Credit Union Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run
                 Washington, DC     Sunday, April 6, 2008

                Corporate Teams (Score Top 3, By Net Time)
             (two men + one woman  -or-  one man + two women)

   1.  TERP BLUE                               
          1:00:48 1:03:51 1:21:39 = 3:26:18
         Peter Muntean M, James Blackwood M, Melissa Duvall F
   2.  GANNETT 1                               
          1:03:44 1:06:54 1:16:19 = 3:26:57
         Joseph Vida M, Tom Burgum M, Linda Vo F
   3.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 4                    
          1:02:41 1:06:24 1:19:12 = 3:28:17
         William Deye M, Nathan Miller M, Tasha Stryker F
   4.  CSIS                                    
          1:08:35 1:08:44 1:11:08 (1:21:56) (1:29:07) = 3:28:27
         Tomas Danulevicius M, Alexander Iannaccone M, Jennifer Cooke F,
         Matthew Frank M, David Henek M
   5.  XOM TIGERS A                            
          1:07:49 1:09:18 1:17:03 (1:19:36) (1:26:39) = 3:34:10
         John Rhodes M, Keith Moody M, Carolina D'Andrade F, Andrew Madden M,
         Roland Koenig M
   6.  CQ LATER                                
          1:05:20 1:17:33 1:28:04 (1:31:26) = 3:50:57
         Phil Mattingly M, David Clarke M, Lydia Gensheimer F, Matthew Spieler
         M
   7.  BROOKINGS                               
          1:10:53 1:13:09 1:29:09 (1:31:01) = 3:53:11
         Christine Shepherd F, Carolyne Davidson F, Jeffrey Gelman M, Brandon
         Hunt M
   8.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 3                    
          1:10:35 1:19:32 1:23:35 = 3:53:42
         Conrad Fernandes M, Stephen Pipino M, Tracy Hacker F
   9.  XOM TIGERS B                            
          1:13:38 1:15:30 1:24:51 = 3:53:59
         Tanner Callender M, Alejandro Garcia M, Elizabeth Lok F
  10.  BAE RAD 7                               
          1:13:04 1:13:55 1:29:10 (1:40:19) = 3:56:09
         Tom McAvoy M, Joe Giunta M, Melissa Coppola F, Candice Rogers F
  11.  CORNERSTONE ROCKERS                     
          1:13:39 1:17:32 1:25:49 = 3:57:00
         Will Hinckley M, Alexander Wooten M, Jennifer Barnhart F
  12.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 19                   
          1:02:05 1:19:18 1:35:38 = 3:57:01
         Ramaswamy Ramesh M, Joseph Sarage M, Leah Wilson F
  13.  CLEAR SOLUTIONS                         
          1:08:23 1:15:56 1:33:08 (1:38:56) = 3:57:27
         Andrew Parker M, Erin McMahan F, Justin Buenaflor M, John Hochheimer M
  14.  GANNETT 2                               
          1:11:19 1:17:49 1:32:09 = 4:01:17
         Chris Plourde M, Jose Roque M, Rachel Smolkin F
  15.  GANNETT 4                               
          1:14:03 1:21:50 1:29:07 (1:30:08) (1:32:50) = 4:05:00
         Eric Laurence M, Cindy Vogel F, Ron Coddington M, Jim Sergent M,
         Meghan Anderson F
  16.  SAIC                                    
          1:08:46 1:22:24 1:34:57 (1:54:25) = 4:06:07
         Andrew Heier M, Kenneth Running M, Hyon Lee F, Laura Kichak F
  17.  XOM TIGERS C                            
          1:17:01 1:21:33 1:29:01 = 4:07:35
         Ian Hamilton M, Fernando Sarria M, Claire Madden F
  18.  TEAM PLEXUS                             
          1:17:48 1:18:43 1:35:47 = 4:12:18
         Daniel Gerszewski M, Mike Hathaway M, Caroline Tiongson F
  19.  USAT 3                                  
          1:20:03 1:22:59 1:31:51 (1:43:55) (1:43:56) = 4:14:53
         Brian Dresher M, Charles Majewski M, Kaitlyn Martin F, Jerry Mosemak M,
         Constance Mosemak F
  20.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 5                    
          1:12:53 1:25:25 1:41:45 = 4:20:03
         Richard Aldrich M, Eva Chmielinska F, Acadia Roessner F
  21.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 17                   
          1:21:28 1:28:27 1:31:56 (1:33:26) = 4:21:51
         Narayanan Chettiar M, Michael Key M, Christine Rath F, Tracie Greiner
         F
  22.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 12                   
          1:24:26 1:26:11 1:32:25 = 4:23:02
         Jennifer Hron F, Judah Dal Cais M, Michael Farrey M
  23.  DAVIS 5                                 
          1:19:18 1:33:08 1:33:11 (1:44:44) = 4:25:37
         Stepehen Carlson M, Michael Verdi M, Joanna Shopf F, Meghan Lebranc F
  24.  PATHOLOGICAL FLYERS                     
          1:21:25 1:27:59 1:37:02 (1:37:43) = 4:26:26
         Jean-Michel Philpott M, Suzanne Jessop F, Alfredo Fort M, Stephanie
         Martin F
  25.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 18                   
          1:11:24 1:23:23 1:54:19 = 4:29:06
         Larkin Young M, Kristin Altieri F, Christina Graven F
  26.  PLAN B PACERS                           
          1:30:18 1:30:53 1:31:48 (1:37:17) (1:48:53) = 4:32:59
         Matt Roney M, Reah-Janise Kauffman F, Lester Brown M, Janet Larsen F,
         Consuela Headrick F
  27.  DAVIS 1                                 
          1:29:37 1:31:44 1:31:44 (1:39:23) (1:39:25) = 4:33:05
         Robert Forbes M, Matthew Burney F, Lindi Johnston F, Mallory Sterba F,
         Andrew Cecere F
  28.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 20                   
          1:13:11 1:29:15 2:00:37 = 4:43:03
         Tim McEnery M, Todd Graham M, Sandra Smith F
  29.  LOCKTON 3                               
          1:14:08 1:31:46 2:00:11 = 4:46:05
         Ryan Duffy M, Michael Oconnor M, Meghan Heis F
  30.  DAVIS 8                                 
          1:22:30 1:27:29 1:58:35 = 4:48:34
         Roy Rafter M, Michael Pittsman M, Jodi Maloney F
  31.  DAVIS 7                                 
          1:36:20 1:37:11 1:37:23 (1:37:29) = 4:50:54
         Sarah Ball F, Chris Sterba M, Peggy Jones F, Peter Clark M
  32.  PSCU #1                                 
          1:21:29 1:42:04 1:48:39 (2:04:39) = 4:52:12
         Chris Channell M, Holly Conte F, Michael Tormeno M, Ben Rauch M
  33.  EXEC 14 STUDS                           
          1:22:16 1:36:48 1:57:53 = 4:56:57
         Ken Loy M, Garry Devinger M, Elizabeth Hogan F
  34.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 9                    
          1:33:36 1:36:18 1:50:15 = 5:00:09
         Patrick Soto M, Ben Marglin M, Emily McBride F
  35.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNERS 10                   
          1:32:16 1:43:05 1:46:03 (1:46:19) (1:47:59) = 5:01:24
         Kamlesh Patel M, Jennifer Kennedy F, Jeremy Brayman M, Jennifer Hall F,
         Jeffrey Schwartz M
  36.  DAVIS 10                                
          1:41:42 1:42:58 1:47:06 (1:50:54) (2:08:16) = 5:11:46
         John Parater M, Michael Kirby M, Jackie Menke F, Terry Russell F,
         Susan Ager F
  37.  DAVIS 4                                 
          1:40:16 1:46:56 1:50:52 = 5:18:04
         John Pacitti M, Frank Lefler M, Meghan Davis F
  38.  PSCU #2                                 
          1:46:22 1:49:18 1:53:22 = 5:29:02
         Brad Prymicz M, Cyndi Guthrie F, Ed Buehner M

5/1/08