelphia PA      29:33  9:31 
    80    16/50     21455 Miles Patrie           26 Washington DC        29:40  9:33 
    81    14/34     20560 Cuong Ha               36 Fairfax VA           29:45  9:35 
    82    10/26     20823 Kenneth Nixon          44 Fredericksburg VA    29:45  9:35 
    83     7/19      8018 Andrew Herskowitz      45 Marlton NJ           29:50  9:36 
    84     2/16     15685 Bruce Wood             56 Rockville MD         29:53  9:37 
    85    17/50      8562 Kevin Cronin           25 Arlington VA         29:57  9:39 
    86    18/50     10773 Nathan Patrick         25 Reston VA            29:58  9:39 
    87    11/26     20731 Eric Nardo             40 Fairfax Station VA   29:59  9:39 
    88    14/52     18331 Stephen Johnson        32 Falls Church VA      29:59  9:39 
    89     1/1      20647 Bernhard Paris         70 Washington DC        30:02  9:40 
    90     8/22     20735 William Weir           23 Royal Oak MD         30:03  9:40 
    91    15/52     13065 Luiz Lee               30 Fairfax VA           30:05  9:41 
    92    15/34      9991 Peter Hurley           39 Williamsville NY     30:12  9:44 
    93     8/19     20630 Cb Chaganti            46 Chantilly VA         30:24  9:47 
    94    19/50     20224 Steve Bakos            26 Richmond VA          30:28  9:49 
    95    16/34     20565 Aaron Thornhill        37 Lakeridge VA         30:28  9:49 
    96     5/16     20866 Fay McDonald           51 Potomac MD           30:36  9:51 
    97    16/52     18833 Scott Cram             31 West Orange NJ       30:39  9:52 
    98     3/16     20347 James Spitzenberger    64 Omaha NE             30:40  9:52 
    99    12/26     17176 Rob Magilton           43 Gilbertsville PA     30:41  9:53 
   100    17/52     20686 Manuel Cordovez        33 Washington DC        30:46  9:54 
   101     9/14     20890 Jonathan Wolosky       13 Alexandria VA        30:47  9:55 
   102              21485 Lee Matovcik           52 Washington DC        30:51  9:56 
   103    20/50     20317 Andrew Chriss          28 Arlington VA         30:55  9:57 
   104    18/52     21057 Adam Childers          31 Arlington VA         30:57  9:58 
   105     6/16      7334 Les Badillo            51 Christiansburg VA    30:59  9:59 
   106    13/26     20979 Jeff Hedeman           43 Roebling NJ          30:59  9:59 
   107    17/34     20231 Oliver Urcia           36 Arlington VA         31:01  9:59 
   108     9/22      9320 Redwan Huq             23 Silver Spring MD     31:08 10:01 
   109     7/16     13539 Joe Dearborn           51 Scottsdale AZ        31:08 10:02 
   110    10/22     21453 John Fetzer            24 Baltimore MD         31:11 10:03 
   111    21/50     20730 Brian Hunter           27 Arlington VA         31:19 10:05 
   112    22/50     13852 Alex Rohr              28 Arlington VA         31:19 10:05 
   113    18/34     20408 Tommy Lo               38 Arlington VA         31:21 10:06 
   114     3/16     13863 Bartholomew Timm       56 Washington DC        31:21 10:06 
   115     9/19     20984 Kevin Manning          45 Newton PA            31:21 10:06 
   116     4/16      6795 Ron Whitworth          62 Great Falls VA       31:21 10:06 
   117     4/16     18865 Adrian Duplantier      55 Williamsburg VA      31:22 10:06 
   118    23/50     11254 Edvin Beasley          27 Washington DC        31:23 10:06 
   119    24/50     20486 Matt Bitzer            29 Washington DC        31:26 10:07 
   120    19/34     20075 Andrew Dooley          37 Arnold MD            31:27 10:08 
   121    19/52     14844 David Feldman          30 Reston VA            31:28 10:08 
   122    25/50     11697 Neil O'Brien           29 Cranbury NJ          31:30 10:09 
   123    20/52     20230 Yousef Master          33 Arlington VA         31:34 10:10 
   124    20/34      5873 Eric Paulson           37 Arlington VA         31:34 10:10 
   125    21/34     20214 Jonathan Markowitz     36 Sterling VA          31:35 10:10 
   126    26/50     12342 William Thomas         27 Silver Spring MD     31:37 10:11 
   127    11/22     21451 Brandon Teachout       23 Washington DC        31:43 10:13 
   128    14/26     20324 William Phillips       41 Ithaca NY            31:43 10:13 
   129    21/52     20924 Rafael Hazembuller     31 Woodbridge VA        31:47 10:14 
   130    15/26     16737 Lawrence Neukam        41 Laytonsville MD      31:48 10:15 
   131     8/16     20026 Terry Nipp             53 Washington DC        31:50 10:15 
   132    22/34     10547 Curtis Runyan          36 Washington DC        31:52 10:16 
   133    27/50     20298 Kyle Kopatz            27 Silver Spring MD     31:55 10:17 
   134    28/50     18674 James Barnard          29 Decatur GA           32:03 10:19 
   135     5/16     20269 D.C. Contractor        57 Baltimore MD         32:05 10:20 
   136     9/16     20989 Tom Floyd              51 Roebling NJ          32:07 10:20 
   137    12/22     20135 David Lambert          20 Fairfax VA           32:07 10:21 
   138    29/50     14474 Ryan Corbett           27 Arlington VA         32:09 10:21 
   139    22/52      7823 Brian Walsh            32 Washington DC        32:10 10:22 
   140     6/16     20168 Dale Schwab            59 Pittsburgh PA        32:19 10:24 
   141    23/52     10064 Michael Swanchara      33 Woodbridge VA        32:25 10:26 
   142    23/34     20045 Charles Lin            39 Gaithersburg MD      32:31 10:28 
   143    10/16     20068 Lawrence Lyle          51 Marietta GA          32:31 10:28 
   144    30/50     20261 Justin Chen            28 Baltimore MD         32:35 10:30 
   145    13/22     20314 David Jones            24 Richmond VA          32:37 10:30 
   146    31/50     20112 Travis Hoffmann        25 Silver Spring MD     32:37 10:30 
   147    32/50     13137 Thomas Fox             25 Falls Church VA      32:40 10:31 
   148    14/22     11380 Patrick Harvey         24 Arlington VA         32:45 10:33 
   149    33/50     17249 David Kelly            26 Alexandria VA        32:45 10:33 
   150    16/26     20972 Eric Panepinto         43 Valley Forge PA      32:49 10:34 
   151    34/50     20187 Allan Bryarly          26 Arlington VA         32:54 10:36 
   152    24/52     15462 Michael Snyder         30 Washington DC        33:01 10:38 
   153     1/2      20557 Roger Lowen            75 Reston VA            33:09 10:41 
   154    35/50     20556 Luis Viera             29 Arlington VA         33:17 10:43 
   155    10/14     20705 Vetri Ravichandran     12 Strongsville OH      33:17 10:43 
   156    17/26     20769 Michael Corrigan       42 Hamilton VA          33:23 10:45 
   157    36/50     17221 Scott Carter           28 Washington DC        33:24 10:45 
   158    25/52     20385 David McCullough       32 Elizabethtown PA     33:41 10:51 
   159    15/22     20167 Daniel Schneiderman    24 Apartment 713 DC     33:45 10:52 
   160              21489 Justin Hoffmann        29 Silver Spring MD     33:45 10:52 
   161    37/50     21456 Marques Chavez         26 Alexandria VA        34:00 10:57 
   162    26/52     20620 Stephen Andricos       33 Alexandria VA        34:04 10:58 
   163    10/19     20257 John Neuenschwander    47 Ijamsville MD        34:09 11:00 
   164    27/52     20880 George Altevogt        30 Belcamp MD           34:14 11:01 
   165    18/26     13419 Andreas Scherer        43 Great Falls VA       34:18 11:03 
   166    11/16     20396 Mark Shroder           53 College Park MD      34:20 11:03 
   167     7/16     20428 Stephen Daly           57 Fairfax Station VA   34:21 11:04 
   168    28/52     20355 Richard Quintero       31 Burtonsville MD      34:22 11:04 
   169    24/34     16229 Zafar Sheik            37 Canfield OH          34:24 11:05 
   170     5/16     20535 Thomas Zickus          61 Chandler AZ          34:25 11:05 
   171    19/26     11753 Nick Pappageorge       40 Herndon VA           34:26 11:05 
   172     6/16     20794 Bill Farrell           64 Thiensville WI       34:30 11:07 
   173    29/52     20345 Matt Kucenski          30 Falls Church VA      34:34 11:08 
   174    25/34     16508 Patrick Breslin        39 Wallingford PA       34:50 11:13 
   175              21060 Mark O'Lety               Marlton NJ           34:51 11:13 
   176    38/50      6852 Ryan Grillo            28 Washington DC        34:55 11:15 
   177    30/52     20622 Josh Fogel             34 Astoria NY           34:57 11:15 
   178     7/16     20434 Rick Cullen            63 Annapolis MD         35:03 11:17 
   179    20/26     20591 Trichur Balakrishnan   41 Potomac Falls VA     35:09 11:19 
   180    31/52     20504 Jamie Gregorian        30 Washington DC        35:09 11:19 
   181    32/52     20102 Jim Tyrell             30 Alexandria VA        35:10 11:19 
   182    33/52      9696 Ian Harper             34 Arlington VA         35:14 11:21 
   183     8/16     20048 Jeffrey Schanz         55 Alexandria VA        35:19 11:22 
   184     9/16     18900 Antonio Dayrit         57 Laurel MD            35:19 11:22 
   185    11/19     16652 Kenneth Knarr          45 Bristow VA           35:42 11:30 
   186    34/52     20986 Matt Foster            30 Parkersburg PA       35:48 11:32 
   187    10/16     20820 Jeffrey Stark          59 Huntington NY        35:53 11:33 
   188    39/50     20649 Paul Lewis             26 Laurel MD            36:23 11:43 
   189    35/52     17750 Rami Musallam          31 Annapolis MD         36:24 11:43 
   190    12/16     20850 Kamran Zafar           54 Solana Beach CA      36:29 11:45 
   191    40/50     20299 Anthony Sciascia       25 Washington DC        36:37 11:48 
   192    26/34     17810 Richard Howell         38 Sterling VA          36:41 11:49 
   193    36/52     20127 Masaya Okoshi          31 New York NY          36:55 11:53 
   194    11/14     20121 Daniel Lambert         15 Fairfax VA           36:59 11:55 
   195    16/22     20089 Ramakrishnan Balasubra 24 Alexandria VA        37:09 11:58 
   196    21/26     18024 Christopher Aldrich    44 Midland VA           37:19 12:01 
   197    37/52     20739 Eduardo Pasa           31 Springfield VA       37:25 12:03 
   198    27/34     17077 Chad Ankersen          39 Stafford VA          37:28 12:04 
   199    38/52     20264 Ray Bernardo           33 Bel Air MD           37:29 12:04 
   200    28/34     20955 Michael Kendra         39 Woodbridge VA        37:39 12:08 
   201    39/52     20513 Ama Bhandari           33 Baltimore MD         37:55 12:12 
   202    22/26      7572 John Croghan           41 Alexandria VA        37:59 12:14 
   203    41/50     20474 Brian Brewster         28 Springfield VA       38:07 12:16 
   204    11/16     20975 Joseph Barry           55 Valley Forge PA      38:07 12:17 
   205    23/26     20405 Dinakar Juvvala        41 Aldie VA             38:08 12:17 
   206    40/52     20872 John Boyd              30 Leesburg VA          38:21 12:21 
   207    29/34     20024 Joseph Spitzenberger   39 McLean VA            38:26 12:23 
   208    24/26     20887 Harish Goravalingappa  42 Edison NJ            38:30 12:24 
   209    25/26     20453 Pankaj Mittal          42 Sterling VA          38:38 12:27 
   210    30/34     21042 John Kolat             37 Fairfax VA           38:52 12:31 
   211    17/22     20495 Aaron Bill             23 Washington DC        39:07 12:36 
   212    12/19     16485 Haeduck Lee            48 Potomac MD           39:14 12:38 
   213    31/34     20081 Nathan Mouttet         35 Reston VA            39:19 12:40 
   214    41/52     10667 Wayne Broadfield       30 Gaithersburg MD      39:28 12:42 
   215    42/52     20809 Craig Rushing          30 Arlington VA         39:43 12:47 
   216    13/16     21019 Greg Bristol           52 Vienna VA            40:43 13:07 
   217    32/34     17173 Joel Bolden            39 Los Angeles CA       40:45 13:07 
   218     8/16     20209 Scott Blouin           64 Alexandria VA        40:49 13:09 
   219    42/50     16564 Chris Schoenmann       27 Ashburn VA           41:02 13:13 
   220     1/2      16897 Dave Williams          65 Gibsonia PA          41:14 13:16 
   221     2/2      20468 Carl Booth             66 Salem NH             41:29 13:21 
   222    43/50     20066 Jay Frankovich         28 Chicago IL           41:35 13:23 
   223    18/22     20895 David Ganley           23 Philadelphia PA      41:41 13:25 
   224    12/14     20331 Joseph Laurel          11 Fairfax VA           42:25 13:40 
   225    44/50     20076 Matthew Schwartz       28 Washington DC        42:29 13:41 
   226    45/50     12608 Jason Herbaugh         26 Washington DC        42:32 13:42 
   227     9/16     20223 Frank Jolly Iii        61 Raleigh NC           42:46 13:46 
   228    10/16      8825 Daniel Mica            64 Alexandria VA        42:46 13:46 
   229    13/19     12564 James Johnson          46 Alexandria VA        42:52 13:48 
   230    12/16     20918 Robert Browne          59 Arlington VA         43:04 13:52 
   231    11/16     20693 Mohinder Mudahar       64 North Potomac MD     43:24 13:58 
   232    43/52     21029 Marvin Simon           30 Sprindale MD         43:25 13:59 
   233    13/16     20605 Douglas Wyler          58 Rockville Centr NY   43:26 13:59 
   234    14/19     20184 Padraig McLoughlin     46 Falls Church VA      43:32 14:01 
   235    44/52     17874 Christopher Roome      33 Bethesda MD          43:42 14:04 
   236    15/19     20857 Charles Menke          46 Glen Burnie MD       44:16 14:15 
   237    45/52     20536 Robert Yim             32 Takoma Park MD       44:44 14:24 
   238    16/19     20456 Behnam Khojasteh       47 Montgomery Vill MD   44:47 14:25 
   239    14/16     20119 Laurence Ritzmann      58 Silver Spring MD     45:09 14:32 
   240    33/34     20576 Anthony Schmeck        39 Kutztown PA          45:11 14:33 
   241    46/52     20903 Michael Haddad         31 Olney MD             45:20 14:36 
   242    14/16     20897 Vakila Ahmad           53 Derwood MD           45:25 14:37 
   243    12/16     20380 Charles Haynes         64 Olney MD             45:30 14:39 
   244    15/16     20400 Lawrence Duke          52 Philadelphia PA      45:53 14:46 
   245    19/22     17151 Timothy Bell           23 Fairfax VA           46:10 14:52 
   246    20/22     20092 Troy Anderson          23 Arlington VA         46:28 14:58 
   247    13/14     20140 Aaron Hipkins           9 White Plains MD      46:28 14:58 
   248    16/16     20100 Thomas Anderson        50 Russell PA           46:29 14:58 
   249    13/16     20990 James Corcoran         63 Phoenixville PA      47:06 15:10 
   250    46/50     14205 Benjamin Hollenbeck    27 Vienna VA            47:13 15:12 
   251    14/14     20358 Rakesh Raveendran      11 Reston VA            47:24 15:16 
   252    15/16     20465 Neil Grosshandler      55 Stony Brook NY       47:48 15:24 
   253    47/52     20477 Raja Chennamsetti      34 Bethesda MD          47:54 15:25 
   254    47/50     21037 Brent Thompson         25 White Plains MD      47:58 15:27 
   255    48/50     20946 Kenny Wu               28 Derwood MD           48:10 15:31 
   256    34/34     20844 Brian Daniele          36 Falls Church VA      48:34 15:38 
   257    17/19     20294 Samuel Beauchamp       47 Abingdon MD          50:39 16:18 
   258    48/52     18664 Hieu Cao               34 Sterling VA          51:04 16:27 
   259    21/22     20867 Eneida Morales         24 Brentwood MD         51:24 16:33 
   260    49/52     20868 Nicholas Ogbe          34 Adelphi MD           51:33 16:36 
   261    50/52     12500 Mike Mazzeo            30 Washington DC        52:05 16:46 
   262    14/16     20621 Frank Yodie            60 Leesburg VA          52:34 16:55 
   263    49/50     20196 Amit Kapoor            27 Washington DC        53:25 17:12 
   264    15/16     20927 Normand Plourde        62 Southington CT       53:27 17:12 
   265    18/19     20956 Fran Hoffman           49 Stafford VA          54:04 17:24 
   266     2/2      21038 David Lilly            78 Martinsburg WV       54:40 17:36 
   267    16/16     20540 Upendra Gupta          62 N. Potomac MD        55:17 17:48 
   268     1/1      20889 John Wolosky           49 Alexandria VA        55:32 17:53 
   269    50/50     16272 Kenneth Anderson Jr    28 Huntingtown MD       58:00 18:40 
   270    16/16     20586 Christopher McLaughlin 58 Leesburg VA          58:45 18:55 
   271    26/26     20878 Jon Gann               41 Washington DC        59:26 19:08 
   272    19/19     21039 Larry Moore            48 Lanham MD            59:26 19:08 
   273    22/22     20883 Matthew Vogel          23 Elkridge MD        1:00:59 19:38 
   274    51/52     18072 Travis Travers         34 Annapolis MD       1:01:07 19:41 
   275    52/52     17157 Jimi Pooranmal         34 Upper Marlboro MD  1:01:16 19:43