Credit Union Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run
                 Washington, DC     Sunday, April 5, 2009

                Corporate Teams (Score Top 3, By Net Time)
             (two men + one woman  -or-  one man + two women)

   1.  Gannett 1                               
          1:04:12 1:10:20 1:18:32 = 3:33:04
         Joseph Vida M, Tom Burgum M, Linda Vo F
   2.  Marriott Runners                        
          1:08:35 1:10:05 1:20:16 = 3:38:56
         Joseph Donahue M, Stephen Kelley M, Barbara Balkey F
   3.  XOM Tigers                              
          1:06:30 1:07:40 1:27:35 = 3:41:45
         Keith Moody M, Jeffrey Hanft M, Carolina D'Andrade F
   4.  Analysis Group Lost Prophets            
          1:07:00 1:11:28 1:31:26 = 3:49:54
         Samuel Rosen M, Austin Davis M, Alison Thaung F
   5.  CUNA Mutual Group                       
          1:05:32 1:21:14 1:28:03 (1:36:56) (1:45:31) = 3:54:49
         Holly Fearing F, John Moreno M, Carrie Williams F, Angela Thompson F,
         Alaina Wendlandt F
   6.  Cornerstone Rockers                     
          1:16:18 1:18:02 1:22:19 (1:22:19) = 3:56:39
         Harris McGehee M, Alex Rixey M, Jessica Ford F, Alexander Wooten M
   7.  Brookings Foreign Policy                
          1:13:56 1:14:39 1:28:34 = 3:57:09
         Andrew Loomis M, Christine Shepherd F, Jeffrey Gelman M
   8.  SAIC Ballston                           
          1:06:55 1:15:55 1:34:52 (1:53:22) = 3:57:42
         Andrew Heier M, Aaron Krites M, Sue Lee F, Heidi Wilderman F
   9.  Tetra Tech - Clear Solutions            
            59:18 1:28:07 1:32:05 = 3:59:30
         David Wertz M, Sarah Watts F, Justin Buenaflor M
  10.  Catch Me If You Can                     
          1:13:37 1:18:21 1:27:47 = 3:59:45
         Drew Leety M, Michael Santamaria M, Keri Wondergem F
  11.  PN Hoffman                              
          1:11:19 1:16:53 1:37:09 (1:48:56) (1:53:37) = 4:05:21
         Matthew Steenhoek M, Shawn Seaman M, Sadie Simpson F, Jeremy Lena M,
         Jara Seaman F
  12.  The Big A                               
          1:12:45 1:24:49 1:28:05 = 4:05:39
         Joshua Pavluk M, Tim Wickham M, Kemiga Bunyasaranand F
  13.  XOM Tigers C                            
          1:17:42 1:18:35 1:38:56 = 4:15:13
         Alex Mata M, Jonathan Miller M, Kristin Danielson F
  14.  The Sonic                               
          1:21:19 1:24:49 1:31:28 (1:53:38) (2:14:58) = 4:17:36
         Denise Rodriguez F, Chris Channell M, Stuart Mellish M, John Emsing M,
         Angela Hawkes F
  15.  DAVIS 4                                 
          1:20:36 1:25:14 1:31:51 = 4:17:41
         Bryan Quinn M, Kimberly Jenko F, Peter Clark M
  16.  CEM 2                                   
          1:17:35 1:28:20 1:31:49 (1:41:09) (1:58:51) = 4:17:44
         Troy Reed M, Wendy Fite F, Derek Argust M, Ellen Garrett F, Emma
         Mallarino Hought F
  17.  Sorry I've Gotta Run                    
          1:13:27 1:30:47 1:35:37 (1:49:07) = 4:19:51
         Tyler Coffey M, Daniel Willis M, Michelle Steinfeld F, Sandy Kim F
  18.  DAVIS 1                                 
          1:18:23 1:19:57 1:41:40 (1:54:08) = 4:20:00
         Mike Pittsman M, Brian Nussbaum M, Meghan Callahan F, Sarah Cash F
  19.  Tetra Tech 2                            
          1:09:05 1:19:39 1:56:11 = 4:24:55
         Andrew Parker M, Alejandro Escobar M, Kristin Schatmeyer F
  20.  XOM Tigers B                            
          1:15:14 1:27:41 1:43:52 = 4:26:47
         Chris Edmondson M, Nick Karim M, Claire Madden F
  21.  Crestline Cruisers                      
          1:13:23 1:33:56 1:41:42 = 4:29:01
         Pierre Donahue M, Lenka Adamcova F, Charlotte Bryant F
  22.  Tetra Tech 1                            
          1:23:10 1:33:01 1:34:16 (1:34:48) (1:40:54) = 4:30:27
         Jeffrey Sturman M, Robert Naeser M, Ann Sanford F, John Hochheimer M,
         Jeff Strong M
  23.  Plan B Pacers                           
          1:25:10 1:29:58 1:35:41 (1:36:47) = 4:30:49
         Matt Roney M, Lester Brown M, Reah-Janise Kauffman F, Janet Larsen F
  24.  CEM 1                                   
          1:15:47 1:36:20 1:46:22 = 4:38:29
         Kevin Shaw M, Douglass Berg M, Suzanne Shaw F
  25.  Bad To The Bone                         
          1:15:59 1:37:48 1:45:00 (1:59:08) = 4:38:47
         Chris Mahoney M, Heather Keil F, David Whitehouse M, Jeffrey Syfu M
  26.  The Boom                                
          1:21:18 1:34:37 1:45:09 (1:48:39) (1:51:47) = 4:41:04
         Sergio Soto M, Tammy Jones F, Brad Prymicz M, Catalina Holden F, Dan
         McKay M
  27.  DAVIS 3                                 
          1:37:31 1:41:46 1:42:52 (1:42:53) (1:48:16) = 5:02:09
         Peggy Jones F, Benjamin Cohen M, Rebecca Hester F, Sarah Wolf F, John
         Bornholdt M
  28.  Team CGC                                
          1:21:47 1:50:13 1:50:13 (1:56:26) = 5:02:13
         Ellen Wexler F, Erin Madden F, Joseph Madden M, Katherine Lundstrom F
  29.  See You At The Finish Line              
          1:26:01 1:45:25 1:59:01 = 5:10:27
         David Yang M, Ravee Kurian M, Sarah Collins F