Credit Union Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run
                 Washington, DC     Sunday, April 5, 2009

       Credit Union Team Challenge Teams (Score Top 3, By Net Time)
             (two men + one woman  -or-  one man + two women)

   1.  FRB - Cash Us If You Can                
            58:59 1:00:06 1:04:26 (1:15:35) = 3:03:31
         Erik Jones M, Kevin Moore M, Mary Beth Muething F, Andrew Rahaman M
   2.  Bank - Fund Flyers                      
            58:24 1:02:27 1:05:37 = 3:06:28
         Pavel Frelich M, Christian Kammer M, Annette Richter F
   3.  Mercury                                 
            57:31 1:03:09 1:06:40 = 3:07:20
         Alvin Yew M, Mark Wojenski M, Anya Oleynik F
   4.  SDFCU Super Sprinters 1                 
          1:00:57 1:07:01 1:11:23 (1:15:17) (1:22:20) = 3:19:21
         Steve Dietz M, Jenn Dietz F, Andrea Sternberg F, Michael Schraft M,
         Richard Greene M
   5.  Asteroids                               
          1:01:41 1:04:45 1:13:42 = 3:20:08
         Daniel Mueller M, Tom Winkert M, Christina Kichula F
   6.  LCFCU Pacers                            
          1:00:36 1:01:35 1:22:44 (1:23:26) (1:28:53) = 3:24:55
         Marvin Pace M, Steven Maguire M, Catherine Dale F, Edward Ohnemus M,
         Wendy Ginsberg F
   7.  Creditors Preditors                     
          1:04:47 1:09:05 1:12:38 (1:13:47) (1:34:54) = 3:26:30
         Jeff Oxman M, Brian Carroll M, Christy Sporidis F, Jason Woo M, Laura
         West F
   8.  Raster Rockets                          
          1:03:14 1:06:49 1:18:32 (1:36:03) = 3:28:35
         Richard Barrowman M, Trenton Norgaard M, Danielle Henderson F, Henry
         Wong M
   9.  Bank - Fund Floaters                    
          1:09:32 1:12:51 1:26:54 = 3:49:17
         Jason Grimes M, Michael Hatfield M, Holly Banfi F
  10.  FRB - Loans On The Run                  
          1:09:58 1:20:11 1:27:48 (1:35:58) (1:47:56) = 3:57:57
         Jeremy Mandell M, Angus Chen M, San Cannon F, Jane Dokko F, Matthew
         Hoffman M
  11.  SDFCU Super Sprinters 2                 
          1:16:41 1:20:03 1:22:14 (1:26:12) (1:35:42) = 3:58:58
         Nicole Green F, Jeffrey Kovar M, Wendy Henning F, Peggy Hoyle F,
         Charles Roberts M
  12.  Halley's Comet                          
          1:09:35 1:22:53 1:26:58 = 3:59:26
         Zoran Kahric M, Elissa Wojenski F, Ryan Detter M
  13.  Eagle One Flyers                        
          1:14:08 1:22:25 1:24:36 (1:31:33) (1:36:34) = 4:01:09
         Terry Rooney M, Robert Mackey M, Doris Barnes F, Darrell Reed M,
         Gregory Holliday M
  14.  SDFCU Super Sprinters 3                 
          1:16:53 1:20:18 1:27:01 (1:48:54) (1:49:22) = 4:04:12
         Daniel Corle M, Lawrence Bartlett M, Katherine Perkins F, Abigail
         Einspahr F, Ron Whitworth M
  15.  FRB - Deposits On The Go                
          1:09:33 1:21:42 1:36:44 = 4:07:59
         Christian Miller M, Colin Langston M, Kathleen Easterbrook F
  16.  Asphalt Navigators                      
          1:18:30 1:21:40 1:28:47 (1:45:26) = 4:08:57
         Rick Norgaard M, Robert Laurine M, Brandie Schieb F, Thomas Ager M
  17.  FRB - CDs On A Roll                     
          1:13:40 1:21:41 1:34:30 (1:35:05) = 4:09:51
         John Ammer M, Suzanne Plant F, Linda Powell F, Nathaniel Grant M
  18.  Jupiter                                 
          1:24:25 1:25:05 1:40:16 (1:46:41) = 4:29:46
         Timothy Oldham M, E Lucien Cox Jr M, Cathy Gormley F, Daniel Waller M
  19.  Neptune                                 
          1:08:11 1:15:59 2:05:39 = 4:29:49
         Thomas Johnson M, Tim Metz M, Michelle Hull F
  20.  Geoint Gang                             
          1:25:26 1:27:39 1:38:01 (1:38:36) = 4:31:06
         Andrew Foehrkolb M, Christine Foehrkolb F, Filipe Ho M, Michael
         Foehrkolb F
  21.  NAFCU 2                                 
          1:16:39 1:29:46 1:44:44 = 4:31:09
         Lisa Munns F, Raymond Araneta M, Cara Zarcone F
  22.  Compass Needles                         
          1:24:59 1:30:36 1:39:46 (1:49:08) = 4:35:21
         John Lindner M, Mike Kitching M, Dawn Barrowman F, Christian Prescott
         M
  23.  Venus                                   
          1:17:00 1:39:09 1:45:23 (1:45:26) = 4:41:32
         Alec Triantos M, Jeanine Murphy-Morris F, Dean Tsai M, Nancy Searby F
  24.  LCFCU Racers                            
          1:28:27 1:34:23 1:39:46 = 4:42:36
         David Mao M, Anne Gwynn F, W Ralph Eubanks M
  25.  FRB - Tellers in Motion                 
          1:17:53 1:40:46 1:45:10 (1:47:07) (1:51:22) = 4:43:49
         Dao Nguyen M, Jami Blume F, Rodolfo Alvarez Jr M, Gary Anderson M,
         Catherine Pekel F
  26.  Congressional Miracle Workers #1        
          1:20:27 1:30:00 1:53:56 = 4:44:23
         Brandon Dubois M, Jairzinho Ayala M, Shannon Scalan F
  27.  Black Hole                              
          1:09:32 1:48:53 1:51:43 (2:09:14) = 4:50:08
         Shawn Kyle M, Zachary Pusch M, Caitlin Eubank F, Gary Kodeck M
  28.  Team Andrews Federal                    
          1:29:37 1:30:10 1:51:10 = 4:50:57
         Gary McGuire M, Chris Collar M, Cindy McDonald F
  29.  Earth                                   
          1:21:46 1:45:14 1:46:46 (1:50:30) = 4:53:46
         Jeff Ferreira M, Erdal Elmas M, Kristin Ferreira F, Adrian Cortes M
  30.  Fast Money                              
          1:35:45 1:36:21 1:41:59 = 4:54:05
         Keith Anderson M, Gregory Boutin M, Tameelah Garrett F
  31.  Mars                                    
          1:20:16 1:40:48 1:55:51 (1:59:46) (2:07:15) = 4:56:55
         Mira Panek F, John Panek M, Paul Mason M, Douglas Nahas M, Jim
         O'Donnell M
  32.  Stratosphere                            
          1:33:18 1:48:52 1:49:27 (1:51:42) = 5:11:37
         Matthew Strube M, Elizabeth Haytmanek F, Albert Allen Iii M, Ellen
         Anderson F
  33.  LCFCU Mind Joggers                      
          1:36:17 1:42:19 1:56:40 = 5:15:16
         Michael Donnelly M, Cory Parker M, Celine Parker F
  33.  Saturn                                  
          1:37:48 1:47:46 1:49:42 (1:50:27) = 5:15:16
         Ron Hooker M, Joan Salute F, Gregory Heckler M, Rosina Iping F