10 Mile Placing 18 29 Male

   Name                                       Run Time                           Home Town

1.   Manlai                                   1:04.48                                Mongolia

2.   Sodbileg                                1:09.12                                Mongolia

3.   Byambasuren                       1:09.26                                Mongolia

4.   Enkhmend                             1:10.15                                Mongolia

5.   2Lt Thomas Nikolas              1:11.50                                Anchorage, AK

6.   SrA Brian Dunham               1:17.21                                Cannon AFB, NM

7.   1Lt Jacob Botello                  1:30.41                                Fresno, CA

8.   SSgt James Odom                 1.43.25                                Nauvou, AL

 

10 Mile Placing 30 39 Male

   Name                                        Run Time                          Home Town

1.    Baterdene                              1:02.03                               Mongolia

2.    MAJ Steven Holden            1:06.53                               Miami, OK

3.    Otgonsukh                            1:07:58                               Mongolia

4.    Maj Jesus Gayosa                  1:08.17                               Spain

5.    Lt Wyant                               1:13.28

6.    Capt Vasco Carrico               1:17.20                               Setubal, Portugal

7.    MAJ Guido Caponetto                     1:17.46                               Genoa, Italy

8.     MAJ Kenneth Scerbo          1:19.23

9.     LCDR Geoffrey Rutecki     1:19.58

10.   Raymond Geronimo            1:20.48

11.   Capt Michael Mihalik         1:20.52                                Panama City, FL

12.   SSG Ruben LLana              1:22.20                               San Antonio, TX

13.   WO Steve Costa                  1:22.04                               Sangho Vanni, IT

14.   MSG Jermiah Fessler          1:24.06                                Detroit, MI

15.   YNCS David Garcia            1:26.59                               Phoenix, AZ

16.   SGT James Branton            1:27.37                   

17.   Capt Kenneth Gerst            1:23.26                                Enid, OK

18.   Steve Vestel                        1:31.43                                Boodhouse, IL

19.   GySgt James Thompson     1:34.19                                Camp Lejune, NC

20.   MAJ Ed Kosterman            1:40.15                                Abilene, TX

21.   SSgt Raymond Giraux        1:41.33                   

 

10 Mile Placing 40 49 Male

      Name                                     Run Time                       Home Town

1.   CDR Eric Hawn                    1:06.07

2.   COL Lorenzo Valenzuela       1:08.38                               Phoenix, AZ

3.   Lt Col Jaime Pease               1:09.45                               San Antonio, TX

4.   Maj William Church               1:12.11                               Cornerbrook, Newfoundland

5.   Capt Scott Flanders              1:20.51                               Montpelier, VT

6.   COL Mike Wehr                    1:21.22

7.   LTC Dan Monsivais               1:23.24                               Fredericksburg, VA

8.   Patrick Fuller                        1:25.32

9.   CDR David Beverly                1.26.45

10.  WO Peter Prevot                  1:26.59                               Belgium

11.  LtCol William Bentley           1:27.52                               Olathe, KS

 

 

 10 Mile Placing 50 and Over Male

      Name                                     Run Time                      Home Town

1.   COL Tom Cantwell               1:20.28                               Maryland

2.   Lynn Barta                             1:25.50                            Sierra Vista, AZ

3.  Stanton Shirk                          1:26:20                            Omaha, NB

 

10 Mile Placing 18 29 Female

       Name                                    Run Time                     Home Town

1.   1stLt Sarah Ray                     1:11.51                            Albany, GA

2.   Trisha Fintel                           1:17.29

3.   SSgt Sarah Brown                             1:33.00                 Albany, NY

4.   1 Lt Holly Hollebeck             1:37.06                               Wichita, KS

 

 10 Mile Placing 30 39 Female

      Name                                     Run Time                      Home Town

1.   CPT Jamie Peer                      1:20.21                              

2.   MAJ Melissa LaPlante           1:26.05                              Florida

3.    Michelle Rachel                    1:29.08                              New Orleans, LA

4.    TSgt Charlotte Wetzler         1:31.05                               San Diego, CA

5.   CPT Tamara Gonzales           1:34.15                              Clinton, IA

6.   Yulonte Merrell                      1.36.29                              Columbus, OH

7.   Lt Col Teri French                 1:43.43                  

8.   MAJ Laurel Levine                1:48.50                               Dallas, TX

 

10 Mile Placing 50 and Over Female

   Name                                        Run Time                      Home Town

1.  Lou Ann Wise                         140.20